Mayfest Horse Trials
Lexington, KY
May 28 - 30, 2004
|
Beginner Novice Horse A |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Lauren McKee |
Ready to Rumble |
29.50 |
2 |
Doreen Hall |
Outlander |
35.00 |
3 |
Paula Kubicki |
Just Rodney |
36.50 |
4 |
David Sauer |
Lily Langtree |
37.50 |
5 |
Sarah Noble (CAN) |
Man About Town |
38.50 |
6 |
Debbie Hayden |
Whatta Dancer |
39.00 |
7 |
Carla Dye |
Just Levi |
40.50 |
8 |
Kathryn Wildeboer |
Tuffy by Design |
40.50 |
9 |
Ashley Horton |
#9 |
44.50 |
10 |
Martha Lambert |
Coastal Alert |
45.00 |
11 |
Jeniffer H. Hart |
Rivendell |
48.50 |
12 |
Julie McVey (GBR) |
Duesen |
50.00 |
13 |
Betsy Johnpeter |
Matanuska |
51.00 |
14 |
Beth Weisberger |
Rasputin |
55.00 |
15 |
Deanna Craychee |
Sidney |
66.00 |
E |
Jennifer Boyd |
Turbo |
|
E |
Jules Quattrocchi |
Kiwi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beginner Novice Horse B |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Leah Panzica |
My Ero |
29.00 |
2 |
Sarah Lauren Fogle |
Camilla |
38.50 |
3 |
April Babka |
Titan |
40.00 |
4 |
Leslie Baker |
Jupiter Rising |
42.00 |
5 |
Jami Hay |
Majestic's Gray Robin |
43.00 |
6 |
Valerie Turchina |
Thunder |
43.00 |
7 |
Kay Dixon |
Vinny |
44.00 |
8 |
Heather Ash |
Joshua |
47.50 |
9 |
Anna Dolan |
Flying W Forms Elegance |
47.50 |
10 |
Kim Doyle |
Qwest |
48.50 |
11 |
Kristen Borthwick |
Oliver's Sword |
50.50 |
12 |
Lori Miller |
London Eclipsed |
54.00 |
13 |
Jorge Montalvo, Jr (E |
Jon Jon |
57.00 |
14 |
Lindsey Rairden |
Anticipation |
61.50 |
15 |
Kenley Jones |
Cisco |
95.50 |
16 |
Elisa Burkhardt |
Charleston |
120.00 |
E |
Tony Van Hoose |
Herne's Hunter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beginner Novice Horse C |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Jennifer Glass |
Oakfield's Dennis Finch |
33.50 |
2 |
Lisa Thomas |
Abby Roads |
39.50 |
3 |
Marty Whitehouse |
Wedlock |
39.50 |
4 |
Kelty O'Donoghue |
Totally Irish |
42.00 |
5 |
Carolyn Brock |
Mica |
42.50 |
6 |
Diane Heilenman |
Timber Lion |
43.00 |
7 |
Taryn Arnold |
Ace of Diamonds |
43.50 |
8 |
Sean Endfinger |
Tuffy |
44.00 |
9 |
Dorothy Crowell |
McClintock |
46.50 |
10 |
Melanie Bertilson |
Bouquet |
47.00 |
11 |
Martha Lambert |
Picasso |
48.00 |
12 |
Jenny Long |
Puzzle |
49.00 |
13 |
Kiley Dill |
Miss Q |
58.00 |
14 |
Natalie Klein |
Bloomin' Reason |
60.50 |
15 |
Kristen Goncharoff |
Reef the Main |
63.00 |
16 |
Amanda Bingley |
Nick-At-Nite |
67.50 |
17 |
Alys Emson (GBR) |
Big Mac |
119.50 |
E |
Hannah Harvey |
Regal Lilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ed3DA |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Elizabeth Franklin |
Archie Do |
33.80 |
2 |
Melissa Miller |
Scotchfelder's Fancy |
33.80 |
3 |
Joni Fielding |
Southside Jack |
37.00 |
4 |
Lynn K. Anthony |
War Dance |
39.50 |
5 |
Tom Emmert |
Rugged Magic |
42.50 |
6 |
Nicole Arrandale |
Manhattan |
43.30 |
7 |
Alisha Starman |
Sky's the Limit |
48.40 |
8 |
Laura Mungioli |
Bahada Irish Story |
51.00 |
9 |
Jean Cibula |
Cadillac Jack |
52.00 |
10 |
Megan Sanders |
Brookwood's Legacy |
52.00 |
11 |
Janna Bankston |
Shasta McNasty |
55.80 |
12 |
Thomas Borthwick |
Mystic William |
56.00 |
13 |
Jeannette Ross |
Pippa |
56.50 |
W |
Nancy Clinkinbeard |
Noble Knockout |
|
W |
Lucy Tutwiler |
Secret Decision |
|
E |
Andy Amato |
New Zealand Adrenalin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ed3DB |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Andria Pooley |
Guinness XI |
30.30 |
2 |
Elizabeth Leet |
D'Avalanche |
34.80 |
3 |
Amy Barrett |
Chippendale |
35.80 |
4 |
Lynn Cronin |
Guinevere |
40.50 |
5 |
Karol Wilson |
Mr. Breeze |
43.80 |
6 |
Debbie MacConnel |
My Echo |
43.80 |
7 |
Jennifer De Vries |
Kiss Me I'm Irish |
46.50 |
8 |
Samantha Engelhardt |
On Cloud Nine |
48.30 |
9 |
Thomas Borthwick |
Phila Miracle |
48.50 |
10 |
Phyllis Kramer |
Away to the Bank |
50.50 |
11 |
Jessica Leiden |
Summer Games |
67.50 |
W |
Hallie Glennie |
Prime Suspect |
|
W |
Kathryn Wright |
Center Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Beginner Novice Rider A |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Khaki Lacy |
Sherman Tank |
28.00 |
2 |
Alison Zeitlin |
Dapple Apple |
37.50 |
3 |
Kristen Cook |
Sugar Baby |
39.00 |
4 |
Kristin Hobbie |
Mary Grey |
40.00 |
5 |
Jessica Newman |
Mister Nice Guy |
41.50 |
6 |
Emily Walden |
Great Expectations |
42.00 |
7 |
Emily Senneke |
Shaggy |
44.00 |
8 |
Marti Williams |
Skipas Golden Pearl |
55.50 |
E |
Callie Blackford |
Legally Blonde |
|
E |
Hailey Fishel |
Into the Light |
|
E |
Loah Stevens |
Nikko |
|
E |
Carly Dolan |
Beauty |
|
E |
Laura Burns |
Foothills Juniper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Beginner Novice Rider B |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Madison Selstad |
Amigo |
30.50 |
2 |
Liz Clapper |
Domino |
33.50 |
3 |
Will Walden |
Solo |
35.50 |
4 |
Kelly Fryer |
Kauai Magic |
35.50 |
5 |
Dayna Clark |
Breathless |
38.50 |
6 |
Hilary Curpier |
Sway |
39.00 |
7 |
Jessica Leonard |
Geronimo |
40.00 |
8 |
Logan Jennings |
Good Boy Champ |
42.50 |
9 |
Carrie Salmon |
Cindy-Lou Who |
45.50 |
10 |
Maria Montalvo (ECU) |
Stuart |
51.50 |
11 |
Kathleen Landwehr |
Black Blanca |
61.00 |
12 |
Katie Loewenstine |
Chester |
98.50 |
13 |
Katrina Fanning |
Say It Again |
110.00 |
14 |
Kate Thomas (AUS) |
Yipee Skippy |
117.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Open Novice A |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Kate Babbs |
Starfire Blitz |
30.00 |
2 |
CeCe Lindsey |
Big Brother |
37.00 |
3 |
Callie Judy |
Caddo Chief |
38.00 |
4 |
Jessica Rockhold |
Magic Wisdom |
38.50 |
5 |
Tiffany Leonard |
James Bond |
40.50 |
6 |
Amelia Grubbs |
Top Flight III |
43.50 |
7 |
Eryn Holmes |
Blind Faith IV |
43.50 |
8 |
Cameron Eades |
Penny Lane |
45.50 |
9 |
Jesse Krusenklaus |
Ginger |
47.50 |
10 |
Ashley Gerrard |
Ireland's River Dance |
48.00 |
11 |
Jessy Pack |
Hilly Gilly |
49.50 |
12 |
Cara Clarkson |
Big Star |
52.50 |
13 |
Hannah Conner |
Oliver |
52.50 |
14 |
Morgan Hubsch |
Daisy |
58.00 |
15 |
Nigel Vorbrich |
Stumbling Dunn |
86.00 |
E |
Katherine Nelson |
Noble Dancer |
|
E |
Abigail LaVigne |
Young Venture |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Open Novice B |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Nathan Hosket |
Odin |
32.50 |
2 |
Michelle Redmond |
Diamond Set |
36.00 |
3 |
Kristin Bednarski |
Fleet Delivery |
39.00 |
4 |
Meghan O'Donoghue |
Kingstown Laddie |
41.50 |
5 |
Claire Kelley |
Kid Cameo |
43.50 |
6 |
Emily Duke |
Once in a Blue Moon |
44.50 |
7 |
Samantha Temple |
Sneak Preview |
47.50 |
8 |
Lindsey LaForge |
Lady |
48.00 |
9 |
Lauren Buhrmann |
Blue Hills Bay Boy |
50.00 |
10 |
Catherine Filios |
The Nemesis |
51.50 |
11 |
Hanna Wolf |
Brownland's Quotation Mark |
52.00 |
12 |
Shannon Jo Hendrick |
Oaklee |
52.00 |
13 |
Katie Gardner |
Kate the Great |
52.50 |
14 |
Maeve Johnson |
Roman Holiday |
52.50 |
15 |
Nikolaus Schmitt |
Don Giovanni |
53.50 |
16 |
Hannah Kathryn Leskosky |
Going Affair |
59.50 |
17 |
Micah Ann Murphy |
Gee Whiz |
59.50 |
18 |
Noelle Boex |
Passing Glance |
60.50 |
19 |
Chelsea Brown |
Classic Carboncopy |
73.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Open Novice C |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Amy Bertilson |
Prince Charles |
33.50 |
2 |
Carrie Heidacher |
BJ |
36.00 |
3 |
Mary Sobery |
Intrinsic Value |
37.00 |
4 |
Lydia Clore |
Watch This |
42.50 |
5 |
Nena Bauman |
A Poet's Dream |
43.00 |
6 |
Kristen Hutson |
F. Fitzgerald |
43.50 |
7 |
Murphy Jones |
Black Rocket Rapper |
43.50 |
8 |
Lauren Kolegraff |
Sylvester |
44.00 |
9 |
Jordan Duthie |
Bitsy |
44.50 |
10 |
Katie Berta |
Stone Mason |
45.00 |
11 |
Lindsay Gahm |
Chances Are |
46.50 |
12 |
Marie Miller |
Yosemite Sam |
47.00 |
13 |
Jessy Pack |
Checkmate |
47.00 |
14 |
Rachel Linkous |
Macho |
48.00 |
15 |
Abigail Leeton |
Chili Pepper |
51.00 |
16 |
Greg Schmid (CAN) |
Send Mea Valentyne |
53.00 |
17 |
Jordan Oldham |
Letnayakohn |
58.00 |
E |
Elisa Beneze |
Hagen's Mug |
|
E |
Molly Henry |
Fleet-a-Foot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Open Training A |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Lindsey Rairden |
Pleasant Shade |
32.00 |
2 |
Lauren Adkins |
Aranui |
35.50 |
3 |
Meghan O'Donoghue |
Northern Tres |
36.00 |
4 |
Leah Brooks |
Free-For-All |
39.50 |
5 |
Katie Michno |
Bolt Little Lady |
40.00 |
6 |
Derek Wolfe |
Prime Time |
41.00 |
7 |
Rose Byrne |
Flew Over |
41.00 |
8 |
Kelsey Sontag |
Iceman |
45.00 |
9 |
Conor Rollins |
Melchizedek |
52.20 |
10 |
Keri LaVigne |
Calvin Klein |
52.80 |
11 |
Mary Marshall Haugh |
Maarten |
57.50 |
E |
Elizabeth McGinley |
Power Pony |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Open Training B |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Layton Moss |
Bailey |
35.50 |
2 |
Mara Trudgen |
Gigo |
36.00 |
3 |
K.C. Mullin |
Road Runner |
37.00 |
4 |
Megan Perry |
Vicariously |
37.00 |
5 |
Dulce Johnson |
Folie A Nevis |
40.50 |
6 |
Ellen Pike |
Go with the Flow |
45.70 |
7 |
Elizabeth Cummings |
Gold Tycoon |
46.00 |
8 |
Kelsey Votoupal |
Ferris Bueller |
49.50 |
9 |
Kelsey Santa Cruz |
The Know It All |
51.90 |
10 |
Abigail Zofkie |
Paddington |
52.00 |
11 |
Peggy Sandlin |
BQ Dial Moonservice |
59.00 |
12 |
Hannah Hubsch |
Sunny Weather |
60.90 |
E |
Jenna Heiner |
Gadgets and Gizmos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Novice |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Kristina Wessel |
Linster Konig |
31.50 |
2 |
Sarah Shade |
Musntuchit |
34.50 |
3 |
Sarah Pomeroy |
Fearless D |
36.50 |
4 |
Eloise Penn |
Grayson |
37.50 |
5 |
Alex Atkins |
Sensational Angel |
37.50 |
6 |
Kathy Fuschetto |
Katje |
38.50 |
7 |
Sarah Hale |
Wild Honey |
39.50 |
8 |
Sandy White |
Shadow |
40.00 |
9 |
Cheryl Quick |
Connor II |
40.50 |
10 |
Sheila Wilson |
Xena |
41.00 |
11 |
Anna Moreland |
Double Jeopardy |
41.50 |
12 |
Torey Phelps |
Red Top Mountain |
41.50 |
13 |
Beatrice Travis |
Funny Face |
41.50 |
14 |
Mary Marshall VanSant |
Some More Prospect |
45.00 |
15 |
Zoe Canter |
Heaven Sent |
48.50 |
16 |
Katarzyna Burroughs |
Chocolate Mousse |
54.00 |
17 |
Courtney Erickson |
Record Burner |
92.50 |
E |
Jennifer Spillman |
Rose |
|
E |
Shelly J. Simpson |
Copper Streak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Preliminary A |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Lauren Woodall |
William Penn |
37.50 |
2 |
Lindsey Rairden |
Alleged Account |
44.00 |
3 |
Audrea Johnson |
Answered Prayers |
44.60 |
4 |
Kerri Neuendorf |
Martian Tiger |
44.70 |
5 |
Marty Whitehouse |
Final Score |
47.60 |
6 |
Julie Walton |
Belle Cheval |
52.20 |
7 |
Vance Frey |
Phase Two |
54.50 |
8 |
Brooke Ivey |
Justin Expression |
57.10 |
9 |
Feather Kapovich |
The Mighty Quinn |
60.50 |
10 |
Susan Dykstra |
Strike It Rich |
64.20 |
E |
Kyle Clough |
Tag You're It |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Preliminary B |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Jane Clapp |
T.S. Maxwell |
34.50 |
2 |
Cathy Wieschhoff |
Holme Truth |
39.30 |
3 |
Lani Gilliam |
Lord Alfred |
39.40 |
4 |
Robin Bass |
Imp |
47.90 |
5 |
Gina Moore |
Alpha Blood |
48.00 |
6 |
Kelly Helm |
Skip the Champagne |
50.50 |
7 |
Beth Weisberger |
Simply Stated |
55.80 |
8 |
Debbie Iezzi |
Amiano |
65.80 |
9 |
Laura Hampton |
Maximus |
74.60 |
10 |
Mike Sekela |
Shapiro |
76.00 |
11 |
Christy Woodward |
Good Intentions |
79.90 |
12 |
Amy Miller |
Groovy |
82.80 |
13 |
Boo McDonald |
General Mathews |
83.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Open Preliminary C |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Katie Evans (CAN) |
Tolkein's Strider |
35.90 |
2 |
Nicola Buckingham (GBR |
Cool Fusion |
52.70 |
3 |
Hallie Glennie |
Mill House |
57.40 |
4 |
Darcy Nusbaum |
Even Up |
73.60 |
5 |
Joni Fielding |
Maguire |
76.50 |
6 |
Lauren Ferguson |
Absolute Priority |
112.00 |
W |
Deanna Craychee |
Bankshot |
|
W |
Chris Hall |
Peterbuild |
|
E |
Roslyn Johnson |
Politically Correct |
|
E |
Megan Sanders |
Key to Charisma |
|
W |
Reiley McDonald |
Billy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Preliminary D |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Ann Goodspeed |
Decathlete |
34.50 |
2 |
Helen Helton |
Slipway |
43.80 |
3 |
Rachel Coomes |
Spanish Headache |
45.40 |
4 |
Hannah Knaebel |
Whataluckyday |
48.50 |
5 |
Maria Brazil |
Lottery Ticket |
50.50 |
6 |
Emily Hansen-Palmus |
Public School |
52.00 |
7 |
Amanda Bingley |
Glory Days |
53.00 |
8 |
Jamie Price |
Maximus |
71.90 |
9 |
Carla Dye |
Dee Bee Chip |
76.90 |
10 |
Jill Wagenknecht |
Air Jordan |
93.40 |
E |
Stacey Slovis |
Off The Record |
|
W |
Sarah Miller |
Mystic Minstral |
|
E |
Janice Raab |
Grafton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Training |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Maria Brazil |
Bon Chance |
33.50 |
2 |
Alison Premo |
Loughnatousa Connaught Lad |
39.20 |
3 |
Jody N. Scharping |
On Tap |
40.50 |
4 |
Jane Clapp |
Mystic Code |
41.00 |
5 |
Chris Bach |
I'm Some Buddy |
41.70 |
6 |
Carolyn Little |
Chee Chee Bargain |
43.00 |
7 |
Jill Wagenknecht |
Lord Yac |
46.00 |
8 |
Katie Garrett |
Maggie May |
46.80 |
9 |
Rachel Coomes |
Miss Stylish |
47.00 |
10 |
James Meister |
Unexpected |
47.00 |
11 |
Annika Kramer |
Cat Burglar |
47.50 |
12 |
Jill O'Donoghue |
Blue |
47.50 |
13 |
Kiki Osbourne |
Chardonnay |
50.80 |
14 |
Gina Moore |
Double Probation |
51.00 |
15 |
Lulu Davis |
Master Troy |
51.50 |
16 |
Philip Meadors |
Harvey Wallbanger |
53.60 |
17 |
Megan Stout |
On High Heels |
53.90 |
18 |
Annie Lane-Maunder (G |
Fruity |
75.00 |
E |
Keely Maginnis |
Chesapeak Bay |
|
W |
Irene Lampton |
T. Byrd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Beginner Novice Rider |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Jennifer Berry |
Argentina |
33.50 |
2 |
Sheena Little |
Zanventure |
37.00 |
3 |
Laura Hale |
Oliver Twist |
37.50 |
4 |
Kathryn Wakeman |
Patrick |
37.50 |
5 |
Leeanne Blackford |
Strider |
40.00 |
6 |
Nichelle Caudill |
Profittear |
41.50 |
7 |
Patricia De Maere (BEL) |
Partly Cloudy |
46.00 |
8 |
Joanna Scates |
Stradavarius |
47.00 |
9 |
Ashley Soper |
Promise |
48.00 |
10 |
Lisa Levine |
Milo |
48.50 |
11 |
Tracy Fehring |
Chevle |
50.00 |
12 |
Sara Hartman |
Zoe |
55.00 |
13 |
Dara Legg |
Montego Bay |
63.00 |
14 |
Mark Chaplow |
Far Factor |
65.50 |
15 |
Wendy Brodhead |
Cannon |
75.50 |
16 |
Michele Frazer |
Jeanie's Beau |
134.00 |
E |
Mary Jane Nuckols |
Tail Light |
|
E |
Maureen Barksdale |
Enchanting Future |
|
E |
Butch Ellingsen |
Finnigan |
|
R |
Andrea Arlinghaus |
Grand Cayman |
|
W |
Stacey Williams |
Major |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Open Novice A |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Layson Griffin |
Painted Copper |
28.00 |
2 |
Christine Brown |
Rivella |
33.50 |
3 |
Frankie York |
Zoe |
35.50 |
4 |
Elisabeth Tutwiler |
Incredible Dancer |
38.50 |
5 |
Melanie Bertilson |
Beaujoulais |
39.50 |
6 |
Susannah Lansdale |
Strider |
41.00 |
7 |
Amanda Olsen |
Natasha |
43.50 |
8 |
Sean Endfinger |
Fred |
54.50 |
9 |
Becky Beam |
Maximo |
57.50 |
10 |
Linda Kimbell |
Vulcan B |
60.00 |
11 |
Tamara Mitchell |
Taksacommand |
80.00 |
12 |
Michelle Hatch |
Absolut |
84.00 |
13 |
Staci Swatsenbarg |
Dakota |
111.50 |
E |
Amanda Petrosky |
Studs Hooligan |
|
W |
Kim Kennedy |
Harley D. |
|
R |
Kathryn Davis |
Mark My Words |
|
E |
Linda Etzler |
Nick of Time |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Open Novice B |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
L. Sommerville Harris |
Stellaluna |
29.00 |
2 |
Amanda Cottrell |
Lear Flight |
33.00 |
3 |
Katherine Rosback |
Cisco |
34.00 |
4 |
Bambi Fox |
Kid From Madrid |
38.50 |
5 |
Ann Gibson |
Barney |
41.00 |
6 |
Stacy Naugler |
Preussen Wind |
43.00 |
7 |
Deanna Marlow |
Keeper of Dreams |
43.50 |
8 |
Mary Hejna |
Collector's Painting |
45.50 |
9 |
Sara Irvine |
Revelation |
46.00 |
10 |
Nicole Jackson |
Swift Lee |
46.00 |
11 |
Liz Mann |
Ruling Monk |
46.50 |
12 |
Tiffany Slentz-Whalen |
Toolin' Around |
47.00 |
13 |
Maika Aguilar |
Honolulu |
47.50 |
14 |
Jody Olsen |
Melanie |
50.00 |
15 |
Carmen Kuehn |
Hook 'n' Ladder |
62.00 |
16 |
Jules Quattrocchi |
Churchill |
65.50 |
E |
Jennifer Rye |
Solaris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Open Novice C |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Lulu Davis |
Pharoah's Tale |
35.00 |
2 |
Kiki Osbourne |
Bahari |
36.00 |
3 |
Philip Meadors |
Irish Fantasy |
37.50 |
4 |
Jennifer Hampton |
Irish Cavalier |
38.50 |
5 |
Jill Paladino |
Petruchio |
38.50 |
6 |
Elizabeth O'Neill |
Living Colors |
39.00 |
7 |
Crystal Woodard |
J. Edgar Hoover |
39.00 |
8 |
Julie Foley |
Raise the River |
40.00 |
9 |
Janeva Cole |
Somethingtotalkabout |
41.00 |
10 |
Stephanie Callendrillo |
Copper |
41.50 |
11 |
Annie Lane-Maunder (G |
Penny Lane |
41.50 |
12 |
Burny Todd-Smith |
Backstreet Boy |
41.50 |
13 |
Alison Premo |
Little Comanche |
42.50 |
14 |
Tara Temple |
Snuffy |
45.50 |
15 |
Jill O'Donoghue |
Keep the Faith |
49.50 |
16 |
Katrina Schmitt |
Classy and Quick |
69.00 |
17 |
Katie Garrett |
Toby |
85.50 |
R |
Carolyn Little |
Lark's Rugged Baron |
|
W |
Kate Fitzgerald |
Derravaragh Calvin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Open Novice D |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Eron Hullinger |
Goklen |
27.50 |
2 |
Mike Sekela |
Messenger |
28.00 |
3 |
James Meister |
Lessons Learned |
30.50 |
4 |
Boo McDonald |
Cool Turk |
30.50 |
5 |
Christy Woodward |
Now Or Never |
32.00 |
6 |
Brooke Ivey |
Clifton Orb |
34.50 |
7 |
Art Kramer |
David Sorrell |
35.00 |
8 |
Jenn O'Neill |
Crimson Flash |
36.50 |
9 |
Nicole Jackson |
Rabi |
37.50 |
10 |
Lauren Rose |
Noah |
37.50 |
11 |
Marsha Roush |
The Piano Man |
39.50 |
12 |
Audrea Johnson |
Articat |
40.00 |
13 |
Pat Harrod |
Sig's Little Spoodoo |
42.00 |
14 |
Brianna Stanley |
El Carieto |
56.00 |
E |
Leslie Wylie |
Rowdy Intentions |
|
W |
Kate Fitzgerald |
Kilreakle |
|
W |
Cathy Wieschhoff |
Donegal Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Open Training A |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Bethany Hutchins |
Precious Tango |
29.00 |
2 |
Maureen Moran |
Papillon |
29.50 |
3 |
Suzanne Stites |
Solar Chase |
36.40 |
4 |
Sarah Andres |
Avenger's Angel |
36.50 |
5 |
Tom Goodner |
Timber |
37.50 |
6 |
Molly Hensley |
Beam Me Up Scotty |
39.00 |
7 |
Eileen Phethean |
Tommy Hilfiger |
39.50 |
8 |
Peg Pfeiffer |
Prelude |
43.00 |
9 |
Candy Wallgren |
Sweet Destiny |
44.40 |
10 |
John Lambert |
Diesis Storm |
45.50 |
11 |
Becky Carson |
Houdini |
47.00 |
12 |
Hilary Smith |
Awed Rhythm |
49.50 |
13 |
Jessica Harmon |
Polly |
53.00 |
14 |
Megan Helton |
Mainway's Dry Ice |
54.00 |
15 |
Melissa Pylant |
Best Kept Secret |
55.60 |
16 |
Cheryl Steele |
Irish Whiskey |
117.60 |
E |
Tracy Scott |
Frequent Flyer |
|
E |
Donnie Bentley |
Maxwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Open Training B |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Amanda Glueck |
Kabor |
27.50 |
2 |
Victoria Frey |
Summer in the City |
28.50 |
3 |
Jeff Kibbie |
Make It Happen |
29.50 |
4 |
Kara Erdos Andrew |
Lizzy |
31.00 |
5 |
Robyn Estep |
Miles To Go |
37.00 |
6 |
Victoria Steen |
Kensington |
39.70 |
7 |
Carrie Shallcross |
Danz Til Dawn |
41.00 |
8 |
Cassidy Sitton |
GH Sir Rocko |
42.00 |
9 |
Whitney Morris |
Abaco Sun |
43.00 |
10 |
Sharon Robinson |
Overture |
44.50 |
11 |
Sarah Younger |
Baby Jack |
47.50 |
12 |
Katrina Schmitt |
The Little Drummer Boy |
49.00 |
13 |
Chris Labuzan |
Cashel Blue |
50.20 |
14 |
Sally Lockhart |
Fairmont |
55.80 |
15 |
Jennifer Ohmes |
Haile Bop |
62.00 |
16 |
Virginia Borthwick |
Sir Mischief |
63.60 |
E |
Angie Dyer |
Epiphany |
|
E |
Desiree Pierce |
Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Open Training C |
|
|
Pl. |
Rider |
Horse |
Score |
1 |
Amanda Glueck |
Loughnatousa Harry |
27.00 |
2 |
Victoria Frey |
AlongAboutDaybreak |
30.00 |
3 |
Kim Hiller |
Hardeman |
32.00 |
4 |
Andrea Carlomagno |
100% Pure Juice |
32.50 |
5 |
Palmer Pedigo |
Minikahda Club |
33.00 |
6 |
Nancy Mazzoni |
Croftlea Gold Digger |
37.00 |
7 |
Dawn Mason |
Choice Moves |
40.50 |
8 |
Amy Marie Travis |
Aille Michael |
41.10 |
9 |
Kelly Helm |
Royal Sapphire |
42.00 |
10 |
LeAnn Ross |
Haskell |
42.50 |
11 |
Casandra Delap |
Artanis |
43.50 |
12 |
Katie Evans (CAN) |
Streaming Shadow |
44.00 |
13 |
Maggie Skibba |
Intangible Asset |
51.30 |
14 |
Amy Wise Riddle |
Sterling Image |
53.80 |
15 |
Bridget Babcock |
Crimson Charge |
59.00 |
16 |
Tyler DeRoo |
Uncomplicated |
76.00 |
17 |
Jack Clapp |
Celtic Diamond III |
94.00 |
18 |
Martha Lambert |
Dr. TNT |
106.20 |
W |
Robin Bass |
Mortal Cinch |
|
Copyright © 1999-2024 Red Bay Group, LLC
|