|
CCI3* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
To Date |
To Date |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
26 |
Mystery Whisper |
Phillip Dutton (USA) |
32.6 |
1 |
- |
1.2 |
33.8 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
38.8 |
1 |
36 |
Jude's Law |
Michael Pollard (USA) |
43.6 |
3 |
- |
- |
43.6 |
3 |
4 |
- |
47.6 |
2 |
23 |
Colombo |
Selena O'Hanlon (CAN) |
45.8 |
4 |
- |
- |
45.8 |
4 |
- |
2 |
47.8 |
3 |
35 |
Ballynoecastle RM |
Bruce Davidson Jr (USA) |
46.4 |
5 |
- |
- |
46.4 |
5 |
4 |
- |
50.4 |
4 |
28 |
Veronica |
Karen O'Connor (USA) |
39.6 |
2 |
- |
2.0 |
41.6 |
2 |
12 |
- |
53.6 |
5 |
34 |
Anthony Patch |
Laine Ashker (USA) |
48.0 |
6 |
- |
0.8 |
48.8 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
59.8 |
6 |
33 |
5 O'Clock Somewhere |
Hawley Bennett-Awad (CAN) |
50.0 |
10 |
- |
2.0 |
52.0 |
7 |
8 |
- |
60.0 |
7 |
30 |
Rockfield Grant Juan |
Shandiss Wewiora (CAN) |
56.6 |
14 |
- |
1.6 |
58.2 |
9 |
4 |
- |
62.2 |
8 |
25 |
Leyland |
Stephen Bradley (USA) |
52.4 |
11 |
- |
- |
52.4 |
8 |
12 |
3 |
67.4 |
9 |
27 |
Amistad |
Michele Mueller (CAN) |
49.8 |
9 |
20 |
- |
69.8 |
10 |
12 |
- |
81.8 |
10 |
32 |
Donner |
Lynn Symansky (USA) |
49.4 |
8 |
20 |
6.0 |
75.4 |
11 |
8 |
- |
83.4 |
11 |
29 |
Wise Equestrian Maste |
Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (ECU) |
54.0 |
12 |
20 |
14.8 |
88.8 |
13 |
- |
8 |
96.8 |
12 |
21 |
Wise Equestrian Brer F |
Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (ECU) |
55.8 |
13 |
- |
26.4 |
82.2 |
12 |
12 |
9 |
103.2 |
13 |
24 |
Sea Lion |
Pam Fisher (USA) |
64.4 |
15 |
20 |
24.4 |
108.8 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
122.8 |
14 |
31 |
Double Rivers Dillon |
Kadi Eykamp (AUS) |
48.8 |
7 |
R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
22 |
Schoensgreen Hanni |
Michael Pollard (USA) |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIC3* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
To Date |
To Date |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
49 |
Riddle Master |
Rebecca Howard (CAN) |
48.4 |
4 |
- |
0.4 |
48.8 |
1 |
4 |
- |
52.8 |
1 |
47 |
Manoir de Carneville |
Sinead Halpin (USA) |
49.6 |
6-T |
- |
- |
49.6 |
3 |
4 |
- |
53.6 |
2 |
63 |
Pawlow |
Will Faudree (USA) |
49.4 |
5 |
- |
- |
49.4 |
2 |
8 |
- |
57.4 |
3 |
62 |
Trading Aces |
Boyd Martin (USA) |
49.6 |
6-T |
- |
8.4 |
58.0 |
5 |
- |
- |
58.0 |
4 |
57 |
Gin N Juicce |
Hawley Bennett-Awad (CAN) |
57.0 |
13 |
- |
- |
57.0 |
4 |
4 |
- |
61.0 |
5 |
56 |
Exponential |
Jessica Phoenix (CAN) |
57.2 |
14 |
- |
2.4 |
59.6 |
6 |
4 |
- |
63.6 |
6 |
42 |
Pirate |
Meghan O'Donoghue (USA) |
58.4 |
16-T |
- |
7.2 |
65.6 |
8 |
- |
2 |
67.6 |
7 |
60 |
Universe |
Clark Montgomery (USA) |
40.8 |
1 |
20 |
13.6 |
74.4 |
9 |
4 |
- |
78.4 |
8 |
44 |
Catch A Star |
Caitlin Silliman (USA) |
58.4 |
16-T |
- |
16.8 |
75.2 |
10 |
8 |
- |
83.2 |
9 |
55 |
The Apprentice |
Bruce Davidson Jr (USA) |
47.2 |
3 |
- |
28.4 |
75.6 |
11 |
12 |
9 |
96.6 |
10 |
51 |
Cecelia |
Leslie Chelstrom (USA) |
58.4 |
16-T |
20 |
10.8 |
89.2 |
13 |
12 |
2 |
103.2 |
11 |
48 |
Jimminy Cricket |
Dornin North (USA) |
58.2 |
15 |
20 |
35.2 |
113.4 |
17 |
4 |
- |
117.4 |
12 |
46 |
Rock On Rose |
Whitney Weston (USA) |
68.4 |
24 |
20 |
13.2 |
101.6 |
15 |
16 |
1 |
118.6 |
13 |
43 |
Hail II |
Natalia Gurmankin (USA) |
63.0 |
22 |
- |
13.6 |
76.6 |
12 |
28 |
18 |
122.6 |
14 |
59 |
Rock Point Road |
Imogen De Lavis (USA) |
64.8 |
23 |
20 |
26.0 |
110.8 |
16 |
8 |
7 |
125.8 |
15 |
40 |
Houston |
Daniel Clasing (USA) |
59.8 |
20 |
20 |
13.2 |
93.0 |
14 |
28 |
10 |
131.0 |
16 |
58 |
Lexus |
Nicole Parkin (CAN) |
56.4 |
11 |
60 |
28.8 |
145.2 |
18 |
4 |
1 |
150.2 |
17 |
53 |
Vancover |
William Coleman III (USA) |
54.6 |
10 |
- |
7.6 |
62.2 |
7 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
61 |
Irish Diamonds |
Micheline Jordan (CAN) |
60.2 |
21 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
54 |
Cool Connection |
William Coleman III (USA) |
54.0 |
8 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
38 |
DHI Colour Candy |
Will Faudree (USA) |
56.6 |
12 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
45 |
Harbour Pilot |
Hannah Burnett (USA) |
44.6 |
2 |
R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
52 |
Sound Prospect |
Tessa Beckett (CAN) |
58.4 |
16-T |
R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
R |
41 |
Siamese Kat |
Mélissa Boutin (CAN) |
76.0 |
26 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
37 |
Che Kairo |
Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (ECU) |
68.6 |
25 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
50 |
Neville Bardos |
Boyd Martin (USA) |
54.2 |
9 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CCI2* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
To Date |
To Date |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
19 |
Crackerjack |
Boyd Martin (USA) |
48.5 |
1 |
- |
- |
48.5 |
1 |
- |
- |
48.5 |
1 |
18 |
Brazen Bomber |
Kelley Williams (USA) |
53.5 |
6-T |
- |
- |
53.5 |
4-T |
4 |
1 |
58.5 |
2 |
3 |
Santino |
Holly Payne (USA) |
50.6 |
3 |
- |
- |
50.6 |
2 |
8 |
- |
58.6 |
3 |
10 |
Crown Talisman |
Doug Payne (USA) |
53.1 |
4 |
- |
- |
53.1 |
3 |
8 |
- |
61.1 |
4 |
12 |
Mastercraft |
Wendy Lewis (USA) |
67.8 |
17 |
- |
- |
67.8 |
11 |
- |
- |
67.8 |
5 |
14 |
ArdCeltic Art |
Donna Miller (USA) |
56.7 |
11 |
- |
5.2 |
61.9 |
9 |
8 |
- |
69.9 |
6 |
8 |
South Park |
Darrah Alexander (USA) |
70.2 |
18 |
- |
- |
70.2 |
12 |
- |
- |
70.2 |
7 |
2 |
Quantum Solace |
Caroline Martin (USA) |
63.7 |
15 |
- |
3.2 |
66.9 |
10 |
4 |
- |
70.9 |
8 |
17 |
It's The Truth |
Liz Riley (USA) |
58.7 |
12 |
- |
- |
58.7 |
8 |
16 |
- |
74.7 |
9 |
20 |
Petite Flower |
Caroline Martin (USA) |
54.3 |
8-T |
20 |
4.8 |
79.1 |
15 |
- |
- |
79.1 |
10 |
6 |
Apres Ski |
Alexa Kim Perkiel (USA) |
56.3 |
10 |
- |
- |
56.3 |
7 |
20 |
3 |
79.3 |
11 |
9 |
Loki |
Jeff Kibbie (USA) |
64.3 |
16 |
- |
10.4 |
74.7 |
14 |
8 |
3 |
85.7 |
12 |
15 |
Mr Indiscretion |
Katie Wherley (USA) |
61.3 |
14 |
20 |
22.8 |
104.1 |
16 |
8 |
- |
112.1 |
13 |
1 |
Merging |
Boyd Martin (USA) |
53.5 |
6-T |
- |
- |
53.5 |
4-T |
X |
X |
X |
X |
5 |
Nyls du Terroir |
Kate Samuels (USA) |
53.3 |
5 |
- |
0.4 |
53.7 |
6 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
4 |
Wil'Ya Love Me |
Courtney Sendak (USA) |
59.3 |
13 |
- |
11.2 |
70.5 |
13 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
7 |
Indie |
Phillip Dutton (USA) |
49.4 |
2 |
MR |
MR |
MR |
MR |
MR |
MR |
MR |
MR |
16 |
Lestaire |
Jennifer Simmons (USA) |
54.3 |
8-T |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
11 |
No Money Down |
Rowdie Adams (USA) |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIC2* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress |
Dress |
XC |
XC |
To Date |
To Date |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
64 |
Mandiba |
Karen O'Connor (USA) |
42.2 |
1 |
- |
5.2 |
47.4 |
1 |
- |
- |
47.4 |
1 |
77 |
RF Amber Eyes |
Karen O'Connor (USA) |
48.3 |
3 |
- |
8.4 |
56.7 |
3 |
- |
- |
56.7 |
2 |
72 |
Piece of Hope |
Connor Husain (USA) |
57.0 |
7 |
- |
2.8 |
59.8 |
5 |
- |
- |
59.8 |
3 |
67 |
Masterpiece 54 |
Liz Millikin (USA) |
49.6 |
5 |
- |
12.4 |
62.0 |
6 |
- |
- |
62.0 |
4 |
76 |
Erodium |
Jessica Phoenix (CAN) |
52.4 |
6 |
- |
13.6 |
66.0 |
8 |
- |
- |
66.0 |
5 |
68 |
Zipp |
William Coleman III (USA) |
48.1 |
2 |
- |
6.0 |
54.1 |
2 |
12 |
2 |
68.1 |
6 |
13 |
Vilas County |
Werner Geven (NED) |
58.5 |
10 |
- |
- |
58.5 |
4 |
12 |
- |
70.5 |
7 |
39 |
Golden Malt |
Werner Geven (NED) |
61.5 |
12 |
- |
1.2 |
62.7 |
7 |
12 |
- |
74.7 |
8 |
65 |
Why Not |
Jan Byyny (USA) |
48.7 |
4 |
20 |
17.2 |
85.9 |
9 |
- |
- |
85.9 |
9 |
69 |
Captain Jack |
Lucy Disston (USA) |
67.6 |
16 |
20 |
10.4 |
98.0 |
10 |
12 |
4 |
114.0 |
10 |
73 |
Arundel |
Abbie Golden (USA) |
57.4 |
8 |
20 |
40.0 |
117.4 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
132.4 |
11 |
75 |
Vandiver |
Werner Geven (NED) |
64.6 |
15 |
MR |
MR |
MR |
MR |
MR |
MR |
MR |
MR |
74 |
Island Patches |
Mark Weissbecker (USA) |
58.0 |
9 |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
RF |
71 |
H.M. As Spirits Go |
Katherine Martineau (CAN |
60.6 |
11 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
66 |
Berkley |
Emily van Gemeren (USA) |
62.8 |
14 |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
E |
70 |
Will Smith |
Danny Warrington (USA) |
62.6 |
13 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |
WD |