River Glen Fall Horse Trial
New Market, TN
November 2 - 3, 2002
OPEN INTERMEDIATE |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
16 |
Celtic Cross |
Bill Hoos |
34 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
52 |
8 |
0 |
0:05:30 |
0 |
52.0 |
1 |
13 |
Ben Starr |
Rachel Zoller |
36 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
41 |
2 |
0 |
0:06:14 |
12.8 |
53.8 |
2 |
7 |
Little John |
Matthew Walker |
49 |
15T |
0 |
0 |
49 |
6 |
0 |
0:05:55 |
5.2 |
54.2 |
3 |
6 |
Sugar Notch |
Elizabeth Kane |
30 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
1 |
20 |
0:06:09 |
10.8 |
60.8 |
4 |
5 |
Lightening Plays |
Hilary Sibley |
44 |
7T |
15 |
0 |
59 |
9 |
0 |
0:06:07 |
10 |
69.0 |
5 |
12 |
Keep the Faith |
Hannah Burnett |
44 |
7T |
15 |
4 |
63 |
11 |
20 |
0:06:13 |
12.4 |
95.4 |
6 |
9 |
Kid Gloves |
Meredith Robin |
49 |
15T |
35 |
4 |
88 |
16 |
0 |
0:06:22 |
16 |
104.0 |
7 |
8 |
Archie Do |
Andrea Behling |
38 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
43 |
4 |
40 |
0:06:50 |
27.2 |
110.2 |
8 |
4 |
Oberon |
Tyanne Byrd |
47.5 |
12 |
30 |
15 |
92.5 |
17 |
0 |
0:06:27 |
18 |
110.5 |
9 |
2 |
Sterling |
Momo (Moira) LaFramboise |
47 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
5 |
65 |
0:06:31 |
19.6 |
131.6 |
10 |
19 |
Mc Gregor |
Jennifer Ashton |
52.5 |
17 |
5 |
6 |
63.5 |
12 |
20 |
0:07:46 |
49.6 |
133.1 |
11 |
21 |
Whataluckyday |
Hannah Knaebel |
38.5 |
6 |
20 |
18 |
76.5 |
15 |
65 |
0:07:01 |
31.6 |
173.1 |
12 |
1 |
Kintyre |
Ruthie Harbison |
46.5 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
51.5 |
7 |
R |
R |
|||
3 |
Prime Mischief |
Robin Bass |
54.5 |
18 |
5 |
2 |
61.5 |
10 |
R |
R |
|||
10 |
Herman |
Preston Wofford |
48.5 |
13T |
E |
E |
E |
E |
|||||
14 |
Splendid Bandit |
Cathy Wieschhoff |
48.5 |
13T |
5 |
16 |
69.5 |
14 |
R |
R |
|||
15 |
Eliot III |
Robin Bass |
45 |
9 |
15 |
9 |
69 |
13 |
WD |
WD |
|||
17 |
Sternen Konig |
Aggie Erschen |
58 |
19 |
40 |
12 |
110 |
18 |
E |
E |
|||
18 |
Bucaneer |
Ruthie Harbison |
37.5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
42.5 |
3 |
WD |
WD |
|||
|
|||||||||||||
OPEN PRELIMINARY |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
24 |
Smart Alec |
Kate Fitzgerald |
47.5 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
47.5 |
5 |
0 |
0:05:36 |
0 |
47.5 |
1 |
35 |
Tesseen |
Momo (Moira) LaFramboise |
38.5 |
4T |
5 |
0 |
43.5 |
3 |
0 |
0:06:06 |
8.8 |
52.3 |
2 |
30 |
Ludwig |
Kaitlin Chell |
43.5 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
52.5 |
7 |
0 |
0:06:33 |
19.6 |
72.1 |
3 |
23 |
Allegra |
Momo (Moira) LaFramboise |
42.5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
42.5 |
2 |
20 |
0:06:09 |
10 |
72.5 |
4 |
41 |
Heaven Sent |
Michelle Blair |
44.5 |
8T |
10 |
0 |
54.5 |
9 |
0 |
0:06:41 |
22.8 |
77.3 |
5 |
34 |
Windsor |
Kendall Nolly |
49.5 |
15T |
0 |
6 |
55.5 |
11 |
0 |
0:06:49 |
26 |
81.5 |
6 |
31 |
Fair Game |
Emily Lane |
38 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
46 |
4 |
20 |
0:06:40 |
22.4 |
88.4 |
7 |
32 |
Cullen Tragh |
Kevin Petitgout |
50 |
17 |
10 |
3 |
63 |
12 |
0 |
0:06:57 |
29.2 |
92.2 |
8 |
27 |
Noble Vessel |
Angela Grzywinski |
38.5 |
4T |
30 |
21 |
89.5 |
18 |
40 |
0:07:22 |
39.2 |
168.7 |
9 |
37 |
Providence |
Michelle Blair |
45.5 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
85.5 |
16T |
60 |
0:07:24 |
40 |
185.5 |
10 |
25 |
William Penn |
Lauren Woodall |
34.5 |
1 |
20 |
10 |
64.5 |
13 |
65 |
0:08:08 |
57.6 |
187.1 |
11 |
26 |
Saving Grace |
Erica Hobbs |
49 |
14 |
0 |
6 |
55 |
10 |
E |
E |
|||
38 |
Hot Picante' |
Kaelin Willis |
48.5 |
13 |
5 |
0 |
53.5 |
8 |
E |
E |
|||
39 |
Luckota |
Diana K. Chasse |
51 |
18T |
0 |
0 |
51 |
6 |
E |
E |
|||
28 |
Mecca |
Stephanie Sims |
36 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
1 |
R |
R |
|||
40 |
Mr. Saturday Night |
Jennifer Wylie |
51 |
18T |
15 |
31 |
97 |
19 |
R |
R |
|||
33 |
Tiger Neece |
Kelly Barrett |
47 |
11 |
10 |
13 |
70 |
15 |
WD |
WD |
|||
29 |
Drama Queen |
Shannon Roach |
49.5 |
15T |
15 |
21 |
85.5 |
16T |
WD |
||||
36 |
Rowdy Intentions |
Leslie Wylie |
44.5 |
8T |
10 |
13 |
67.5 |
14 |
WD |
||||
|
|||||||||||||
SENIOR OPEN TRAINING |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
54 |
Off The Record |
Stacey Barbadora |
26.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
26.5 |
1 |
0 |
0:05:38 |
0 |
26.5 |
1 |
52 |
Lanker |
Nadeem Noon |
41.5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
41.5 |
4 |
0 |
0:05:59 |
0 |
41.5 |
2 |
48 |
Earl of Saville |
Momo (Moira) LaFramboise |
44.5 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
49.5 |
6 |
0 |
0:05:38 |
0 |
49.5 |
3 |
51 |
Balea Creek |
Martha Lambert |
54 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
9 |
0 |
0:06:18 |
3.6 |
57.6 |
4 |
46 |
At The Party |
Jill S. Mooney |
35.5 |
4 |
10 |
8 |
53.5 |
8 |
0 |
0:06:35 |
10.4 |
63.9 |
5 |
47 |
Roscommon Proud |
Leslie Smith |
50.5 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
55.5 |
10 |
0 |
0:06:35 |
10.4 |
65.9 |
6 |
53 |
Celtic Diamond |
Molly Schaffner |
47.5 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
56.5 |
11 |
0 |
0:07:03 |
21.6 |
78.1 |
7 |
55 |
Calamity Jane |
Leslie Pearson |
42 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
47 |
5 |
40 |
0:07:03 |
21.6 |
108.6 |
8 |
50 |
Ayer |
Laura M. Jones |
53 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
7 |
60 |
0:07:24 |
30 |
143.0 |
9 |
43 |
Kilowatt Keith |
Martha Lambert |
34 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
2 |
60 |
0:08:20 |
52.4 |
146.4 |
10 |
42 |
Eagle's Wings |
Cindy DePorter |
51 |
11 |
0 |
11 |
62 |
12 |
85 |
0:09:09 |
72 |
219.0 |
11 |
45 |
Indian Art |
Kevin Petitgout |
32 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
37 |
3 |
E |
E |
|||
49 |
Senna |
Leann Falk |
39 |
5 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
||||||
|
|||||||||||||
JUNIOR OPEN TRAINING |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
57 |
Cinco De Mayo |
Lauren Kieffer |
40.5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
40.5 |
2 |
0 |
0:06:14 |
2 |
42.5 |
1 |
59 |
Commander Ryker |
Frances Fox |
42 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
3 |
0 |
0:06:31 |
8.8 |
50.8 |
2 |
67 |
Kandar |
Katie Boehme |
47 |
11 |
5 |
0 |
52 |
11 |
0 |
0:05:59 |
0 |
52.0 |
3 |
62 |
Dry Ice |
Megan Helton |
46.5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
46.5 |
8 |
0 |
0:06:23 |
5.6 |
52.1 |
4 |
63 |
Rolling Stone |
Erica Hobbs |
43 |
5T |
10 |
1 |
54 |
12 |
0 |
0:06:07 |
0 |
54.0 |
5 |
71 |
Mackenzi |
Marielle Stockdale |
43 |
5T |
0 |
0 |
43 |
4 |
20 |
0:06:05 |
0 |
63.0 |
6 |
61 |
Kount Kadence |
Lauren Smith |
44.5 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
44.5 |
7 |
0 |
0:07:13 |
25.6 |
70.1 |
7 |
60 |
Super I Do |
Julia Behmer |
44 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
6 |
20 |
0:06:28 |
7.6 |
71.6 |
8 |
66 |
Majestic Blues |
Lauren Lambert |
39.5 |
1 |
10 |
15 |
64.5 |
13 |
0 |
0:06:29 |
8 |
72.5 |
9 |
70 |
Grant Us Peace |
Maisy Cottingham |
40 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
1 |
20 |
0:07:02 |
21.2 |
81.2 |
10 |
65 |
Linus |
Kate Harman |
48.5 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
48.5 |
9 |
20 |
0:07:30 |
32.4 |
100.9 |
11 |
68 |
Caitlin |
Sarah Balitsaris |
43.5 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
43.5 |
5 |
R |
R |
|||
58 |
The One and Only Wilbur |
Amelia Priest |
50 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
10 |
R |
R |
|||
|
|||||||||||||
SENIOR OPEN NOVICE |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
73 |
Desert Fox |
Jesse Bridgewater |
31 |
1T |
0 |
0 |
31 |
1 |
0 |
0:05:06 |
0 |
31.0 |
1 |
78 |
Phantom |
Nadeem Noon |
35.5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
35.5 |
2 |
0 |
0:05:08 |
0 |
35.5 |
2 |
76 |
Gaelic Wind |
Tanya Davis |
37.5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
37.5 |
3 |
0 |
0:05:02 |
0 |
37.5 |
3 |
80 |
Mister B |
Mary Livesay |
43 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
4 |
0 |
0:05:31 |
0 |
44.0 |
4 |
86 |
KW's Royal Lucky Luke |
Kim Willis |
44.5 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
44.5 |
5 |
0 |
0:05:38 |
0.8 |
45.3 |
5 |
77 |
Awed Rhythm |
Hilary Smith |
41 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
46 |
6 |
0 |
0:05:16 |
0 |
46.0 |
6 |
89 |
Think Twice |
Whitney Drury |
42 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
48 |
8 |
0 |
0:05:43 |
2.8 |
50.8 |
7 |
79 |
Austin |
Mimi Combs |
49 |
14 |
0 |
14 |
63 |
12 |
0 |
0:06:49 |
29.2 |
92.2 |
8 |
87 |
Big Grey |
Liz Walker |
41.5 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
46.5 |
7 |
60 |
0:05:54 |
7.2 |
113.7 |
9 |
74 |
Remington |
Katherine Thomas |
44 |
13 |
5 |
3 |
52 |
9 |
80 |
0:05:53 |
6.8 |
138.8 |
11 |
88 |
Destiny |
Constance Cort Moore |
51 |
15T |
10 |
8 |
69 |
14 |
40 |
0:06:01 |
10 |
119.0 |
19 |
72 |
Nico |
Jennifer Boggs |
35 |
3 |
10 |
20 |
65 |
13 |
R |
R |
|||
75 |
Square Deal |
Laura Hampton |
39.5 |
6 |
WD |
WD |
|||||||
81 |
Amiano |
Deborah Iezzi |
51 |
15T |
5 |
3 |
59 |
11 |
E |
E |
|||
84 |
Alphonso |
Hillary Edwards |
40.5 |
7 |
E |
E |
E |
||||||
85 |
Ask Mikey |
Jamie Hagood |
31 |
1T |
10 |
15 |
56 |
10 |
E |
E |
|||
|
|||||||||||||
JUNIOR OPEN NOVICE |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
101 |
Monkey Business |
Shawn Price |
25.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25.5 |
1 |
0 |
0:05:08 |
0 |
25.5 |
1 |
106 |
Paint the Town |
Layton Moss |
32.5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
32.5 |
3 |
0 |
0:05:25 |
0 |
32.5 |
2 |
104 |
May Day |
Shelby Bradley |
38 |
6T |
0 |
0 |
38 |
4 |
0 |
0:05:20 |
0 |
38.0 |
3 |
108 |
Johnny Be Good |
Britta Wallwork |
43.5 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
43.5 |
5T |
0 |
0:05:26 |
0 |
43.5 |
4 |
107 |
Snooze Alarm |
Lauren Kieffer |
38.5 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
43.5 |
5T |
0 |
0:05:26 |
0 |
43.5 |
5 |
99 |
Life's Magic |
Lauren Ray |
45 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
7 |
0 |
0:05:09 |
0 |
45.0 |
6 |
90 |
Dangitall |
Katie Boehme |
48 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
9 |
0 |
0:05:04 |
0 |
48.0 |
7 |
105 |
Fast Forward Again |
Maggie Merritt |
28.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
28.5 |
2 |
20 |
0:05:13 |
0 |
48.5 |
8 |
91 |
Titian |
Sarah Fogle |
46.5 |
14T |
0 |
1 |
47.5 |
8 |
0 |
0:05:50 |
5.6 |
53.1 |
9 |
95 |
Delta Queen |
Valerie Baldwin |
45.5 |
12 |
15 |
0 |
60.5 |
13 |
0 |
0:05:15 |
0 |
60.5 |
10 |
94 |
Miss Margaret |
L. Sommerville Harris |
46 |
13 |
0 |
15 |
61 |
14 |
0 |
0:05:22 |
0 |
61.0 |
11 |
98 |
Sojourn |
Alexis Gist |
35 |
4 |
10 |
18 |
63 |
15 |
0 |
0:06:15 |
15.6 |
78.6 |
12 |
102 |
Greystone Girl |
Mark Kunst |
37.5 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
50.5 |
11 |
100 |
0:07:16 |
40 |
190.5 |
13 |
93 |
Dusty Water |
Lee Berry |
44 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
50 |
10 |
E |
E |
|||
96 |
Fanny |
Lindsey Collier |
47 |
16 |
0 |
6 |
53 |
12 |
E |
E |
|||
103 |
Miracle Whip |
Haley Gallagher |
38 |
6T |
30 |
22 |
90 |
16 |
E |
E |
|||
92 |
Brownland's Quotation Mark |
Hanna Wolf |
46.5 |
14T |
E |
E |
E |
||||||
|
|||||||||||||
SENIOR BEGINNER NOVICE |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
113 |
Kapone |
Nathan Slovis |
37.5 |
4T |
0 |
3 |
40.5 |
4 |
0 |
0:04:14 |
0 |
40.5 |
1 |
117 |
Comet |
Jodie Stowell |
40 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
3 |
0 |
0:04:30 |
2.4 |
42.4 |
2 |
116 |
Poco's Prospect |
Kimberly Smith |
34 |
2T |
0 |
0 |
34 |
1 |
20 |
0:04:03 |
0 |
54.0 |
3 |
114 |
Galatea |
Kelly Barrett |
37.5 |
4T |
0 |
11 |
48.5 |
5 |
20 |
0:05:05 |
16.4 |
84.9 |
4 |
118 |
CU Skip to the Bar |
Kari Anderson |
34 |
2T |
5 |
10 |
49 |
6 |
40 |
0:05:15 |
20.4 |
109.4 |
5 |
112 |
Newsense |
Manuel Roncallo |
42.5 |
9T |
0 |
15 |
57.5 |
8 |
20 |
0:05:46 |
32.8 |
110.3 |
6 |
110 |
T-Rex |
Jessica Wearing |
38.5 |
6T |
0 |
0 |
38.5 |
2 |
80 |
0:04:50 |
10.4 |
128.9 |
7 |
119 |
Pantango |
Bill Hoos |
38.5 |
6T |
10 |
16 |
64.5 |
9 |
80 |
0:04:36 |
4.8 |
149.3 |
8 |
111 |
Curious Caro |
Ceirin Jerril |
42.5 |
9T |
0 |
12 |
54.5 |
7 |
60 |
0:08:05 |
88.4 |
202.9 |
9 |
109 |
After Thought |
Pat Thomas |
27 |
1 |
WD |
WD |
WD |
||||||
|
|||||||||||||
JUNIOR BEGINNER NOVICE |
|||||||||||||
No |
Horse |
Rider |
Dress. |
Pl. |
SJ Pen |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
XC Jump |
Elap Time |
Time Pen |
Total |
Pl. |
121 |
Hershey Deluxe |
Megan Lynn |
34.5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
34.5 |
2 |
0 |
0:03:43 |
0 |
34.5 |
1 |
123 |
Kilreakle |
Kate Fitzgerald |
35.5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
35.5 |
3 |
0 |
0:03:43 |
0 |
35.5 |
2 |
120 |
A Perfect Clue |
Amanda Glueck |
40.5 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
50.5 |
8T |
0 |
0:04:04 |
0 |
50.5 |
3 |
132 |
Ashley's Star |
Ashley Reynolds |
41.5 |
7 |
10 |
0 |
51.5 |
10 |
0 |
0:03:39 |
1.2 |
52.7 |
4 |
127 |
Remington Steele |
Megan Zappe |
33.5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
38.5 |
5 |
20 |
0:04:13 |
0 |
58.5 |
5 |
130 |
Marco Polo |
Ashley Moore |
47.5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
47.5 |
7 |
20 |
0:04:04 |
0 |
67.5 |
6 |
126 |
Kentucky Simon |
Kristin Bednarski |
38 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
4 |
60 |
0:04:52 |
11.2 |
109.2 |
7 |
124 |
Crimson Charge |
Bridget Babcock |
26.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
26.5 |
1 |
E |
E |
|||
128 |
Fighting Chance |
Danielle Kennedy |
44.5 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
44.5 |
6 |
E |
E |
|||
131 |
No Wonder |
Emily Walden |
50.5 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
50.5 |
8T |
E |
E |
|||
133 |
Raneir |
Tyler Lance |
48 |
11 |
30 |
11 |
89 |
11 |
R |
R |
|||
129 |
Bubbles |
Sam Price |
44 |
8 |
30 |
28 |
102 |
12 |
R |
R |
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP-OPEN NOVICE |
|||||
1st Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Mountain Fox Hunt Ponies |
|||||
Trilogy |
Sandra Clinton |
32 |
32 |
42 |
|
Curious George |
Andrea Waldo |
30.5 |
30.5 |
30.5 |
|
Fairycatcher |
Nancy Read |
24.5 |
24.9 |
24.9 |
|
Fresh Start |
Rebecca Rice |
19.5 |
123.5 |
123.5 |
|
74.5 |
87.4 |
97.4 |
|||
2nd Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Farewell Farm Team |
|||||
Posh |
Elisabeth Fouche' |
23.5 |
23.5 |
23.5 |
|
Southern Cross |
Adele Dodge |
33 |
E |
||
High Cotton |
Kit Turner |
33 |
33 |
50 |
|
Pembrook |
Cindy Waund |
38.5 |
38.5 |
38.5 |
|
89.5 |
95 |
112 |
|||
3rd Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Eventers In Black |
|||||
Scout Me Out |
Cindy DePorter |
43 |
43 |
48 |
|
Remington Steele III |
Dana Meads |
39 |
63 |
68 |
|
Opus |
Cheryl Microutsicos |
32.5 |
E |
||
Due South |
D.C. Mc Broom |
28 |
28 |
28 |
|
99.5 |
134 |
144 |
|||
4th Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
The Pike Road All-Stars |
|||||
Alex |
Susan Wainwright |
28.5 |
28.5 |
28.5 |
|
Romwell |
Ann Beeson - Brown |
29 |
52.6 |
52.6 |
|
Benchmark |
Jim Brown |
43 |
57.4 |
67.4 |
|
Change of Heart |
Michelle Parkinson |
34.5 |
38.5 |
119.5 |
|
92 |
119.6 |
148.5 |
|||
5th Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Long Branch Farm |
|||||
Casting Call |
Stephanie Pappanikou |
40.5 |
60.5 |
60.5 |
|
Not By Chance |
Michele Clark Van Valkenburgh |
41 |
43.4 |
48.4 |
|
Indecent Proposal |
Amanda Miller |
18 |
38 |
59 |
|
Teddy Bear |
Laura Branch |
41.5 |
E |
E |
|
99.5 |
141.9 |
167.9 |
|||
6th Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Mason Dixon Mamas |
|||||
Her Top Priority |
Tracy Miller |
41 |
E |
E |
|
Amadeus |
Jane Petrolino |
38.5 |
44.5 |
49.5 |
|
Diamond In The Rough |
Autumn E. Humbertson |
39 |
39 |
39 |
|
Dr. Max |
Adele Schirmer |
37 |
70.2 |
80.2 |
|
114.5 |
153.7 |
168.7 |
|||
7th Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Chics with Whips |
|||||
Kea' Ora |
Gwendolyn Dean |
38 |
38 |
38 |
|
Dazzler's Joy |
Audrey Wiggins |
27.5 |
27.5 |
32.5 |
|
Wingtip |
Melissa Lee |
46.5 |
R |
R |
|
Orion |
Anne Baskett |
40 |
124.4 |
124.4 |
|
105.5 |
189.9 |
194.9 |
|||
8th Place team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Three Old Gents |
|||||
Catch Elandry |
Leslie Norris |
31.5 |
31.5 |
31.5 |
|
Curious George |
Julie Moore |
31 |
75.4 |
171.4 |
|
Mac A Dee |
Amanda Akins |
34 |
54 |
54 |
|
96.5 |
160.9 |
256.9 |
|||
9th Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Oatsmobile Convertibles |
|||||
Overture |
Sharon Robinson |
40.5 |
40.5 |
45.5 |
|
Evariste |
Jennifer Thompson |
34.5 |
169.7 |
169.7 |
|
DiDi |
Sherry Noon |
47 |
47 |
57 |
|
122 |
257.2 |
272.2 |
|||
Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
The Eagles |
|||||
Marks Black Magic |
Marianne de Barbadillo |
40 |
121.6 |
142.6 |
|
We Be Boppin |
Ellie Celarek |
44.5 |
144.9 |
E |
|
Frequent Flyer |
Tracy Scott |
30 |
E |
E |
|
Champ |
Hugh Behling |
41 |
41 |
51 |
|
111 |
307.5 |
E |
|||
Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Team Margaritaville |
|||||
Abilene |
Betty Karbo |
42 |
E |
E |
|
Woodbine |
D.C. Mc Broom |
33 |
53 |
58 |
|
Elemental |
Dianne Lucas |
37 |
37 |
42 |
|
Kirin |
Lisa Burnett |
36.5 |
60.1 |
WD |
|
106.5 |
150.1 |
E |
|||
Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Area V Chargers |
|||||
Bojangles II |
Chuck Mc Grath |
44.5 |
R |
R |
|
Magellan |
Meghan Richey |
47 |
R |
R |
|
Mr. Whitney |
David Harris |
46.5 |
46.5 |
51.5 |
|
Moon Bars Express |
Candace Frank |
40.5 |
60.5 |
65.5 |
|
131.5 |
E |
E |
|||
Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Fun In The Sun |
|||||
One Pal Toney |
Ross Erickson |
44 |
R |
||
Jurassic B |
Shanna Mauldin |
51 |
83.4 |
E |
|
Legion of Honor |
Cindy Phillips |
33.5 |
167.7 |
172.7 |
|
Tardy's Elegant Lady |
Donna Miller |
39 |
39 |
44 |
|
116.5 |
290.1 |
E |
|||
Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Guess Who |
|||||
Great Brick |
Laura Depas |
30.5 |
E |
||
Baton Rouge |
Jennifer Graf |
45.5 |
57.5 |
64.5 |
|
Ever Ready |
Dot Lierman |
38 |
87.2 |
WD |
|
114 |
E |
||||
Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Horse Feathers |
|||||
Count on the Bird |
Jeremy Moxom |
37.5 |
39.9 |
109.9 |
|
Ben |
Jean Bascom |
42 |
R |
||
Lord Yac |
Jill Wagenknect |
26 |
26 |
26 |
|
105.5 |
E |
||||
Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Kool & The Gang |
|||||
Stop The Stage |
Irene Lampton |
46 |
WD |
||
Good Intentions |
Cristy Woodward |
47.5 |
47.5 |
49.5 |
|
Firmantown |
Janie Glasscock |
46.5 |
E |
||
Rebel Yell |
Jane Beshear |
38 |
38 |
E |
|
130.5 |
E |
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP-OPEN TRAINING |
|||||
1st Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Motley Crue |
|||||
May-La |
Susan Miles |
40.5 |
75.3 |
75.3 |
|
Ulterior Motives |
Lynne Beheler |
42 |
44 |
49 |
|
Simply Stated |
Beth Weisberger |
36 |
36 |
36 |
|
Roger Rabbit |
Jane Beshear |
42.5 |
42.5 |
47.5 |
|
118.5 |
122.5 |
132.5 |
|||
2nd Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Chuck Berry & The Maybellines |
|||||
Carson |
Johanna Reimer |
43.5 |
48.3 |
48.3 |
|
Voodoo Magic |
Alston Kerr |
43.5 |
43.5 |
62.5 |
|
l..G.M. Challanger |
Stayner Haller |
40 |
40 |
40 |
|
Houdini |
Becky Carson |
41 |
43 |
48 |
|
124.5 |
126.5 |
136.3 |
|||
3rd Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
A-lot-of-Knickers |
|||||
Happy Hambone |
Elaine Mangum |
48 |
48 |
58 |
|
Duke of Earl |
Franz-Hahr Phillips |
43.5 |
43.5 |
43.5 |
|
Finn |
Annabelle Mayr |
38 |
38 |
E |
|
Fortunate Son |
Susan Baker |
40.5 |
42.1 |
42.1 |
|
122 |
123.6 |
143.6 |
|||
4th Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
A-lot-of-Knickers |
|||||
Kirriemuir |
Juli Hearn |
48 |
48 |
58 |
|
Space Cowboy |
Anne Wilson |
41 |
41 |
46 |
|
Genuine Risk |
Allison Allbaugh |
40 |
60.4 |
94.4 |
|
Austin-Tacious |
Jatha Austin |
39 |
42.6 |
42.6 |
|
120 |
131.6 |
146.6 |
|||
5th Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Dixie Clique |
|||||
Lord Jim |
Laura Harris |
41 |
60.2 |
70.2 |
|
Air Jordan |
Jill Wagenknecht |
33.5 |
33.9 |
38.9 |
|
Raja |
Leslie Pruitt |
43.5 |
75.5 |
131.5 |
|
Eikan Tango |
Danielle Williams |
39.5 |
39.5 |
39.5 |
|
114 |
133.6 |
148.6 |
|||
6th Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Chips & Chaps |
|||||
Greystone Gold |
Kim Johnston |
34 |
35.6 |
44.6 |
|
Majority Rule |
Sandra Clinton |
38.5 |
86.1 |
106.1 |
|
Caviar Wishes |
Linda Staton |
40 |
40 |
80 |
|
Little Big Horse |
Victoria Naumann |
NS |
|||
112.5 |
161.7 |
230.7 |
|||
7th Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Bitches In Britches |
|||||
Piccolo |
Maude Carr |
43.5 |
107.5 |
112.5 |
|
Malcolm |
Susan Wright |
38.5 |
78.1 |
R |
|
Dolomit |
Anne Baskett |
42.5 |
65.9 |
55.9 |
|
Francine |
Annie Lane - Maunder |
42 |
47.6 |
62.6 |
|
108.8 |
191.6 |
231 |
|||
8th Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Quatro Bays |
|||||
Key to Charisma |
Megan Sanders |
39 |
72.2 |
82.2 |
|
Tuscany's Beau |
Lori DePucci |
50 |
|||
Atticus |
Melissa Miller |
40.5 |
115.7 |
125.7 |
|
Fate's Secret |
Laura Duhamel |
41.5 |
41.5 |
51.5 |
|
121 |
229.4 |
259.4 |
|||
Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Superchips |
|||||
Moose |
John M. Roth |
47 |
52.6 |
129.6 |
|
Jet Set |
Michele Schwartz |
39.5 |
E |
||
Fergus |
Liza Wallwork |
41 |
45.4 |
E |
|
Solar Chase |
Suzanne Stites |
43 |
43 |
E |
|
123.5 |
141 |
E |
|||
Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
The Monkees |
|||||
Reverand Sin |
Kristen Kelly |
47 |
62.6 |
E |
|
Rudy |
Shannon Risner |
34 |
77.2 |
77.2 |
|
Messenger |
Mike Sekela |
41 |
|||
Biting the Bullet |
Tiffany Spriggs |
47 |
81.4 |
E |
|
122 |
221.2 |
E |
|||
Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
On Top With A Crop |
|||||
Debutat Trick |
Joan Turner - Burden |
42 |
|||
Finley |
Yvonne Hansman |
44.5 |
60.9 |
E |
|
Copyright |
Robbi Moon |
35 |
37 |
37 |
|
Girl Friend |
Trish Slotkin |
45.5 |
103.9 |
150.9 |
|
121.5 |
201.8 |
E |
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP-OPEN PRELIMINARY |
|||||
1st PlaceTeam |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
The Incredible Four |
|||||
Swank |
Chris Brown |
37 |
62.2 |
86.2 |
|
Leap of Faith |
Robert Bezzeg |
39.5 |
47.9 |
52.9 |
|
Metrufield |
Sarah Cross |
49.5 |
E |
||
Kamakazi |
Pepper Oliver |
34 |
34.4 |
46.4 |
|
110.5 |
144.5 |
185.5 |
|||
2nd Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
4 Is a Charm |
|||||
Nonesuch Cavalier |
Patte Clement |
39 |
R |
R |
|
Limited Edition |
Jennifer Ohmes |
46.5 |
78.5 |
93.5 |
|
Parker's Salute |
Kim Flowers |
49 |
62.2 |
72.2 |
|
No Secrets |
Donna Miller |
43.5 |
110.3 |
110.3 |
|
169 |
251 |
276.0 |
|||
3rd Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Guns & Roses |
|||||
Raffles |
Amy Hurt |
47 |
79 |
88.0 |
|
Stoney Brook |
Morley Thompson |
44 |
62.8 |
70.8 |
|
Lady Chardinan |
Tammy Makela |
47.5 |
95.5 |
136.5 |
|
Shapiro |
Mike Sekela |
53 |
133.4 |
WD |
|
138.5 |
237.3 |
295.3 |
|||
4th Place Team |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Elvira & The Beastie Boys |
|||||
Master Troy |
Lulu Davis |
44.5 |
106.1 |
110.1 |
|
Flying Elvis |
Amy Berry |
37 |
E |
E |
|
Frizbe |
Sue Aeck |
39.5 |
76.3 |
81.3 |
|
Elvira |
Irene Lampton |
46 |
74.4 |
117.4 |
|
121 |
256.8 |
308.8 |
|||
Team: |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
River Glen Rough Riders |
|||||
On The Beat |
Chimene Evans |
39 |
49 |
WD |
|
Monet |
Jill S. Mooney |
47.5 |
77.9 |
97.2 |
|
Izzy Magic |
Laura Smith |
57.5 |
212.1 |
213.1 |
|
Perseverence |
John M. Roth |
52.5 |
E |
||
139 |
339 |
E |
|||
Team: |
Horse |
Rider |
Dressage |
XC Total |
Final Total |
Spur of the Moment |
|||||
Sweet Music |
Stephanie Ralph |
44 |
61.2 |
77.2 |
|
Two To Tango |
Sara Ivie |
37 |
40.2 |
50.2 |
|
Eminence |
Courtney Erickson |
43 |
E |
||
124 |
E |
E |
Copyright © EventingNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.