The Maryland Horse Trials
Adamstown, MD
July 22 - 23, 2006
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
JYOP/A |
21 |
Golden Opportunity |
Laura Ward |
35.83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7.2 |
43.03 |
1 |
JYOP/A |
25 |
Mr Golly Gosh |
Maggie Sharp |
45.00 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4.8 |
53.8 |
2 |
JYOP/A |
19 |
Arriador |
Katie Ruppel |
40.42 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
62.42 |
3 |
JYOP/A |
23 |
Loughnatousa Barnaby |
Ashley Jones |
52.92 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19.2 |
72.12 |
4 |
JYOP/A |
1 |
Irish Fling |
Booli Selmayr |
48.33 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
20.4 |
75.73 |
5 |
JYOP/A |
3 |
Yardley |
Daniel Clasing |
36.25 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
28.8 |
105.05 |
6 |
JYOP/A |
9 |
Cheer For Me |
Kathleen Blauth |
43.75 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
33.6 |
157.35 |
7 |
JYOP/A |
15 |
Mocha Fusion |
Olivia Fajen |
48.33 |
12 |
0 |
60 |
52.4 |
172.73 |
8 |
JYOP/A |
7 |
Imperial Sam |
Aryn Coon |
38.75 |
12 |
28 |
E |
|
E |
|
JYOP/A |
17 |
Caledonia |
Shannon Grube |
33.75 |
8 |
0 |
R |
|
R |
|
JYOP/A |
5 |
Been There Done That |
Jessica Rieley |
40.83 |
E |
|
|
|
E |
|
JYOP/A |
11 |
Gordonstown |
Madeline Blackman |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
JYOP/A |
13 |
Carpe Diem |
Dana Bivens |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
JYOP/B |
94 |
Culcairn 14 |
Danielle Quinn |
32.92 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
7.2 |
44.12 |
1 |
JYOP/B |
83 |
Beamish |
Ashley Jones |
39.58 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2.8 |
46.38 |
2 |
JYOP/B |
91 |
In the Nick of Time |
Amanda Bossong |
45.00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7.2 |
52.2 |
3 |
JYOP/B |
87 |
Special Device |
Veronique St. Maurice |
47.92 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4.4 |
52.32 |
4 |
JYOP/B |
82 |
Mountain Conquest |
Laura Ward |
34.58 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
7.2 |
53.78 |
5 |
JYOP/B |
85 |
Pachelbel's Canon |
Marsha Zebley |
42.92 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58.92 |
6 |
JYOP/B |
88 |
The Houdini |
Sarah Robb |
42.50 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
14.4 |
64.9 |
7 |
JYOP/B |
86 |
Rebel Jeb |
Kelley Anderson |
39.17 |
8 |
0 |
R |
|
R |
|
JYOP/B |
89 |
St. Paddy |
Chelsea Frame |
37.08 |
4 |
0 |
R |
|
R |
|
JYOP/B |
90 |
Alleged Account |
Lindsey Rairden |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
JYOP/B |
93 |
Cinnamon Coast |
Alexandra Holden |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
JYOP/B |
84 |
Clifton Retro |
Maggie Sharp |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
JYOP/B |
92 |
Tarkaari |
Dagmar Caramello |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
OP/A |
69 |
Another Garrison |
Leslie Law |
33.75 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34.75 |
1 |
OP/A |
73 |
Top Deck II |
Sarah Cousins |
35.42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35.42 |
2 |
OP/A |
80 |
Annie Oakley III |
Maya Studenmund |
37.50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.4 |
37.9 |
3 |
OP/A |
74 |
Willow |
Jane Sleeper |
37.50 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41.5 |
4 |
OP/A |
70 |
Cardinal Sin |
Buck Davidson |
38.33 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42.33 |
5 |
OP/A |
66 |
Queen Wannabee |
Bruce Davidson, Sr. |
38.33 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
44.33 |
6 |
OP/A |
64 |
Springcroft Cricket |
Kathleen Dingus |
37.92 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
47.92 |
7 |
OP/A |
63 |
Le Grand Prix |
India McEvoy |
34.17 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
12.4 |
49.57 |
8 |
OP/A |
72 |
Hershey |
DeAnna Hines |
35.42 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
3.6 |
51.02 |
9 |
OP/A |
67 |
In the Beat |
James Alliston |
41.25 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
4.4 |
51.65 |
10 |
OP/A |
60 |
Tweedy Brown |
Emma Jones |
38.75 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
9.2 |
52.95 |
11 |
OP/A |
65 |
Tika |
Skyeler Icke |
38.33 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
4.4 |
53.73 |
12 |
OP/A |
62 |
Polarize |
Kendra McCall |
46.25 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
5.6 |
55.85 |
13 |
OP/A |
61 |
Hugo Boss |
Matt Flynn |
38.75 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
10.4 |
56.15 |
14 |
OP/A |
71 |
Hidden Brook |
Bruce Davidson, Sr. |
30.83 |
16 |
9 |
0 |
1.2 |
57.03 |
15 |
OP/A |
79 |
Corporate Revolt |
Stacey Simpson |
36.67 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
14.4 |
64.07 |
16 |
OP/A |
59 |
Speedy Red Rocket |
Anthony Romano |
47.08 |
28 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
77.08 |
17 |
OP/A |
75 |
Bleak House |
Donna Smith |
42.08 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
18.4 |
77.48 |
18 |
OP/A |
76 |
Say You Do |
Sally Shirley |
35.83 |
0 |
5 |
20 |
24 |
84.83 |
19 |
OP/A |
81 |
A Kind Of Magic |
Jan Snodgrass |
43.75 |
8 |
0 |
20 |
25.2 |
96.95 |
20 |
OP/A |
68 |
Marshal Cody |
Laura VanderVliet |
42.50 |
8 |
16 |
20 |
38.8 |
125.3 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
OP/B |
38 |
Mystical Heir |
Stuart Black |
31.25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31.25 |
1 |
OP/B |
44 |
Petra |
Susie Beale |
34.17 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3.6 |
39.77 |
2 |
OP/B |
4 |
Triomphe |
Buck Davidson |
37.50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2.4 |
39.9 |
3 |
OP/B |
6 |
Rouge |
Bruce Davidson, Sr. |
29.58 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
2.4 |
39.98 |
4 |
OP/B |
8 |
Ima Ruby |
James Alliston |
34.58 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
44.58 |
5 |
OP/B |
16 |
Toro Toro Taxi |
Sarah Cousins |
38.33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6.8 |
45.13 |
6 |
OP/B |
12 |
Korrigan |
Allison Connard |
42.50 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.8 |
47.3 |
7 |
OP/B |
34 |
Klink |
DeAnna Hines |
33.33 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
47.33 |
8 |
OP/B |
24 |
Matus |
Skyeler Icke |
40.00 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1.6 |
49.6 |
9 |
OP/B |
14 |
King's Crossing |
Matt Flynn |
37.08 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
10.4 |
55.48 |
10 |
OP/B |
40 |
Tickle Me |
Jane Sleeper |
45.42 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
2.8 |
56.22 |
11 |
OP/B |
10 |
Magic Man |
Laura VanderVliet |
36.25 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
56.25 |
12 |
OP/B |
2 |
Center Field |
Sarah Cousins |
38.33 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
8 |
67.33 |
13 |
OP/B |
20 |
Justin |
Buck Davidson |
32.92 |
12 |
0 |
20 |
21.2 |
86.12 |
14 |
OP/B |
18 |
Jumbo's Jake |
India McEvoy |
26.25 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
26 |
100.25 |
15 |
OP/B |
22 |
Northern Run |
Jennifer Simmons |
46.25 |
12 |
1 |
40 |
26.4 |
125.65 |
16 |
OP/B |
36 |
Falcon Splash |
Suzanne Kloud |
32.50 |
4 |
2 |
E |
|
E |
|
OP/B |
28 |
Rafferty's Rules |
Adrienne Classen |
34.17 |
4 |
0 |
E |
|
E |
|
OP/B |
32 |
Tin Cups |
Colin Davidson |
48.33 |
24 |
30 |
R |
|
R |
|
OP/B |
30 |
Dashing |
Hans Gerling |
34.17 |
E |
|
|
|
E |
|
OP/B |
42 |
Rocket |
Donna Smith |
31.67 |
WD |
|
|
|
WD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
OP/C |
47 |
Getalong Maggie |
Bruce Davidson, Sr. |
33.33 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1.2 |
35.53 |
1 |
OP/C |
37 |
Coltrane III |
Rebekah Simmons |
31.25 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2.8 |
37.05 |
2 |
OP/C |
57 |
Devil May Care |
Sarah Cousins |
33.33 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4.4 |
38.73 |
3 |
OP/C |
56 |
Spruce |
Susan Tuckerman |
39.17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.2 |
40.37 |
4 |
OP/C |
39 |
Kouros de Rouville |
Stephen Steinhoff |
30.83 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1.6 |
40.43 |
5 |
OP/C |
33 |
Regalia |
Sara Smallwood |
32.08 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1.2 |
41.28 |
6 |
OP/C |
53 |
Ringwood Mircrest |
Buck Davidson |
35.00 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
45 |
7 |
OP/C |
43 |
Sophie |
Elizabeth Eaton |
42.08 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46.08 |
8 |
OP/C |
50 |
Joule |
Sarah Cousins |
33.75 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
3.6 |
46.35 |
9 |
OP/C |
48 |
Rock On Rose |
James Alliston |
37.92 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1.6 |
46.52 |
10 |
OP/C |
46 |
Catalyst |
Julie Ansems |
47.92 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51.92 |
11 |
OP/C |
58 |
Hennessy |
Autumn McCullogh |
45.00 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
8.4 |
57.4 |
12 |
OP/C |
55 |
Aurora |
Megan Hansen |
36.67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
58.67 |
13 |
OP/C |
29 |
A Normal Fling |
Katie Wherley |
42.50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18.8 |
61.3 |
14 |
OP/C |
51 |
Galway Blazer |
Wendy Lewis |
31.67 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
13.6 |
65.27 |
15 |
OP/C |
45 |
Do Your Thing |
Steuart Pittman |
29.17 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
15.2 |
68.37 |
16 |
OP/C |
41 |
Patrickswell |
Kristen Bond |
38.33 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20.4 |
78.73 |
17 |
OP/C |
54 |
Classic Novel |
Casey McKissock |
33.75 |
0 |
1 |
40 |
19.6 |
94.35 |
18 |
OP/C |
49 |
Lucy In The Sky |
Laura VanderVliet |
35.00 |
4 |
16 |
WD |
|
WD |
|
OP/C |
35 |
Dunlavin Mertise |
Sean McQuillan |
37.18 |
WD |
|
|
|
WD |
|
OP/C |
52 |
Dunstan Celtic |
Mark Chaplow |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
PR/ |
97 |
Caledonia |
Mary Clare |
32.50 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2.8 |
39.3 |
1 |
PR/ |
105 |
Saxony |
Leah Holstein |
30.83 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
10.4 |
45.23 |
2 |
PR/ |
106 |
Welton Limerick |
Katharine Byron |
39.17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6.8 |
45.97 |
3 |
PR/ |
108 |
Tim |
Natalie Audia |
30.42 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
10.8 |
48.22 |
4 |
PR/ |
103 |
Checkmate |
Jennifer McLaughlin |
32.92 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
18.8 |
55.72 |
5 |
PR/ |
102 |
High Noon |
Elizabeth Hewitt |
30.83 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
21.6 |
60.43 |
6 |
PR/ |
107 |
Flying Circus |
Jessie McCarty |
34.58 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
12.4 |
66.98 |
7 |
PR/ |
101 |
Bold Discovery |
Matthew Bryner |
35.00 |
8 |
0 |
40 |
30.8 |
113.8 |
8 |
PR/ |
109 |
Worth A Look |
Annemarie Cochrane |
37.08 |
16 |
13 |
60 |
32.8 |
158.88 |
9 |
PR/ |
95 |
Phila Miracle |
Thomas Borthwick, M.D. |
33.75 |
0 |
0 |
E |
|
E |
|
PR/ |
96 |
Jack's Friend |
Alex Arzt |
37.50 |
4 |
0 |
E |
|
E |
|
PR/ |
104 |
Karma |
Teresa Martinoli |
38.33 |
16 |
0 |
R |
|
R |
|
PR/ |
272 |
Jack Be Quick |
Susan Jellum |
37.92 |
8 |
12 |
WD |
|
WD |
|
PR/ |
99 |
Casper |
Julie Abe |
38.75 |
WD |
|
|
|
WD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
STR/A |
242 |
Jay O Nay |
Debbie Hunt |
38.95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38.95 |
1 |
STR/A |
245 |
All By Myself |
Dana Beisner |
35.79 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1.2 |
40.99 |
2 |
STR/A |
240 |
Fraid Not |
Kathy Savory |
41.58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41.58 |
3 |
STR/A |
243 |
Hidden Victory |
L. Dawn Houck |
41.58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5.6 |
47.18 |
4 |
STR/A |
241 |
Piko |
Nancy Seybold |
37.37 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
47.37 |
5 |
STR/A |
246 |
Hot Brown |
Pat Minter |
39.47 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
1.2 |
53.67 |
6 |
STR/A |
238 |
James Bond 007 |
Maripeg Bruder |
43.68 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
16.8 |
68.48 |
7 |
STR/A |
244 |
Moxley's Irish Dream |
Erin Drake |
40.53 |
8 |
0 |
60 |
13.6 |
122.13 |
8 |
STR/A |
247 |
Prairie Breeze |
Leo Subler |
45.79 |
8 |
E |
0 |
0.8 |
E |
|
STR/A |
248 |
Sky's The Limit |
Ashley Beheler |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
STR/A |
239 |
Redford |
Julie McLearen |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
STR/B |
258 |
Rhea |
Sandra Fargher |
36.84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4.4 |
41.24 |
1 |
STR/B |
249 |
Lover Boy |
Sharon Miller |
36.84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
42.84 |
2 |
STR/B |
273 |
Metro Thyme |
Elizabeth Billings |
40.53 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
48.53 |
3 |
STR/B |
252 |
Lucky Lucky Power |
Pat Murphy |
41.58 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
51.58 |
4 |
STR/B |
256 |
Atlantis II |
Amanda Cross |
36.84 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
3.2 |
52.04 |
5 |
STR/B |
259 |
Gryphon |
Jamie Clapp |
48.95 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52.95 |
6 |
STR/B |
250 |
Game Plan |
Kaitlin Allen |
46.32 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
60.32 |
7 |
STR/B |
254 |
Captain Kangaroo |
Julia Scherschligt |
42.63 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
68.63 |
8 |
STR/B |
253 |
Stone Hall |
Roy Good |
56.84 |
20 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
103.84 |
9 |
STR/B |
255 |
Friar Tuck |
Abigail Chapman |
37.89 |
4 |
2 |
E |
|
E |
|
STR/B |
251 |
Holiday Gala |
Kimberly McPartland |
38.42 |
WD |
|
|
|
WD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
TH/ |
218 |
Money Maker |
Kelli Temple |
32.11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32.11 |
1 |
TH/ |
208 |
My Beau Forever |
Katie Wherley |
35.26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.2 |
36.46 |
2 |
TH/ |
186 |
Private Eyes |
Buck Davidson |
36.84 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40.84 |
3 |
TH/ |
210 |
Toga |
Sheri Thornley |
43.16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43.16 |
4 |
TH/ |
198 |
Rain Man |
Leslie Law |
35.79 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43.79 |
5 |
TH/ |
214 |
Lando Beo |
Robert Murphy |
40.00 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
6 |
TH/ |
194 |
Encore |
Ildiko Nemes |
35.26 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
46.26 |
7 |
TH/ |
192 |
Knox |
Kerry Blackmer |
46.84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46.84 |
8 |
TH/ |
216 |
Always Randy |
Bruce Davidson, Sr. |
39.47 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47.47 |
9 |
TH/ |
196 |
Zoot Suit Riot |
Terri Impson |
40.53 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48.53 |
10 |
TH/ |
188 |
Maverick |
James Alliston |
40.00 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
11 |
TH/ |
206 |
Galway Bay |
Eileen Kenney |
41.05 |
8 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
72.05 |
12 |
TH/ |
190 |
To Be Announced |
Seema Sonnad |
46.32 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
15.6 |
85.92 |
13 |
TH/ |
212 |
Dubya D Forty |
Caroline Fenkel |
41.80 |
0 |
0 |
E |
|
E |
|
TH/ |
220 |
Far East |
Clark Davis |
36.32 |
E |
|
|
|
E |
|
TH/ |
200 |
Blazing Arrow |
Heather Davis |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
TH/ |
202 |
Salire |
Gillian Clissold |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
OT/A |
217 |
Tuscarora |
Suzanne Konefal |
44.21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44.21 |
1 |
OT/A |
207 |
Corinthian Spirit |
Denise S Rath |
39.47 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44.47 |
2 |
OT/A |
215 |
Notelo de Rox |
Stuart Black |
39.47 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
3.2 |
50.67 |
3 |
OT/A |
222 |
Highest Offer |
Luke Allen |
43.68 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
52.68 |
4 |
OT/A |
209 |
Gothards Silver Princess |
Sarah Waters |
45.26 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53.26 |
5 |
OT/A |
211 |
Karoo |
Carroll Courtenay |
38.42 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0.8 |
59.22 |
6 |
OT/A |
205 |
Tyrell |
Donna Smith |
44.74 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
60.74 |
7 |
OT/A |
213 |
Calvin's Promise |
Shelagh Davidson |
53.16 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4.4 |
62.56 |
8 |
OT/A |
223 |
Appealing Reality |
Elizabeth Bennett |
46.84 |
16 |
13 |
20 |
13.2 |
109.04 |
9 |
OT/A |
224 |
Carlingford Top Of The Class |
Denise S Rath |
44.74 |
WD |
|
|
|
WD |
|
OT/A |
219 |
Stunt Pilot |
Kim Meier-Morani |
E |
|
|
|
|
E |
|
OT/A |
221 |
Bacall |
Lenore Oliphant |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
OT/B |
231 |
Carlingford Master Brew |
Denise S Rath |
32.63 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
36.63 |
1 |
OT/B |
227 |
Kildonan Tug |
Gillian King |
40.00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
2 |
OT/B |
232 |
Judge Not |
Angel Martin-Dias |
41.05 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41.05 |
3 |
OT/B |
234 |
Connelly Road |
Juan Lopez |
34.21 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42.21 |
4 |
OT/B |
270 |
Mr. Peabody |
Teresa Martinoli |
42.11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.6 |
43.71 |
5 |
OT/B |
230 |
Whitness |
Donna Smith |
42.11 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1.6 |
44.71 |
6 |
OT/B |
235 |
Jedi Knight II |
Trudy Race Ayers |
45.26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45.26 |
7 |
OT/B |
229 |
Hidden Brooke Farms Chagall |
Kurt A. Martin |
35.26 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
47.26 |
8 |
OT/B |
233 |
Dunstan Celtic |
Mark Chaplow |
43.68 |
4 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
57.68 |
9 |
OT/B |
226 |
Cambalache |
Claudia Sarnoff |
41.05 |
12 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
74.05 |
10 |
OT/B |
236 |
In Sync |
Barbara Miller |
40.00 |
16 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
11 |
OT/B |
228 |
The Mikado |
Julie O'Connell |
40.00 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
18 |
138 |
12 |
OT/B |
237 |
Pomme D' Happy |
Berkley Gunnell |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
JTR/A |
195 |
Brandenburg's Pendragon |
Kaitlyn Bunting |
41.05 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
2.8 |
48.85 |
1 |
JTR/A |
191 |
Calypso |
Mara Cunningham |
33.68 |
12 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
51.68 |
2 |
JTR/A |
197 |
Smooth Sailing |
Christina McKitrick |
40.53 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
4.8 |
60.33 |
3 |
JTR/A |
201 |
Secret Detail |
Daryl Mattern |
40.00 |
12 |
1 |
20 |
3.6 |
76.6 |
6 |
JTR/A |
203 |
Weather Mark |
Samantha Hazen |
36.84 |
24 |
16 |
0 |
2.4 |
79.24 |
4 |
JTR/A |
199 |
Just Test Me |
Kelly Morani |
45.79 |
4 |
11 |
20 |
4 |
84.79 |
5 |
JTR/A |
187 |
Property Man |
Shelby Sydnor |
49.47 |
4 |
0 |
85 |
35.2 |
173.67 |
7 |
JTR/A |
185 |
Golden Memories |
Lauren Sumner |
43.16 |
8 |
16 |
MR |
|
MR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
JTR/B |
264 |
Kilbarry Spring |
Emilie Christian |
33.68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33.68 |
1 |
JTR/B |
260 |
Nyls Du Terroir |
Kate Samuels |
35.79 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
6.4 |
46.19 |
2 |
JTR/B |
268 |
Patagonia |
Marian Herbick |
43.16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
47.16 |
3 |
JTR/B |
266 |
A Firm Decision |
Kelsey Nickerson |
45.79 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49.79 |
4 |
JTR/B |
265 |
Catchmeifyoucan |
Lucy Green |
51.05 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55.05 |
5 |
JTR/B |
261 |
Ailee Up In Smoke |
Kate Lokey |
40.00 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
11.2 |
55.2 |
6 |
JTR/B |
267 |
Kiss My Tiara |
Olivia Fajen |
58.42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58.42 |
7 |
JTR/B |
262 |
All Talk |
Lindsay Kennedy |
46.84 |
0 |
5 |
E |
|
E |
|
JTR/B |
263 |
Ambassador From Paris |
Andrea Jones |
49.47 |
E |
|
|
|
E |
|
JTR/B |
269 |
Twister IV |
Cody Armstrong |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
SNR/ |
144 |
Custom Jewel |
Lesley Collins |
32.63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32.63 |
1 |
SNR/ |
146 |
Saint Finnegan |
Jen Cain |
33.16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33.16 |
2 |
SNR/ |
154 |
Griffin |
Susan Bawer |
36.84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36.84 |
3 |
SNR/ |
150 |
Cagney |
Diane Trybul |
33.16 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37.16 |
4 |
SNR/ |
148 |
Rial Verde |
Sharon Lofgren |
38.42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38.42 |
5 |
SNR/ |
157 |
Just Java |
Kristy Poindexter |
35.79 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39.79 |
6 |
SNR/ |
158 |
Destination Unknown |
Jean Marie Evringham |
39.47 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43.47 |
7 |
SNR/ |
147 |
Arctic Knight |
Pam Milner |
37.89 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
57.89 |
8 |
SNR/ |
151 |
Manzotti Law |
Nancy Schectman |
36.84 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
58.84 |
9 |
SNR/ |
153 |
Homer's Ghost |
Lena Simonsson-Berge |
35.79 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
0.4 |
60.19 |
10 |
SNR/ |
149 |
Zeke |
Barbara Cohen-King |
35.26 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
40.4 |
86.66 |
11 |
SNR/ |
145 |
Jessica |
Mary Alice Sudduth |
41.58 |
4 |
11 |
40 |
22 |
118.58 |
12 |
SNR/ |
152 |
Mister Biscuit |
Byron Poindexter |
34.21 |
E |
|
|
|
E |
|
SNR/ |
156 |
|
Melissa Lessiak |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
NH/A |
181 |
Auntie's Echo |
Marie Treiber |
30.00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
1 |
NH/A |
172 |
Lazy Daisy |
Dickcy Gibson |
30.53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30.53 |
2 |
NH/A |
171 |
Potaro |
Erika Nesler |
31.05 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35.05 |
3 |
NH/A |
173 |
Tiger Lilly |
Katherine Oliveri Rizzo |
32.11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5.2 |
37.31 |
4 |
NH/A |
183 |
The Barrister |
Kurt A. Martin |
30.00 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
5 |
NH/A |
182 |
Moonbounce |
Sara Siegel |
31.58 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4.4 |
39.98 |
6 |
NH/A |
176 |
Fool's Gold |
Daryl Layfield-Insley |
32.63 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4.8 |
41.43 |
7 |
NH/A |
175 |
River Styx |
Lorraine Evans |
28.42 |
12 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
46.42 |
8 |
NH/A |
177 |
Active Andy |
Oliver King |
34.21 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
13.6 |
49.81 |
9 |
NH/A |
180 |
Meriden Mist |
Stephanie Harbourt-DeLisi |
35.79 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
53.79 |
10 |
NH/A |
179 |
Too Expensive To Quit |
Tania Evans |
46.84 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
20.4 |
72.24 |
11 |
NH/A |
174 |
Jealous Pleasure |
Rebecca Golian |
36.32 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
23.2 |
74.52 |
12 |
NH/A |
178 |
Bravo |
Heather Skosich |
41.05 |
4 |
30 |
R |
|
R |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
NH/B |
118 |
Santiago Friend |
Nina Holm |
32.11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32.11 |
1 |
NH/B |
134 |
Rosetta Stone |
Katie Ruppel |
32.63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32.63 |
2 |
NH/B |
128 |
Dutch Wonder |
Danielle Feiner |
37.89 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37.89 |
3 |
NH/B |
116 |
Aragorn |
Dickcy Gibson |
38.42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38.42 |
4 |
NH/B |
110 |
Military Hero |
Julie McLearen |
34.21 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42.21 |
5 |
NH/B |
126 |
Goodkeeper |
Lydia Wainwright |
38.95 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42.95 |
6 |
NH/B |
132 |
Russian Roulette |
Adrienne Classen |
4 |
1 |
20 |
24 |
|
7 |
NH/B |
122 |
Mischief's Replica |
Thomas Borthwick, M.D. |
42.11 |
12 |
26 |
20 |
10.8 |
110.91 |
8 |
NH/B |
114 |
Mr. Mojo |
Erika Nesler |
38.42 |
0 |
0 |
E |
|
E |
|
NH/B |
112 |
Jackson |
Liz Schumann |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
NH/B |
120 |
Union Station |
Kerry Blackmer |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
NH/B |
124 |
How Ironic |
Catherine Weimer |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
ON/ |
142 |
Dr. Chocolate |
Gussie Pearson |
31.58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31.58 |
1 |
ON/ |
139 |
Keep The Change |
Kathy Rienks |
35.79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35.79 |
2 |
ON/ |
137 |
Brandy Alexandra |
Jennifer Simmons |
33.16 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37.16 |
3 |
ON/ |
136 |
Poetic Justice |
Maya Studenmund |
35.26 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39.26 |
4 |
ON/ |
143 |
Joyride |
Jennifer Simmons |
36.32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6.8 |
43.12 |
5 |
ON/ |
138 |
Boxing Day |
Lysa Hlavinka |
34.21 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1.6 |
43.81 |
6 |
ON/ |
135 |
Matchpoint |
Jennifer Simmons |
38.95 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
7.2 |
50.15 |
7 |
ON/ |
271 |
Editors Gold |
Julia Stewart |
35.79 |
8 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
57.79 |
8 |
ON/ |
140 |
Westley |
Karen Davenport |
33.68 |
4 |
8 |
20 |
8.4 |
74.08 |
9 |
ON/ |
141 |
Iron Man |
Francesca Ling |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
JNR/A |
117 |
Gizmo |
Katy Gates |
28.95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
30.95 |
1 |
JNR/A |
125 |
Razor Sharp Star |
Kate Aldrich |
32.11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32.11 |
2 |
JNR/A |
123 |
Wish Upon A Star |
Amanda Brennan |
34.21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.2 |
35.41 |
3 |
JNR/A |
113 |
Eclipse The Sun |
Julia Rich |
35.79 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39.79 |
4 |
JNR/A |
131 |
A Certain Romance |
Colleen McGregor |
32.11 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40.11 |
5 |
JNR/A |
121 |
Lettingo |
Alyssa Peterson |
33.68 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41.68 |
6 |
JNR/A |
127 |
Georgia Peach |
Phoebe Hering |
34.21 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
58.21 |
7 |
JNR/A |
133 |
Corky |
Kalin Peterson |
36.32 |
4 |
0 |
60 |
24.8 |
125.12 |
8 |
JNR/A |
119 |
Rideau Ridge |
Alessia D'Agostini |
31.58 |
12 |
30 |
E |
|
E |
|
JNR/A |
115 |
Point Blanc |
Caitlin Schwab |
33.68 |
E |
|
0 |
13.6 |
E |
|
JNR/A |
129 |
Special Edition |
Alexandra Ammenheuser |
43.16 |
WD |
|
|
|
WD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
JNR/B |
162 |
Blazin' Candle Light |
Lauren Sumner |
32.11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32.11 |
1 |
JNR/B |
168 |
Curious Cobb |
Shauna Berkner |
29.47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4.8 |
34.27 |
2 |
JNR/B |
159 |
Subtle Contrast |
Corinne Stephenson |
36.32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36.32 |
3 |
JNR/B |
165 |
Spicey Betty |
Jordan McNabb |
37.37 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41.37 |
4 |
JNR/B |
163 |
Castle Keep |
Marisa Schorr |
33.68 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
43.68 |
5 |
JNR/B |
167 |
Fleur de Solei |
Caitlin Kuczynski |
38.42 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
5.2 |
67.62 |
6 |
JNR/B |
166 |
Simple Obsession |
Lauren Hoffman |
41.58 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
7.2 |
72.78 |
7 |
JNR/B |
161 |
Monkey Business |
Louise Walker |
47.37 |
4 |
0 |
40 |
10.4 |
101.77 |
8 |
JNR/B |
170 |
Aztec Gold |
Sarah Bratton |
33.68 |
0 |
1 |
E |
3.2 |
E |
|
JNR/B |
169 |
Cold Harbor |
Andrew Diemer |
27.89 |
4 |
0 |
R |
|
R |
|
JNR/B |
160 |
Kaleidoscope |
Allison Smith |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
JNR/B |
164 |
Ailee Up In Smoke |
Kate Lokey |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
SCR |
|
Copyright © 1999-2024 Red Bay Group, LLC
|