River Glen Horse Trials
New Market, TN
April 19 - 20, 2003
Open Intermediate |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
16 |
Bucaneer |
Ruthie Harbison |
36.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36.5 |
1 |
0 |
0:05:52 |
12.8 |
49.3 |
1 |
17 |
Courageous Comet |
Becky Douglas |
44 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
3 |
0 |
0:05:51 |
12.4 |
56.4 |
2 |
13 |
Digging for Gold |
Margret P. Stiles |
50.5 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
52.5 |
6T |
0 |
0:05:57 |
14.8 |
67.3 |
3 |
5 |
Mountaindale |
Jill Henneberg |
41.5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
43.5 |
2 |
0 |
0:06:21 |
24.4 |
67.9 |
4 |
11 |
Fox Run's Legacy |
Robyn Hazelett Estep |
44.5 |
6 |
8 |
11 |
63.5 |
10 |
0 |
0:06:13 |
21.2 |
84.7 |
5 |
14 |
Sir Edgar |
Christine M. Lies |
43 |
4 |
12 |
21 |
76 |
15 |
0 |
0:06:56 |
14.4 |
90.4 |
6 |
9 |
Ain't Life Grand |
Debbie Atkinson |
51 |
14 |
4 |
13 |
68 |
12 |
0 |
0:06:21 |
24.4 |
92.4 |
7 |
15 |
Medley |
Catherine Henderson |
48.5 |
12 |
0 |
6 |
54.5 |
8 |
20 |
0:06:05 |
18 |
92.5 |
8 |
2 |
Kelley's Marquis |
Becky Douglas |
45.5 |
7T |
12 |
3 |
60.5 |
9 |
20 |
0:06:08 |
19.2 |
99.7 |
9 |
4 |
Harrison |
Lola Blackwell |
55.5 |
15 |
8 |
4 |
67.5 |
11 |
20 |
0:06:12 |
20.8 |
108.3 |
10 |
10 |
Club Car |
Dana N. Burke |
40.5 |
2 |
16 |
18 |
74.5 |
13 |
20 |
0:05:56 |
14.4 |
108.9 |
11 |
12 |
Mc Gregor |
Jennifer Ashton |
45.5 |
7T |
4 |
26 |
75.5 |
14 |
20 |
0:07:22 |
48.8 |
144.3 |
12 |
6 |
Song of the South |
Alyson Claywell |
47.5 |
11 |
0 |
5 |
52.5 |
6T |
E |
E |
|||
1 |
Honest Tom |
Ruthie Harbison |
47 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
52 |
5 |
R |
R |
|||
3 |
Templar |
Dorothy Crowell |
46.5 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
50.5 |
4 |
R |
R |
|||
Open Intermediate Sec B & IP |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
20 |
Red Adair V |
Elizabeth Barron |
27.5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
31.5 |
1 |
0 |
0:06:06 |
18.4 |
49.9 |
1 |
21 |
Tucker |
Jesslyn Woodall |
46.5 |
7T |
0 |
0 |
46.5 |
5 |
0 |
0:05:49 |
11.6 |
58.1 |
2 |
30 |
Yoshi |
Andrea Leatherman |
36.5 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
44.5 |
4 |
0 |
0:06:07 |
18.8 |
63.3 |
3 |
32 |
Back In a Flash |
Jill Henneberg |
32 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
38 |
2 |
0 |
0:06:34 |
29.6 |
67.6 |
4 |
22 |
Herman |
Preston Wofford |
45.5 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
61.5 |
8 |
0 |
0:05:54 |
13.6 |
75.1 |
5 |
24 |
Sweet William |
Katie Leigh Mudd |
50 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
54 |
6 |
20 |
0:06:06 |
18.4 |
92.4 |
6 |
19 |
Kid Gloves |
Meredith Robin |
48.5 |
8 |
24 |
28 |
100.5 |
12 |
0 |
0:05:41 |
8.4 |
108.9 |
7 |
23 |
Bailey II |
Eleanor Brennan |
43 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
3 |
60 |
0:05:35 |
6 |
109 |
8 |
27 |
Whataluckyday |
Hannah Knaebel |
44 |
5 |
28 |
4 |
76 |
11 |
0 |
0:06:48 |
35.2 |
111.2 |
9 |
25 |
Stella |
Lucia Strini |
50.5 |
11 |
8 |
5 |
63.5 |
9 |
E |
E |
|||
26 |
Hot Picante' |
Kaelin Willis |
54 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
58 |
7 |
E |
E |
|||
I/P Division |
|||||||||||||
29 |
Miss Captain Doc |
Erin Diserio |
46.5 |
7T |
4 |
19 |
69.5 |
10 |
0 |
0:06:16 |
12.8 |
82.3 |
1 |
Open Preliminary |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
49 |
The Grey Pony |
Nicole Shinton |
43 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
47 |
10 |
0 |
0:05:36 |
0 |
47 |
1 |
33 |
Gundy Park |
Curtis Barbour |
37.5 |
3T |
0 |
0 |
37.5 |
1T |
0 |
0:06:09 |
10 |
47.5 |
2 |
39 |
Midnight Masquerade |
Ruthie Harbison |
38 |
5T |
4 |
0 |
42 |
5 |
0 |
0:06:11 |
10.8 |
52.8 |
3 |
56 |
Little John Jr. |
Sarah Cross |
44.5 |
15 |
4 |
0 |
48.5 |
12 |
0 |
0:05:59 |
6 |
54.5 |
4 |
53 |
Rita |
Catherine Henderson |
47.5 |
19 |
0 |
4 |
51.5 |
13T |
0 |
0:06:00 |
6.4 |
57.9 |
5 |
41 |
Go Sunny South |
Carolyn Little |
52 |
21 |
4 |
6 |
62 |
17 |
0 |
0:05:54 |
4 |
66 |
6 |
50 |
Jus D'Orange |
Curtis Barbour |
39 |
8T |
0 |
2 |
41 |
4 |
0 |
0:06:51 |
26.8 |
67.8 |
7 |
44 |
Ladakh |
Cathy Jones - Forsberg |
45.5 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
46.5 |
9 |
0 |
0:06:53 |
27.6 |
74.1 |
8 |
47 |
Donnchadh |
Heather Jans |
40.5 |
10 |
0 |
12 |
52.5 |
15 |
0 |
0:06:39 |
22 |
74.5 |
9 |
36 |
Harvey Wallbanger |
Julie Gibbes |
38 |
5T |
0 |
2 |
40 |
3 |
20 |
0:06:27 |
17.2 |
77.2 |
10 |
48 |
Topolino |
Alyson Claywell |
43.5 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
47.5 |
11 |
0 |
0:07:03 |
31.6 |
79.1 |
11 |
37 |
Strider |
Jamie Hill |
33.5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
37.5 |
1T |
20 |
0:06:41 |
22.8 |
80.3 |
12 |
60 |
Prime Mischief |
Robin Bass |
42 |
11 |
0 |
4 |
46 |
7T |
20 |
0:07:01 |
30.8 |
96.8 |
13 |
34 |
Metrufield |
Sarah Cross |
49 |
20 |
4 |
11 |
64 |
18T |
20 |
0:06:43 |
23.6 |
107.6 |
14 |
62 |
Maplewood's Primestar |
Dorothy Crowell |
37.5 |
3T |
12 |
26 |
75.5 |
20 |
40 |
0:07:01 |
30.8 |
146.3 |
15 |
38 |
Remington |
Julie Stenslie |
35.5 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
51.5 |
13T |
85 |
0:06:58 |
29.6 |
166.1 |
16 |
63 |
Avispao |
Cathy Jones - Forsberg |
45 |
16 |
4 |
8 |
57 |
16 |
85 |
0:07:16 |
36.8 |
178.8 |
17 |
42 |
Simply Stated |
Beth Weisberger |
38 |
5T |
0 |
8 |
46 |
7T |
E |
E |
|||
35 |
Houdini |
Becky Carson |
47 |
18 |
4 |
48 |
99 |
21 |
R |
R |
|||
40 |
Maverick |
Kym Hanley |
44 |
14 |
8 |
12 |
64 |
18T |
R |
R |
|||
46 |
Flamboyant |
Linda Bammann |
39 |
8T |
4 |
0 |
43 |
6 |
WD |
WD |
|||
Jr/Yr Open Preliminary |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
99 |
Fair Game |
Emily Lane |
32 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
39 |
2 |
0 |
0:05:44 |
0 |
39 |
1 |
94 |
Answered Prayers |
Audrea Johnson |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
45 |
5 |
0 |
0:05:43 |
0 |
45 |
2 |
82 |
Ben Starr |
Rachel Zoller |
35.5 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
41.5 |
3 |
0 |
0:06:12 |
11.2 |
52.7 |
3 |
88 |
William Penn |
Lauren Woodall |
41 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
51 |
6 |
0 |
0:05:58 |
5.6 |
56.6 |
4 |
67 |
Royal Code |
Tyler De Roo |
52 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
67 |
8 |
0 |
0:05:59 |
6 |
73 |
5 |
89 |
Skip The Champagne |
Kelly Helm |
38 |
5 |
16 |
0 |
54 |
7 |
80 |
0:07:07 |
33.2 |
167.2 |
6 |
64 |
Dangitall |
Katie Boehme |
53 |
9 |
E |
0 |
E |
E |
|||||
66 |
On The Mark |
Andrea Leatherman |
32.5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
35.5 |
1 |
E |
E |
|||
71 |
Oat Couture |
Georgia Gibbes |
42.5 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
42.5 |
4 |
MR |
MR |
|||
73 |
Woodwork |
Kurt A. Martin |
D |
D |
D |
||||||||
Jr Open Training |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
120 |
Mecca |
Stephanie Sims |
34.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34.5 |
1 |
0 |
0:05:35 |
0 |
34.5 |
1 |
109 |
Triple Dog Dare |
Katie Eckert |
35.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
35.5 |
2 |
0 |
0:06:26 |
6 |
41.5 |
2 |
118 |
Top of the World |
Kellen Watson |
40 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
44 |
3 |
0 |
0:05:34 |
0 |
44 |
3 |
123 |
Lexington |
Kati Sanford |
45 |
7T |
0 |
0 |
45 |
4 |
0 |
0:06:04 |
0 |
45 |
4 |
119 |
Tea for Two |
Taylor Kornman |
48.5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
48.5 |
5 |
0 |
0:05:43 |
0 |
48.5 |
5 |
116 |
Jack the Lad |
Shawn Price |
38.5 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
55.5 |
6 |
0 |
0:05:55 |
0 |
55.5 |
6 |
111 |
Elvis Lives! |
Tessa Branas |
43 |
6 |
4 |
11 |
58 |
7 |
0 |
0:05:56 |
0 |
58 |
7 |
124 |
BC Great Scot |
Sarah Lovett |
48 |
9 |
12 |
1 |
61 |
8 |
0 |
0:06:03 |
0 |
61 |
8 |
112 |
Wish Upon A Star |
Kathryn Schiess |
55.5 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
63.5 |
10 |
0 |
0:05:48 |
0 |
63.5 |
9 |
126 |
Alleged Account |
Lindsey Rairden |
55 |
11 |
8 |
37 |
100 |
11 |
0 |
0:06:07 |
0 |
100 |
10 |
117 |
Pantalaimon |
Lucia Strini |
45 |
7T |
4 |
14 |
63 |
9 |
20 |
0:07:12 |
25.2 |
108.2 |
11 |
108 |
Theodorescu |
Eleanor Brennan |
40.5 |
5 |
E |
E |
E |
||||||
Open Training A |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
127 |
Fast Forward |
Maggie Merritt |
29 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
33 |
1 |
0 |
0:05:46 |
0 |
33 |
1 |
136 |
Social Buck |
Dana N. Burke |
31 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
35 |
2 |
0 |
0:05:57 |
0 |
35 |
2 |
132 |
J.J. Mc Guire |
Frances Clay Conner |
37 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
46 |
4T |
0 |
0:05:53 |
0 |
46 |
3 |
139 |
The Mighty Quinn |
Feather Kapovich |
39 |
5T |
8 |
0 |
47 |
6 |
0 |
0:05:47 |
0 |
47 |
4 |
138 |
Delta |
Christine Brown |
39 |
5T |
4 |
5 |
48 |
7 |
0 |
0:05:51 |
0 |
48 |
5 |
52 |
Port Marnock |
Cathy Jones - Forsberg |
42 |
8T |
4 |
10 |
56 |
10 |
0 |
0:05:54 |
0 |
56 |
6 |
133 |
Korporate Image |
Amy Wise - Riddle |
49.5 |
14 |
4 |
0 |
53.5 |
9 |
0 |
0:06:39 |
10 |
63.5 |
7 |
134 |
Lucky Tudor |
Jennifer Ashton |
42 |
8T |
4 |
0 |
46 |
4T |
20 |
0:06:27 |
7.2 |
73.2 |
8 |
142 |
Powerball |
Debi Crowley |
42.5 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
50.5 |
8 |
0 |
0:07:06 |
22.8 |
73.3 |
9 |
140 |
Mainway's Diamond Tip |
Katie Leigh Mudd |
38 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
42 |
3 |
20 |
0:06:40 |
12.4 |
74.4 |
10 |
128 |
Testing the Limits |
Michele Mallonee |
41 |
7 |
16 |
22 |
79 |
13 |
0 |
0:06:03 |
0 |
79 |
11 |
143 |
All in Bay |
Maggie Merritt |
50 |
15 |
20 |
17 |
87 |
14 |
20 |
0:06:36 |
10.8 |
117.8 |
12 |
129 |
Perseverence |
John M. Roth |
48 |
13 |
4 |
7 |
59 |
11 |
60 |
0:06:02 |
0 |
119 |
13 |
131 |
Satelite House |
Hallie Glennie |
52.5 |
16 |
8 |
10 |
70.5 |
12 |
20 |
0:09:30 |
80.4 |
170.9 |
14 |
137 |
Rango |
Kurt A. Martin |
D |
D |
D |
||||||||
130 |
KW's Royal Lucky Luke |
Kim Willis |
46.5 |
11 |
E |
E |
E |
||||||
141 |
Arizona Goose |
Lara Anderson |
47 |
12 |
E |
E |
E |
||||||
Open Training B |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
159 |
Fantastico |
Ann McDuffee |
43.5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
43.5 |
2 |
0 |
0:05:50 |
0 |
43.5 |
1 |
150 |
Chameleon |
Nicole Shinton |
51 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
5 |
0 |
0:05:42 |
0 |
51 |
2 |
151 |
Moose |
John M. Roth |
49 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
53 |
7 |
0 |
0:06:03 |
0 |
53 |
3 |
158 |
Oddyssey |
Conoly Ellefson |
29.5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
33.5 |
1 |
0 |
0:06:58 |
19.6 |
53.1 |
4 |
154 |
Boccaccio |
Ian Dillman |
45 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
55 |
8 |
0 |
0:05:46 |
0 |
55 |
5 |
157 |
Mr. Breeze |
Karol Wilson |
50.5 |
14 |
0 |
5 |
55.5 |
9 |
0 |
0:06:08 |
0 |
55.5 |
6 |
155 |
Atticus |
Melissa Miller |
36.5 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
46.5 |
4 |
0 |
0:06:35 |
10.4 |
56.9 |
7 |
152 |
Luckota |
Diana K. Chasse |
48 |
10T |
8 |
1 |
57 |
10 |
0 |
0:05:54 |
0 |
57 |
8 |
161 |
Special Dark II |
Maggie Merritt |
48 |
10T |
8 |
8 |
64 |
11 |
0 |
0:06:12 |
1.2 |
65.2 |
9 |
144 |
Babamoiselle |
Annika Kramer |
35.5 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
45.5 |
3 |
20 |
0:05:54 |
0 |
65.5 |
10 |
156 |
Boston Pops |
Ashley Woodruff |
52.5 |
16 |
24 |
25 |
101.5 |
14 |
0 |
0:06:47 |
15.2 |
116.7 |
11 |
69 |
Rough House |
Hallie Glennie |
44 |
7T |
4 |
26 |
74 |
12 |
20 |
0:08:48 |
63.6 |
157.6 |
12 |
160 |
Finnegan |
Cathy Jones - Forsberg |
56 |
17 |
16 |
26 |
98 |
13 |
80 |
0:07:23 |
29.6 |
207.6 |
13 |
145 |
Reality |
Paula Kubicki |
35 |
3 |
E |
E |
E |
||||||
146 |
War Dance |
Lynn K. Anthony |
30 |
2 |
R |
R |
R |
||||||
147 |
Ascendin' Moon |
Carolyn Little |
44 |
7T |
8 |
0 |
52 |
6 |
E |
E |
|||
153 |
Chardonay |
Kiki Osbourne |
49.5 |
13 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
||||||
162 |
Remy Martin |
Kurt Martin |
D |
D |
D |
||||||||
Jr Open Novice |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
165 |
Ashmore Twist |
Colin Fraser |
35 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
3 |
0 |
0:04:43 |
0 |
35 |
1 |
180 |
Carbon Copy |
Meredith Karns |
37.5 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
37.5 |
4 |
0 |
0:05:01 |
2.8 |
40.3 |
2 |
164 |
Madison |
Rachel Anthony |
37 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
45 |
7 |
0 |
0:05:00 |
2.4 |
47.4 |
3 |
173 |
Tag You're It |
Kyle Clough |
30 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
48 |
9 |
0 |
0:04:37 |
0 |
48 |
4 |
169 |
Elphin Odin |
Benita Strini |
34 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
38 |
5 |
20 |
0:06:31 |
38.8 |
96.8 |
5 |
182 |
Iceman |
Kelsey Sontag |
38.5 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
49.5 |
10 |
20 |
0:05:28 |
13.6 |
83.1 |
6 |
175 |
Battersea Kudos |
Laura Budd |
41.5 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
45.5 |
8 |
20 |
0:05:49 |
21.6 |
87.1 |
7 |
166 |
Spring Wish |
Kristie Lutz |
29 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
1 |
60 |
0:05:19 |
10 |
100 |
8 |
177 |
Broadstone Windsor |
Rebecca Barron |
27.5 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
43.5 |
6 |
20 |
0:06:47 |
45.2 |
108.7 |
9 |
167 |
Captain of My Heart |
Danielle Bolte |
40 |
11 |
8 |
15 |
63 |
15 |
40 |
0:05:42 |
19.2 |
122.2 |
10 |
174 |
Just One Look |
Page Keyser |
39 |
10 |
12 |
0 |
51 |
11 |
60 |
0:05:35 |
16.4 |
127.4 |
11 |
172 |
Bonnie |
Anna Moreland |
50 |
18 |
12 |
35 |
97 |
16 |
20 |
0:06:26 |
36.8 |
153.8 |
12 |
181 |
Court Law |
Hannah Lowe |
45 |
14 |
8 |
8 |
61 |
14 |
80 |
0:05:58 |
25.6 |
166.6 |
13 |
110 |
Letitgolouie |
Mary Emily Morgan |
46.5 |
16 |
4 |
8 |
58.5 |
13 |
40 |
0:08:39 |
90 |
188.5 |
14 |
163 |
Into Victory |
Lauren Nethery |
46 |
15 |
12 |
0 |
58 |
12 |
E |
E |
|||
170 |
Brownland's Forth Light |
Jessica Bideaux |
44 |
13 |
E |
E |
E |
||||||
178 |
Magic Man |
Hannah Bailey |
47 |
17 |
E |
E |
E |
||||||
168 |
Free-For-All |
Leah Brooks |
34.5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
34.5 |
2 |
E |
E |
|||
Sr Open Novice A |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
190 |
Midnight Special |
Abby Sjoberg |
33.5 |
1T |
0 |
0 |
33.5 |
1 |
0 |
0:04:39 |
0 |
33.5 |
1 |
183 |
Gold Starr |
Susan Harris |
50 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
14 |
0 |
0:04:51 |
0 |
50 |
2 |
195 |
Wapiti |
Carolyn Wright |
33.5 |
1T+ |
0 |
1 |
34.5 |
2 |
0 |
0:05:34 |
16 |
50.5 |
3 |
199 |
Tomahawk Chap |
Linda Wood - Busby |
45.5 |
19 |
4 |
1 |
50.5 |
15T |
0 |
0:04:57 |
1.2 |
51.7 |
4 |
189 |
Loughnatousa Connaught Lad |
Alison Premo |
46 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
9T |
0 |
0:05:10 |
6.4 |
52.4 |
5 |
200 |
Gemini |
Laurie Trimm |
45.5 |
15T |
0 |
0 |
45.5 |
8 |
0 |
0:05:25 |
12.4 |
57.9 |
6 |
197 |
Virginia Dare |
Maggie Sjoberg |
39.5 |
8T |
0 |
0 |
39.5 |
4T |
0 |
0:05:42 |
19.2 |
58.7 |
7 |
208 |
Jake Be Nimble |
Karlene French |
45.5 |
15T |
4 |
1 |
50.5 |
15T |
0 |
0:05:17 |
9.2 |
59.7 |
8 |
193 |
Celtic Diamond |
Selena Pape |
36 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
46 |
9T |
0 |
0:05:34 |
16 |
62 |
9 |
196 |
Reverand Rupert |
John Trimm |
39.5 |
8T |
0 |
0 |
39.5 |
4T |
20 |
0:05:08 |
5.6 |
65.1 |
10 |
202 |
JIB |
Brooke DeWitt |
40.5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
40.5 |
6 |
0 |
0:05:58 |
25.6 |
66.1 |
11 |
201 |
Back In Black |
Julie Davis |
41.5 |
11T |
0 |
6 |
47.5 |
12 |
0 |
0:05:45 |
20.4 |
67.9 |
12 |
198 |
Noble Supreme's Command |
Catherine Amrich |
44 |
14 |
4 |
0 |
48 |
13 |
0 |
0:05:52 |
23.2 |
71.2 |
13 |
204 |
David Sorrell |
Art Kramer |
47 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
56 |
17 |
20 |
0:04:52 |
0 |
76 |
14 |
95 |
Nigel |
Dorothy Crowell |
38 |
7 |
8 |
13 |
59 |
18 |
0 |
0:05:46 |
20.8 |
79.8 |
15 |
186 |
Kilro |
Sue Clayton |
42.5 |
13 |
4 |
13 |
59.5 |
19 |
0 |
0:06:07 |
29.2 |
88.7 |
16 |
191 |
Touch of Grey |
Catherine Schwartz |
41.5 |
11T |
0 |
0 |
41.5 |
7 |
20 |
0:06:04 |
28 |
89.5 |
17 |
206 |
Spirit Master |
Jill Henneberg |
34 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
47 |
11 |
20 |
0:06:36 |
40.8 |
107.8 |
18 |
194 |
Splash |
Jamie Hill |
34.5 |
4T |
4 |
0 |
38.5 |
3 |
65 |
0:06:41 |
42.8 |
146.3 |
19 |
184 |
Hale Bopp |
Kris Perdue |
34.5 |
4T |
8 |
20 |
62.5 |
20 |
E |
E |
|||
Sr Open Novice B |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
218 |
Pressiana |
Teresa Brookins |
32.5 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
37.5 |
2 |
0 |
0:04:26 |
0 |
37.5 |
1 |
230 |
Hy Honcho |
Becky Douglas |
39.5 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
51.5 |
7 |
0 |
0:04:41 |
0 |
51.5 |
2 |
217 |
Royal Fox Paw |
Elizabeth Barron |
25 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
31 |
1 |
0 |
0:05:57 |
25.2 |
56.2 |
3 |
229 |
Apollo XIII |
Cathy Jones - Forsberg |
30 |
2 |
8 |
15 |
53 |
10 |
0 |
0:05:12 |
7.2 |
60.2 |
4 |
213 |
Erudite |
Shelley Carruth |
35 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
43 |
5 |
0 |
0:05:44 |
20 |
63 |
5 |
215 |
Timber |
Tom Goodner |
34 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
42 |
3T |
0 |
0:05:54 |
24 |
66 |
6 |
212 |
Knocandu |
Julie Gibbes |
44 |
15 |
4 |
10 |
58 |
11 |
0 |
0:05:44 |
20 |
78 |
7 |
211 |
Kelly's Kitten |
Lisa Thomas |
38 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
42 |
3T |
20 |
0:05:52 |
23.2 |
85.2 |
8 |
260 |
Magic Drummer |
Robin Bass |
47.5 |
19 |
4 |
14 |
65.5 |
14 |
0 |
0:06:09 |
30 |
95.5 |
9 |
224 |
Addisen |
Pam Callaghan |
44.5 |
16 |
4 |
24 |
72.5 |
15 |
0 |
0:06:16 |
32.8 |
105.3 |
10 |
227 |
Maximo |
Becky Beam |
48 |
20 |
0 |
16 |
64 |
13 |
40 |
0:06:50 |
46.4 |
150.4 |
11 |
228 |
Isis |
Sue Clayton |
33.5 |
6 |
4 |
13 |
50.5 |
6 |
60 |
0:06:59 |
50 |
160.5 |
12 |
226 |
Simon |
Susan Dykstra |
33 |
5 |
20 |
52 |
105 |
18 |
40 |
0:07:13 |
55.6 |
200.6 |
13 |
210 |
Crimson Charge |
Bridget Babcock |
42.5 |
14 |
16 |
44 |
102.5 |
17 |
80 |
0:06:36 |
40.8 |
223.3 |
14 |
219 |
First Amour |
Jean Kunz |
30.5 |
3 |
12 |
58 |
100.5 |
16 |
R |
R |
|||
220 |
Cat Burglar |
Annika Kramer |
41.5 |
13 |
8 |
3 |
52.5 |
8T |
WD |
WD |
|||
222 |
Star |
Susan Haslam |
45.5 |
17 |
4 |
3 |
52.5 |
8T |
E |
E |
|||
223 |
Sound Investment |
Sarah Scheel Cook |
46 |
18 |
8 |
7 |
61 |
12 |
WD |
WD |
|||
225 |
Moonsong |
Tawn Edwards |
35.5 |
9 |
R |
R |
R |
||||||
114 |
Ferrari |
Kris Perdue |
36 |
10 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
||||||
Jr Beginner Novice |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elapsed Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
SJ |
Time |
Total |
Pl. |
236 |
Monkey Business |
Sam Price |
40.5 |
3T |
0 |
4:22 |
0 |
40.5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
42.5 |
1 |
239 |
Top Flight |
Amelia Grubbs |
43 |
6 |
0 |
4:02 |
0 |
43 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
47 |
2 |
237 |
Allister |
Carley Gilman |
48.5 |
8T |
0 |
4:27 |
1.2 |
49.7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
49.7 |
3 |
234 |
Lady Liberty |
Alyson Budd |
31.5 |
1 |
20 |
4:09 |
0 |
51.5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
51.5 |
4 |
235 |
Fighting Chance |
Danielle Kennedy |
40.5 |
3T |
20 |
4:36 |
4.8 |
65.3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
65.3 |
5 |
241 |
Pfeiffer |
Jessie Earleywine |
47 |
7 |
20 |
4:20 |
0 |
67 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
71 |
6 |
240 |
Toasted Marshmellow |
Aubrey Cecil |
48.5 |
8T |
20 |
4:14 |
0 |
68.5 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
78.5 |
7 |
242 |
Logan |
Melissa Brown |
53.5 |
10 |
20 |
5:00 |
10.4 |
83.9 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
97.9 |
8 |
45 |
Bronze Buckle |
Anne Barron |
35.5 |
2 |
60 |
5:09 |
14 |
109.5 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
110.5 |
9 |
231 |
Juniors Day Out |
Lulu Owen |
40.5 |
3T |
E |
E |
E |
||||||
Sr Beginner Novice |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
XC Time |
Elapsed Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
SJ |
Time |
Total |
Pl. |
253 |
Savanah's Will |
Sonya Elliott |
38 |
5 |
0 |
4:01 |
0 |
38 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
1 |
248 |
Loverboy |
Bridget Gallet |
25 |
1 |
0 |
5:02 |
15.2 |
40.2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
40.2 |
2 |
246 |
Roxanne |
Suzanne Bouten |
42 |
7 |
0 |
4:27 |
1.2 |
43.2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
43.2 |
3 |
249 |
Colonel |
Letha Calvin |
49 |
10 |
0 |
3:33 |
0 |
49 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
53 |
4 |
265 |
Bit of Honey |
Suzanne Bouten |
37.5 |
4 |
20 |
3:50 |
0 |
57.5 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
57.5 |
5 |
250 |
Mister Cisco |
Shelly Simpson |
43.5 |
8 |
0 |
4:56 |
12.8 |
56.3 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
60.3 |
6 |
243 |
Bobby |
Melissa Pennington |
36 |
3 |
20 |
4:08 |
0 |
56 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
66 |
7 |
247 |
Ulterior Motive |
Elissa Reed |
39 |
6 |
40 |
4:49 |
10 |
89 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
93 |
8 |
245 |
Jack |
Valerie Paseur |
46 |
9 |
85 |
5:58 |
37.6 |
168.6 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
168.6 |
9 |
179 |
In the Nude |
John M. Roth |
68.5 |
11 |
0 |
4:49 |
10 |
78.5 |
8 |
E |
E |
||
257 |
Miles To Go |
Robyn Hazelett Estep |
33 |
2 |
100 |
6:58 |
61.6 |
194.6 |
11 |
E |
E |
Copyright © EventingNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.