Archives
Home    News Stories

Eventing News and affiliates take no responsibility for accuracy, links to other websites or broken links.




River Glen Summer Horse Trials
New Market, TN (Area III)
August 6 - 8, 2010

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI

15

Brittany

Kart

Llewellyn

34.80

2

0

8.8

0

0

43.60

1

OI

23

Josť

Ortelli, Jr.

JOS Aladar

33.60

1

0

7.2

4

0

44.80

2

OI

24

Megan

Moore

Widespread Panic

38.40

4

0

6.4

4

0

48.80

3

OI

5

Werner

Geven

Aber-Ka-Dabra

43.20

9

0

3.2

4

0

50.40

4

OI

22

Imogen

de Lavis

Brisco Bay

45.60

11

0

9.2

12

0

66.80

5

OI

21

Eric

Dierks

Text

38.00

3

20

18.4

0

0

76.40

6

OI

3

Elizabeth

Weber

Chatsworth House

48.00

12

0

22.8

8

0

78.80

7

OI

18

Melissa

Schielein

Born To Boogie

42.40

8

20

32.4

0

0

94.80

8

OI

4

Susannah

Lansdale

Buck Naked

40.40

5

20

27.2

16

0

103.60

9

OI

7

Megan

Moore

The Grasshopper

43.20

9

0

DNF

E

E

OI

16

Jeanna

Epping

Our Last Nickle

52.80

13

12

DNF

E

E

OI

19

Kirsten

Bjorge

Life Is Good

41.20

7

0

DNF

8

0

MR

MR

OI

6

Emery

Reagan

About Time II

40.80

6

80

DNF

0

0

R

R

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP

31

Chelsea

Martin

Bleak House

36.36

7T

0

6.4

0

0

42.76

1

OP

36

Mary Kate

Mallory

Kilaughton

38.64

10

0

9.2

0

0

47.84

2

OP

33

Imtiaz

Anees

Interwin

31.82

2

0

10.4

8

0

50.22

3

OP

44

Lellie

Ward

Peter Pan

33.18

4

0

17.6

0

0

50.78

4

OP

41

Josť

Ortelli, Jr.

JOS Aqueles

40.00

12

0

8.4

4

0

52.40

5

OP

27

Krista

Rose

By His Grace

32.73

3

0

14

12

0

58.73

6

OP

30

Lellie

Ward

Next Dance

35.91

6

0

19.2

4

0

59.11

7

OP

37

Lindsey

Solorzano

Enchantez

28.18

1

0

41.2

0

0

69.38

8

OP

35

Jessie

McAfoos

Rambo's Gold

40.91

13

0

17.6

12

0

70.51

9

OP

32

Jenna

Schildmier

Denouncer's Girl

37.27

9

20

21.2

0

0

78.47

10

OP

93

William

Hoos

Carmac

36.36

7T

20

31.6

4

0

91.96

11

OP

26

Lauren

Gibbs

Zydeco

44.09

14

60

DNF

8

0

E

E

OP

29

Lauren

Clark

Antebellum Jewel

45.00

15

4

DNF

R

R

OP

38

Hallie

Glennie

Mackinaw

39.55

11

40

DNF

8

12

R

R

OP

40

Maggie

Sharp

2 O C

33.64

5

60

DNF

8

0

R

R

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PR

58

Amanda

Cunefare

Grayboo

44.09

8T

0

0.8

0

0

44.89

1

PR

50

Olivia

Dillon

Chance's Lucky Run

41.82

6

0

6

8

0

55.82

2

PR

56

Leslie

Patton

Aerial Express

40.00

5

0

15.2

8

0

63.20

3

PR

52

Angel

Martin-Dias

Judge Not

42.73

7

0

11.6

12

0

66.33

4

PR

54

Lara

Borson-Knight

Shooby Do

37.73

3

0

22.4

12

0

72.13

5

PR

53

Jesha

Marcy-Quay

Albemarle

39.60

4

20

34.4

8

0

102.00

6

PR

60

Leslie

Wylie

Mudcat

45.45

10

20

17.6

20

0

103.05

7

PR

57

Mary Hollis

Baird

Private Banker

32.27

1

40

20.8

8

10

111.07

8

PR

49

Janine

Hill

George Clooney

35.00

2

60

32.8

4

0

131.80

9

PR

45

Samantha

Bielawski

Tiramisu

44.09

8T

60

12.8

16

0

132.89

10

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT

83

Lindsey

Rairden

Beltane

25.00

1

0

0

0

0

25.00

1

OT

74

Harley

Austin

High Flyer

36.36

5

0

0

0

0

36.36

2

OT

66

Jennifer

Davis

Cor de Chasse

31.82

3

0

0

8

0

39.82

3

OT

65

Lauren

Weil

Bigtime Graffiti

36.82

6T

0

0

4

0

40.82

4

OT

73

Don

Warren

Slew Mamoon

38.18

10

0

0

4

0

42.18

5

OT

78

Lauren

Clark

Peterbuild

36.82

6T

0

5.6

0

0

42.42

6

OT

61

Lindsey

Rairden

Galactic

36.82

6T

0

0

8

0

44.82

7

OT

63

Janine

Hill

Kilkenny Star

41.36

11T

0

0

4

0

45.36

8

OT

67

Rebecca

Willner

Troubadour Hall

41.36

11T

0

0

8

0

49.36

9

OT

82

Diana

Heinrich

Ulixes

44.55

14

0

2

4

0

50.55

10

OT

79

Sarah

Kleintop

Brightest Hour

28.18

2

20

2.8

0

0

50.98

11

OT

81

Leah

Snowden

Ivy League

43.64

13

0

0

8

0

51.64

12

OT

64

Andrew

McConnon

Quiet Council

32.27

4

0

0

16

4

52.27

13

OT

68

Angie

Farthing

It's All About The Game

46.36

15

0

0

12

0

58.36

14

OT

72

Tom

Borthwick

Grace III

37.27

9

60

DNF

0

0

E

E

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TH

107

Benjamin

Tursam

Mad Hatter

34.09

3

0

0

0

0

34.09

1

TH

92

Jessica

Vihon

Kobemoto

27.73

1

0

0

8

0

35.73

2

TH

84

Nicholas

Cwick

Phish

32.73

2

0

0

4

0

36.73

3

TH

106

Nicholas

Cwick

Art Lover

40.91

11

0

0

0

0

40.91

4

TH

90

Leslie

Hicks

Mystic Contender

39.55

9

0

0

4

0

43.55

5

TH

89

Audrey

Figari

Landofire

40.45

10

0

0

4

0

44.45

6

TH

101

Cindy

Phillips

Imperatively Speaking

37.73

5T

0

0

8

0

45.73

7

TH

85

Benjamin

Tursam

Pilgrim Du Barquet

44.09

13

0

0

4

0

48.09

8

TH

100

Nicolette

Merle-Smith

Ganymede

37.27

4

0

0

12

0

49.27

9

TH

86

Olivia

Dillon

Peas 'n Carrots

37.73

5T

20

0

0

0

57.73

10

TH

102

Lauren E.

McDowell

Botswana

38.18

7

20

0

8

0

66.18

11

TH

95

Susan

Clagg

Coming About

43.64

12

20

0

4

0

67.64

12

TH

96

Don

Warren

Joe Newbe

45.45

14

20

0

8

0

73.45

13

TH

98

Alexandra

Green

On The Margin

45.91

15

20

1.6

12

0

79.51

14

TH

99

Erin

Neville

Bluestone

39.09

8

60

10

8

0

117.09

15

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

STR

110

Chelsey

Sawtell

Maiden France

32.27

3T

0

0

0

0

32.27

1

STR

108

Susan

Dykstra

Mitchell

33.18

5

0

0

0

0

33.18

2

STR

112

Jill

Decker

Benton

31.82

2

0

0

8

0

39.82

3

STR

125

Michele

Mallonee

Adora

43.18

9T

0

0

0

0

43.18

4

STR

115

Julie

Worley

Ned Divine

35.45

6

0

4

4

0

43.45

5

STR

111

Nikki

McCreless

Sir Possum

32.27

3T

0

0

12

0

44.27

6

STR

126

Susan

Dykstra

Oscar the Grouch

38.18

7

0

0

8

0

46.18

7

STR

120

Kristen

Johnson

Mystic William

43.18

9T

0

0

4

0

47.18

8

STR

114

Michelle

Frazier

Quid Pro Quo

39.55

8

0

0

12

0

51.55

9

STR

122

Nicole

Kowalksi-Burgio

Master Oliver

29.55

1

20

0

4

0

53.55

10

STR

117

Holly

Wiedemann

Journey's End

48.64

12

0

9.2

8

0

65.84

11

STR

109

Jeremy

Vance

Finders Keepers

45.91

11

0

0.4

16

4

66.31

12

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JYTR

134

Mary Ables

Ray

Mischief's Replica

32.73

3

0

0

0

0

32.73

1

JYTR

140

Haylie

Walker

Caitlin Too

33.64

5

0

0

0

0

33.64

2

JYTR

144

Mary Atkins

Hunt

Nuance

35.00

6T

0

0

0

0

35.00

3

JYTR

137

Susan

Clagg

Blessed Event

31.82

1T

0

0

4

0

35.82

4

JYTR

131

Hannah

Begue

Asterix

31.82

1T

0

0

4

0

35.82

5

JYTR

128

Audrey

Figari

Charles in Charge

39.55

11

0

0

0

0

39.55

6

JYTR

146

Asa

Cooper

Walk On Water

36.82

8

0

0

4

0

40.82

7

JYTR

145

Maggie

Hogan

Nepenthe

38.18

10

0

0

4

0

42.18

8

JYTR

135

Megan

Betzel

Sword Of Ireland

35.00

6T

0

0

8

0

43.00

9

JYTR

129

Shauna

Rust

Dash of Courage

44.09

14

0

0

0

0

44.09

10

JYTR

139

Nicole

Browning

Chances Are

41.82

13

0

0

4

0

45.82

11

JYTR

132

Allison

Long

Read All Over

33.18

4

0

9.2

4

0

46.38

12

JYTR

143

Shannon

Menestrina

Mason

37.73

9

0

6

4

0

47.73

13

JYTR

133

Alden

Leavitt

Past Due

49.09

15

0

0

0

0

49.09

14

JYTR

142

Aubry

Cox

Gabriel

41.36

12

12

DNF

E

E

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON

148

Candace

Wheeler

Starlet Rose

24.55

3

0

0

0

0

24.55

1

ON

154

Imtiaz

Anees

Valenta

21.82

1

0

0

4

0

25.82

2

ON

156

Nicole

Thomas

Top Of The World

26.82

4

0

0

0

0

26.82

3

ON

158

Christy

Sausser ("saucer")

Catch A Lark

27.27

5

0

0

0

0

27.27

4

ON

150

Emily

Wendling

Magic of Spring

24.55

2

0

0

8

0

32.55

5

ON

162

Andrew

McConnon

FYI

30.45

7

0

0

4

0

34.45

6

ON

155

Jessica

Adamson

Czarina's Native

30.91

8

0

0

4

0

34.91

7

ON

149

Erika

Adams

Dawson's Creek

31.82

9

0

0

4

0

35.82

8

ON

161

Talana

Vogel

Denouement

32.73

10

0

0

4

0

36.73

9

ON

166

Erika

Adams

Leapin' Lucy

40.00

13T

0

0

4

0

44.00

10

ON

167

Emily

Wendling

Sabaku

34.55

12

0

0

12

0

46.55

11

ON

153

Carrie

Hatfield

Southern Grace

40.00

13T

20

0

4

0

64.00

12

ON

151

Brittany

Kart

Le Bon Chance

33.18

11

0

0

12

21

66.18

13

ON

163

Candace

Wheeler

Feisty

30.00

6

W

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NH

189

Michael

Godfrey

S2K

23.18

2

0

0

0

0

23.18

1

NH

184

Noelle

Herrera

The One And Only: Waylon

27.73

5

0

0

0

0

27.73

2

NH

188

Christin

Ganey-Davis

Rock This Way

21.82

1

0

0

8

0

29.82

3

NH

172

Allison

Porter

S. O. Jazz Dancer

30.91

9T

0

0

0

0

30.91

4

NH

190

Lellie

Ward

Rasta Mon

27.27

4

0

0

4

0

31.27

5

NH

179

Meredith

Evans

Big Bear's Cadence of Love

23.64

3

0

0

8

0

31.64

6

NH

174

Rebecca

Hoos

Merlyn

31.82

12

0

0

0

0

31.82

7

NH

175

Susan

Jellum

Amazing Grace

30.45

8

0

0

4

0

34.45

8

NH

169

Kelly

Masters

The Riddler

30.91

9T

0

0

4

0

34.91

9

NH

173

Kerri

Neuendorf

Roxanne

29.55

7

0

2.4

4

0

35.95

10

NH

170

Lexy

Funk

Changes in Latitudes

32.27

13

0

0

4

0

36.27

11

NH

171

Clare Marie

Pinney

S. O. Shania

32.73

14T

0

0

4

0

36.73

12

NH

181

Nicolette

Merle-Smith

Cappuccino Ice

30.91

9T

20

0.4

4

0

55.31

13

NH

187

Joan

Turner-Burden

Unbridled Deputy

28.64

6

40

0

4

0

72.64

14

NH

182

Jennifer

Feiner

Pirates Bid

32.73

14T

40

0

0

0

72.73

15

NH

168

Rebecca

Beam

Steel Magnolia

40.00

16

20

10.8

8

0

78.80

16

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

SNR

201

Robert

Bezzeg

Bedroom Pal

25.91

1

0

0

4

0

29.91

1

SNR

198

Mallary

Vaughn

Double 9's Domino

31.36

5T

0

0

0

0

31.36

2

SNR

204

Jennifer

White

Fast Ball

32.73

8T

0

0

0

0

32.73

3

SNR

200

Anne

Baskett

Tragically Hip

32.73

8T

0

0

0

0

32.73

4

SNR

195

Robert

Jett

Shenandoah King

29.55

2

0

0

4

0

33.55

5

SNR

191

Dana

Ayres

Simply Scarlett

33.64

10

0

0

0

0

33.64

6

SNR

194

Elizabeth

O'Neill

Cody Ko

30.00

3

0

0

4

0

34.00

7

SNR

203

Amelia

Grubbs

Hang On Snoopy

30.45

4

0

0

4

0

34.45

8

SNR

192

Katie

Hensley

Boot Scoot'n Boogie

31.36

5T

0

0

4

0

35.36

9

SNR

202

Taylor

Dickinson

Great Expectations XI

34.55

11

0

0

4

0

38.55

10

SNR

205

Leigh

DeLair

White Rocket

42.27

13T

0

22.8

4

0

69.07

11

SNR

209

Sonja

Cooper

Legal Precedent

E

E

E

E

SNR

211

Dana

Ayres

Dallas Johnson

36.36

12

100

DNF

4

12

E

E

SNR

208

Anita

Bryde

Presidential Pardon

31.36

5T

4

DNF

TE

TE

SNR

206

Emily Grace

Lilley

Mon Soleil

42.27

13T

8

0

W

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

YNR

212

Alex

Cole

Blue Grey Illusion

24.55

1

0

0

0

0

24.55

1

YNR

217

Link

Hardy

Copper Streak

25.45

3

0

0

0

0

25.45

2

YNR

225

Caitlyn

Carpenter

Joyous Occasion

26.36

4T

0

0

0

0

26.36

3

YNR

215

Stephanie

Till

Champ

25.00

2

0

0

4

0

29.00

4

YNR

223

Jessica

Sullivan

Venetian Bay

29.55

7

0

0

0

0

29.55

5

YNR

213

Mary

George

Spot On

30.45

8

0

0

0

0

30.45

6

YNR

219

Caitlin

Murray

All Shook Up

31.36

9

0

0

0

0

31.36

7

YNR

222

Carley

Whetstone

Murphy

29.09

6

0

0

4

2

35.09

8

YNR

224

Jesse

Krusenklaus

For Pete's Sake

40.91

11

0

0

0

0

40.91

9

YNR

220

Jackson

Regen

Big Gray

26.36

4T

0

0

16

0

42.36

10

YNR

214

Tyler

Moore

Boston Harbor

37.27

10

0

0

8

0

45.27

11

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JNR

230

Rachel

Finlin

Skipping Stones

28.64

2

0

0

0

0

28.64

1

JNR

236

Sarah Beth

Hood

Oakley

30.45

3

0

0

0

0

30.45

2

JNR

240

Sydney

Ayres

Pony Boy

30.91

4T

0

0

0

0

30.91

3

JNR

252

McCallie

Moore

Ridgetop Zachary

27.27

1

0

0

8

0

35.27

4

JNR

231

Woods

Baughman

Smoothie

35.91

7T

0

0

0

0

35.91

5

JNR

241

Sunny

Greene

Roany Pony

37.27

9

0

0

0

0

37.27

6

JNR

228

Lydia

Kennedy

Subtle Dream Unveiled

40.00

11

0

0

0

0

40.00

7

JNR

234

Victoria

Clayton

Daddy's Empty Pockets

44.55

13

0

0

0

0

44.55

8

JNR

227

Kiri

Freeman

Such a Tramp

41.82

12

0

0

4

0

45.82

9

JNR

237

Nancy Katheryne

Webb

Elphin Fintan

30.91

4T

20

0

0

0

50.91

10

JNR

235

Maggie

Baker

Rockin Royal Sierra

30.91

4T

20

0

8

0

58.91

11

JNR

239

Claire

Ramage

Sweet William

39.09

10

20

0

0

0

59.09

12

JNR

226

Alexandria

Slocum

Hot Cocoa

35.91

7T

0

DNF

0

0

TE

TE

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

SBNR

245

Debbie

Connell

Thumbelina

31.90

1

0

0

0

0

31.90

1

SBNR

246

Kate

Wooten

joePony

34.29

2

0

0

0

0

34.29

2

SBNR

243

Melanie

Helms

Sammy D

39.52

4

0

0

4

0

43.52

3

SBNR

244

Arthur

Vann

Ah! Bisto

43.81

5

60

23.6

0

0

127.41

4

SBNR

242

Denise

Putman

Gorgeous George

34.76

3

20

DNF

4

0

TE

TE

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

BNH

264

Candace

Wheeler

Thinking Big

26.19

1

0

0

0

0

26.19

1

BNH

257

Ashley

Allen

Teodoir

36.19

7

0

0

0

0

36.19

2

BNH

251

Beth

Stelzleni

His Highness

31.43

3T

0

5.2

0

0

36.63

3

BNH

269

Amy

Barrington

Whipper

33.33

5

0

0

4

0

37.33

4

BNH

262

Clare Marie

Pinney

S. O. Archie Bunker

38.10

8

0

0

4

0

42.10

5

BNH

247

Amy

Barrington

Kemmerlin

42.38

10T

0

0

0

0

42.38

6

BNH

268

Josť

Ortelli, Jr.

JOS Fermin

30.00

2

20

0

0

0

50.00

7

BNH

267

Amy

Nichols

Merryfield Mo

49.52

15

0

2.8

4

0

56.32

8

BNH

260

Rebecca

Hoos

Welton's Cross

42.38

10T

20

0

0

0

62.38

9

BNH

258

Leslie

Hicks

Ike Murphy

43.33

12

0

15.6

4

0

62.93

10

BNH

248

Jennifer

Ramsey

War Eagle

40.00

9

20

8.8

4

0

72.80

11

BNH

250

Kiri

Freeman

Sticky Toffee

52.38

16

80

DNF

4

0

E

E

BNH

59

Kelsey

Briggs

Mind Over Matter

35.24

6

60

DNF

4

0

E

E

BNH

261

William

Hoos

Nordic Cross

31.43

3T

40

DNF

12

0

TE

TE

BNH

254

GiGi

Thompson

Dun Waped By Confetti

48.57

14

4

0

W

W

BNH

265

Kirsten

Bjorge

Jim

47.62

13

0

0

W

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

YBNR

270

Christine

Appling

Amelie

27.62

1

0

0

0

0

27.62

1

YBNR

276

Kendal M.

Bryan

Duane's Country

34.29

2

0

0

0

0

34.29

2

YBNR

277

Jessica

Welker

Tucker

35.71

3T

0

0

0

0

35.71

3

YBNR

275

Hannah

Ross

Goldtoken Tristan

36.67

5

0

0

4

0

40.67

4

YBNR

279

Kiersten

Dysart

Into The Void

40.95

7

0

0

0

0

40.95

5

YBNR

273

Britney

Hendrix

Devil's Adversary

46.19

8T

0

0

0

0

46.19

6

YBNR

274

Emily

Vermillion

Cielo Grande

35.71

3T

20

0

0

0

55.71

7

YBNR

271

Anna

Lueken

He Gave Us A Pearl

39.05

6

20

12.4

8

5

84.45

8

YBNR

280

Caroline

Johnson

Dashboard Lights

46.19

8T

80

DNF

4

0

E

E

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JBNR

296

Claire

Briggs

Just In Time VII

33.33

6

0

0

0

0

33.33

1

JBNR

292

Helga

Schroeder

WHF Zula

34.76

7

0

0

0

0

34.76

2

JBNR

295

Sterling

Bishir

At World's End

32.38

3T

0

0

4

0

36.38

3

JBNR

288

Maggie

Baker

Plaudits KC Cruiser

37.14

8

0

0

0

0

37.14

4

JBNR

283

Sydney

Ginn

WHF Harmony

37.62

9

0

0

0

0

37.62

5

JBNR

290

Helene

Henry

Quick Draw McGraw

32.38

3T

0

6

0

0

38.38

6

JBNR

282

Ashton Brooke

Benefiel

Dinera

39.52

10

0

0

8

0

47.52

7

JBNR

289

Caroline

Henry

If By Chance

27.62

2

20

8.8

0

0

56.42

8

JBNR

284

Laura

Smith

Rockhouse Ruby

42.38

12

20

9.6

4

0

75.98

9

JBNR

293

Elizabeth

Simonian

A Diamond Is Forever

26.19

1

60

4

0

0

90.19

10

JBNR

285

McKenzie

Ragan

Noneofyourbuzzness

41.90

11

20

82.8

4

0

148.70

11

JBNR

287

Kathryn

Ahearne

GI Joey

32.86

5

80

DNF

0

0

R

R

Copyright © 1999-2023 Red Bay Group, LLC