Preliminary Training HT - Judge: Barbara Marks |
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Linda Dreher |
Remington |
33.3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
37.3 |
1 |
Robert Costello |
Alcibiades |
39.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
39.6 |
2 |
David O'Brien |
Money Spider |
30.8 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
0.0 |
54.8 |
3 |
Sarah Olson (JR) |
Regal Dance |
45.9 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
0.0 |
55.9 |
4 |
Wendy Hales |
Mimosa |
50.4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0.0 |
58.4 |
5 |
Kylie Barrows |
Quantum Leap |
35.6 |
28 |
25 |
0 |
0.0 |
88.6 |
6 |
Adele Baker |
Rathurtin Gent |
31.5 |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
Sarah Baker (JR) |
Noodles |
40.8 |
12 |
0 |
E |
|
|
|
Robert Stevenson |
Social Register |
34.5 |
0 |
0 |
W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Training HT - Judge: Kay Whitlock |
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
John Williams |
Emma |
27.9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
27.9 |
1 |
Mark Weissbecker |
Top Gallant |
30.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
30.0 |
2 |
Gina Fiore-Kelly |
Real Tuff Cricket |
31.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
31.1 |
3 |
Mark Weissbecker |
Kingsley |
37.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
37.4 |
4 |
Mark Weissbecker |
Flagship |
42.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
42.6 |
5 |
Ben Tursam |
Storm Chaser |
39.0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
43.0 |
6 |
Mark Weissbecker |
Catchin Some Rays |
44.2 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0.0 |
53.2 |
7 |
Amy Potts |
Absolution |
44.4 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
2.0 |
61.4 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Training Rider HT - Judge: Kay Whitlock |
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Nicole Thomas |
Top of The World |
40.5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0.0 |
45.5 |
1 |
Don Warren |
Precious Angel |
43.7 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.0 |
45.7 |
2 |
Mirabelle Dickhart |
Beau Regarde |
42.6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0.0 |
48.6 |
3 |
Katelyn Foster (JR) |
Iditarod |
44.7 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.0 |
50.7 |
4 |
Don Warren |
Slew Mamoon |
46.9 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0.0 |
51.9 |
5 |
Stella Maher |
Weekend Excursion |
42.6 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0.0 |
52.6 |
6 |
Brittany Siler (JR) |
Ben |
38.4 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
1.6 |
64.0 |
7 |
Kayla Diehl (JR) |
Captain Arias |
41.1 |
8 |
0 |
20 |
0.0 |
69.1 |
8 |
Yvonne Hansman |
Phoebe |
33.7 |
0 |
0 |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Novice A (JR/YR) HT - Judge: Barbara Marks |
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Jordan Cantrell (JR) |
Wellington |
33.7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
33.7 |
1 |
Sarah Almond (JR) |
Sheza Skipin Princess |
35.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
35.8 |
2 |
Erin Rose (JR) |
Emerald Traveller |
34.7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0.8 |
42.5 |
3 |
Kelsey Briggs (JR) |
Fashion Statement |
43.7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
43.7 |
4 |
Brittany Novak (YR) |
Logan Go Bragh |
46.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.6 |
47.9 |
5 |
Kelsey Briggs (JR) |
Flirting With Danger |
29.1 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
2.0 |
55.1 |
6 |
Tiffany Foster (JR) |
Best of Times |
34.2 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
14.4 |
55.4 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Novice B HT - Judge: Jan Jacobson |
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Nanci Lindroth |
Rebel's Last Yell |
26.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
26.3 |
1 |
Meika Decher |
Goldrush Aaron |
32.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
32.1 |
2 |
Robert Costello |
Hang Time |
33.7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
33.7 |
3 |
Michelle Palladino |
Georgie Porgie |
32.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2.8 |
34.9 |
4 |
Krista Rose |
By His Grace |
33.7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2.8 |
36.5 |
5 |
Robert Stevenson |
Icewine |
31.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5.6 |
37.2 |
6 |
Rachel Jurgens |
Sherman |
39.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
39.0 |
7 |
Jessica Bortner |
Clifton Bollinger |
39.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.6 |
41.1 |
8 |
Fred B. McCashin |
The Mosquito |
35.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.6 |
44.9 |
9 |
Gina Fiore-Kelly |
Hot Riff |
37.4 |
0 |
3 |
20 |
4.8 |
45.2 |
10 |
Nanci Lindroth |
Kildalton Sea |
33.2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
12.8 |
46.0 |
11 |
Elizabeth Moore |
Ladylike |
32.1 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
4.4 |
46.5 |
12 |
Jill Fagan |
Tullamore Dew |
32.6 |
0 |
11 |
20 |
4.8 |
48.4 |
13 |
Elizabeth Moore |
Vantage Point IV |
42.6 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
8.0 |
54.6 |
14 |
Caroline McKissick Young |
Carry On |
33.7 |
W |
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Shattuck |
In Your Dreams |
E 39.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novice Rider A (JR) HT - Judge: Kay Whitlock |
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Amy Parlett |
Quiet Achiever |
24.7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
24.7 |
1 |
Julia Jordan |
Peanut's Envy |
23.7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.0 |
24.7 |
2 |
Hayley Smith |
Wayne's Blue Sapphire |
27.9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
27.9 |
3 |
C.J. Bauer |
Jaden |
31.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
31.6 |
4 |
Hayley Smith |
Julia Carolina |
25.8 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0.0 |
31.8 |
5 |
Kelsey Hoiness |
Sterling's Destiny |
35.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
35.8 |
6 |
Lizzie Warlick |
Run for the Roses |
36.3 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
40.3 |
7 |
Brittany Bridges |
Princess Cappuccino |
43.2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.4 |
47.6 |
8 |
Courtney Carroll |
Glamour Girl |
39.0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0.0 |
52.0 |
9 |
Shelby Puricz |
Stalkin Man |
43.2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
4.4 |
55.6 |
10 |
Dylan Linehan |
Marquessa |
55.3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6.0 |
61.3 |
11 |
Morgan Douglas |
Up'N'At'em |
29.0 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
15.6 |
66.6 |
12 |
Branner Getz |
Triple Storm |
38.4 |
16 |
52 |
85 |
27.2 |
150.6 |
13 |
Dana Warren |
Benson |
43.7 |
12 |
33 |
E |
|
|
|
Ashley McNeely |
Painted Shamrock |
22.6 |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novice Rider B HT - Judge: Barbara Marks |
|
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Dawn Scholz |
Sterling Moss |
32.6 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1.6 |
36.2 |
1 |
Jessica Bortner |
Mr. Lincoln |
39.5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.4 |
41.9 |
2 |
Beth Case |
Godiva |
42.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
42.1 |
3 |
Phillip Giles |
Zephyr Slew |
47.4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
7.2 |
60.6 |
4 |
Abbey Dondanville |
Cabestan's Hart |
40.0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
1.6 |
61.6 |
5 |
Joyce Giles |
Jake the Great |
38.0 |
12 |
24 |
0 |
0.0 |
74.0 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Beginner Novice HT - Judge: Kay Whitlock |
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Megan Tulloch |
Holiday Carolina |
25.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.4 |
25.5 |
1 |
Diana Hoberecht |
Stonehaus Magnolia |
24.5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
28.5 |
2 |
Jordan Cantrell (JR) |
Grand Duchess |
34.5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
38.5 |
3 |
Paul Pizza |
Shanaki |
36.0 |
4 |
6 |
20 |
12.8 |
78.8 |
4 |
Dale Hinman |
Castle Thomas |
43.5 |
12 |
17 |
20 |
9.2 |
101.7 |
5 |
Sabine Desper |
Ima One Eyed Jack |
29.0 |
4 |
5 |
80 |
28.4 |
146.4 |
6 |
Wade Young |
Kilburn |
44.0 |
0 |
13 |
W |
|
|
|
Margaret White |
cause ima poco rebel |
38.5 |
0 |
11 |
E |
|
|
|
Laura Branch |
Guinness on Tap |
41.5 |
W |
|
|
|
|
|
Joel Scholz |
Soul Patrol |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beginner Novice Rider A (JR) HT - Judge: Barbara Marks |
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Stephanie Gibson |
Vega |
35.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
35.5 |
1 |
Francesca Huber |
Nisa |
42.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
42.5 |
2 |
Hayley Smith |
Dakota Daydream |
41.0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4.4 |
49.4 |
3 |
Danielle Warren |
UFO |
42.5 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0.0 |
49.5 |
4 |
Allie Chick |
N'credible Sunset |
37.0 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
8.4 |
56.4 |
5 |
Sally Tanner |
Paint Me Greystone |
43.5 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
9.6 |
68.1 |
6 |
Stacey Neil |
Restless Navajo Nite |
41.5 |
4 |
21 |
0 |
20.4 |
86.9 |
7 |
Nikki Atkinson |
Thunder Barr Special |
41.5 |
12 |
35 |
0 |
8.8 |
97.3 |
8 |
Maddie Dabolt |
Little Slew |
38.0 |
0 |
0 |
125 |
27.2 |
190.2 |
9 |
Alison Kathleen Coyle |
Stormy Weather III |
31.5 |
12 |
54 |
E |
|
|
|
Alyson Resh |
Aly's Abram |
32.5 |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler James |
Southern Mister |
49.0 |
4 |
0 |
R |
|
|
|
Ginny Woollens |
Sure Tuffy Bee |
44.5 |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beginner Novice Rider B HT - Judge: Jan Jacobson |
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Yvonne Hood |
Make Me Nicker |
32.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
32.0 |
1 |
Robert E. Price |
Sarah, Plain and Tall |
34.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
34.5 |
2 |
Ann Bass |
Hopeful Dreams |
35.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5.6 |
40.6 |
3 |
Doreen Schlicht |
Classico |
31.5 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
10.4 |
48.9 |
4 |
Sara Jedelsky |
Maximillian |
30.5 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
5.6 |
56.1 |
5 |
Sandra Huberth |
Start Naked |
31.5 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
5.2 |
56.7 |
6 |
Arlene Bearak |
Glass Slipper |
35.0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
16.8 |
71.8 |
7 |
Tori Bradsher |
Sprite |
39.0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
30.0 |
79.0 |
8 |
Ted Trafford |
Riverdance |
49.5 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20.8 |
90.3 |
9 |
Kailyn Mangrum |
Triscuit |
37.5 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
5.2 |
102.7 |
10 |
Marcie Quist |
Wonder Bred |
36.0 |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Baker |
Paramour |
38.5 |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
Betsy McCray |
Tishomingo Blues |
33.5 |
4 |
14 |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beginner Novice Horse HT - Judge: Jan Jacobson |
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
XC |
XC |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Pen. |
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Andrea St. Hilaire-Glenn |
Korengal |
27.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
27.0 |
1 |
Megan Campbell |
Inquisitive |
38.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
38.5 |
2 |
Diana Hoberecht |
Origami |
38.5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.0 |
42.5 |
3 |
Caroline Dowd |
Carousel Prince |
35.5 |
4 |
0 |
20 |
0.0 |
59.5 |
4 |
Ben Tursam |
Big Orange Horse |
34.5 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
8.8 |
63.3 |
5 |
Nancy Ross |
Not My Horse |
36.0 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
32.0 |
98.0 |
6 |
Joanne Woerner |
Willowbend |
40.5 |
0 |
2 |
60 |
25.6 |
128.1 |
7 |
Melanie Wyatt |
Tea Rose |
45.5 |
0 |
5 |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Intermediate Combined Test - Judge: Sue Smithson |
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
DR |
DR |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Err. |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Caroline Dowd |
Raw Deal |
|
33.8 |
3 |
0 |
0.0 |
33.8 |
1 |
John Williams |
Sweepea Dean |
30.0 |
1 |
4 |
0.0 |
34.0 |
2 |
Lauren O'Brien |
Dunrath Alto |
33.5 |
2 |
0 |
9.0 |
42.5 |
3 |
Dana Widstrand (YR) |
Relentless Pursuit |
45.2 |
5T |
8 |
0.0 |
53.2 |
4 |
Kate Echeverria |
Wooly's Game |
45.2 |
5T |
0 |
9.0 |
54.2 |
5 |
Charles Plumb |
Westerly |
|
41.0 |
4 |
8 |
13.0 |
62.0 |
6 |
Laura Cashion (YR) |
Chester |
|
53.8 |
7 |
W |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Preliminary Combined Test - Judge: Barbara Marks |
|
|
|
|
Rider |
Horse |
DR |
DR |
DR |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
Err. |
Pen. |
Pl. |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
Gina Fiore-Kelly |
Feral Errol |
|
29.2 |
1T |
0 |
0.0 |
29.2 |
1 |
Rachel Jurgens |
Ziggy |
|
32.5 |
3 |
0 |
0.0 |
32.5 |
2 |
Kylie Lyman (YR) |
Orange |
|
36.5 |
5 |
0 |
0.0 |
36.5 |
3 |
Rachel Jurgens |
Ignition |
|
37.1 |
6T |
0 |
0.0 |
37.1 |
4 |
Mark Weissbecker |
Tatham |
|
37.1 |
6T |
0 |
0.0 |
37.1 |
5 |
Laura Patterson |
Hannah III |
|
35.4 |
4 |
4 |
0.0 |
39.4 |
6 |
Robert Costello |
Dustin |
|
37.5 |
8 |
4 |
2.0 |
43.5 |
7 |
Karen MaHaffey |
Westmoreland |
29.2 |
1T |
8 |
3.0 |
47.5 |
8 |
Meika Decher |
Dark Venture |
41.3 |
10 |
8 |
8.0 |
57.3 |
9 |
Caroline Dowd |
Ripley |
|
39.2 |
9 |
W |
|
|
|