The Maryland Horse Trials
Adamstown, MD
July 15 - 16, 2006
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
OP/A |
31 |
Rouge |
Bruce Davidson, Sr. |
35.42 |
0 |
0.8 |
4 |
0 |
40.22 |
1 |
OP/A |
22 |
Mystical Heir |
Stuart Black |
34.58 |
0 |
2.8 |
4 |
0 |
41.38 |
2 |
OP/A |
1 |
Center Field |
Sarah Cousins |
36.67 |
0 |
3.2 |
0 |
3 |
42.87 |
3 |
OP/A |
16 |
A La Mode |
Meika Decher |
36.67 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
44.67 |
4 |
OP/A |
4 |
Kouros de Rouville |
Stephen Steinhoff |
39.17 |
0 |
13.2 |
0 |
0 |
52.37 |
5 |
OP/A |
34 |
Lucy In The Sky |
Laura VanderVliet |
45.42 |
0 |
7.2 |
4 |
0 |
56.62 |
6 |
OP/A |
28 |
Tika |
Skyeler Icke |
38.75 |
0 |
12 |
8 |
1 |
59.75 |
7 |
OP/A |
25 |
Kermit |
Leslie Chelstrom |
39.58 |
0 |
17.6 |
4 |
0 |
61.18 |
8 |
OP/A |
43 |
Rock On Rose |
James Alliston |
46.25 |
0 |
0.8 |
4 |
20 |
71.05 |
9 |
OP/A |
10 |
Springcroft Cricket |
Kathleen Dingus |
45.00 |
20 |
7.6 |
4 |
0 |
76.60 |
10 |
OP/A |
40 |
Tickle Me |
Jane Sleeper |
52.50 |
20 |
13.6 |
0 |
0 |
86.10 |
11 |
OP/A |
13 |
Cat's Pajamas |
Sara Lieser |
44.17 |
0 |
9.6 |
16 |
17 |
86.77 |
12 |
OP/A |
19 |
Ballingowan Kash |
Scottie Reeves |
40.83 |
0 |
17.2 |
24 |
6 |
88.03 |
13 |
OP/A |
45 |
Do Your Thing |
Steuart Pittman |
37.08 |
60 |
42.4 |
8 |
0 |
147.48 |
14 |
OP/A |
7 |
Carlingford Master Brew |
Denise S Rath |
28.75 |
R |
|
0 |
|
R |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
OP/B |
93 |
Mr. McWhinney |
Robert Costello |
36.67 |
0 |
0.4 |
0 |
0 |
37.07 |
1 |
OP/B |
79 |
Top Deck II |
Sarah Cousins |
36.67 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
40.67 |
2 |
OP/B |
37 |
Silver Street |
Erin Spohr |
41.67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41.67 |
3 |
OP/B |
85 |
Corner Street |
Erin Spohr |
37.92 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
41.92 |
4 |
OP/B |
81 |
Queen Wannabee |
Bruce Davidson, Sr. |
43.75 |
0 |
0.4 |
0 |
0 |
44.15 |
5 |
OP/B |
89 |
Simba GR |
Sarah Cousins |
37.92 |
0 |
11.6 |
0 |
0 |
49.52 |
6 |
OP/B |
83 |
Matus |
Skyeler Icke |
37.92 |
0 |
11.6 |
4 |
0 |
53.52 |
7 |
OP/B |
80 |
True Identity |
Stuart Black |
41.67 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
53.67 |
8 |
OP/B |
90 |
Annie Oakley III |
Maya Studenmund |
44.58 |
0 |
15.2 |
0 |
0 |
59.78 |
9 |
OP/B |
91 |
Spruce |
Susan Tuckerman |
49.58 |
0 |
10.8 |
4 |
3 |
67.38 |
10 |
OP/B |
87 |
In the Beat |
James Alliston |
56.25 |
0 |
4.8 |
4 |
9 |
74.05 |
11 |
OP/B |
78 |
Metolius |
Meika Decher |
36.67 |
20 |
13.6 |
4 |
1 |
75.27 |
12 |
OP/B |
86 |
Willow |
Jane Sleeper |
47.08 |
0 |
5.2 |
4 |
20 |
76.28 |
13 |
OP/B |
84 |
Magic Man |
Laura VanderVliet |
41.67 |
20 |
17.2 |
4 |
1 |
83.87 |
14 |
OP/B |
82 |
Hershey |
Leslie Chelstrom |
41.25 |
20 |
20.4 |
12 |
4 |
97.65 |
15 |
OP/B |
88 |
Salute The Truth |
Steuart Pittman |
47.92 |
|
|
WD |
|
WD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
OP/C |
27 |
Devil May Care |
Sarah Cousins |
38.75 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
45.75 |
1 |
OP/C |
15 |
Klink |
DeAnna Hines |
34.58 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
50.58 |
2 |
OP/C |
36 |
Corporate Revolt |
Stacey Simpson |
32.50 |
0 |
17.6 |
4 |
0 |
54.10 |
3 |
OP/C |
44 |
Falcon Splash |
Suzanne Kloud |
38.75 |
0 |
11.6 |
8 |
1 |
59.35 |
4 |
OP/C |
24 |
Coltrane III |
Rebekah Simmons |
45.83 |
0 |
8.8 |
4 |
1 |
59.63 |
5 |
OP/C |
12 |
Ima Ruby |
James Alliston |
39.58 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
9 |
60.58 |
6 |
OP/C |
42 |
Lune Pilot |
Kim Meier-Morani |
43.75 |
0 |
17.6 |
8 |
3 |
72.35 |
7 |
OP/C |
47 |
Patrickswell |
Kristen Bond |
46.67 |
20 |
2.4 |
4 |
0 |
73.07 |
8 |
OP/C |
3 |
Getalong Maggie |
Bruce Davidson, Sr. |
46.25 |
20 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
82.25 |
9 |
OP/C |
46 |
Color Me Debonaire |
Sally Shirley |
55.42 |
0 |
16 |
12 |
0 |
83.42 |
10 |
OP/C |
30 |
Upper Register |
Caitlin Lighthouse |
41.25 |
60 |
21.6 |
0 |
0 |
122.85 |
11 |
OP/C |
39 |
Faustino Hastak |
Denise S Rath |
37.92 |
WD |
|
4 |
0 |
WD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
JYOP/A |
29 |
Magic Can |
Juliette Balette |
35.83 |
0 |
11.2 |
0 |
0 |
47.03 |
1 |
JYOP/A |
5 |
Wil'Ya Love Me |
Courtney Sendak |
43.75 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
47.75 |
2 |
JYOP/A |
20 |
Roo |
Charlotte Freeman |
37.92 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
0 |
57.92 |
3 |
JYOP/A |
14 |
Benjamin Bunny |
Lela Hanagan |
43.33 |
0 |
16.4 |
4 |
1 |
64.73 |
4 |
JYOP/A |
8 |
Copperfield |
Ashley Quinn |
40.42 |
0 |
8.8 |
16 |
0 |
65.22 |
5 |
JYOP/A |
41 |
Pacific Storm |
Nina Ligon |
43.75 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
73.75 |
6 |
JYOP/A |
32 |
String Me Along |
Lizzie Wisner |
46.25 |
0 |
4 |
32 |
33 |
115.25 |
7 |
JYOP/A |
23 |
Been There Done That |
Jessica Rieley |
35.42 |
E |
|
28 |
27 |
E |
|
JYOP/A |
38 |
Stonehenge |
Courtney Sendak |
37.08 |
E |
|
8 |
1 |
E |
|
JYOP/A |
11 |
American Outlaw II |
Loreen Kay |
38.33 |
WD |
|
16 |
5 |
WD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
JYOP/B |
59 |
Felix |
Cayla Kitayama |
29.17 |
0 |
16.4 |
0 |
3 |
48.57 |
1 |
JYOP/B |
53 |
Madeira |
Kelsey Wilkins |
50.42 |
0 |
0.4 |
8 |
0 |
58.82 |
2 |
JYOP/B |
69 |
Macloud |
Stephanie Boyer |
34.58 |
0 |
24.4 |
4 |
2 |
64.98 |
3 |
JYOP/B |
65 |
Sassy JR |
Laura Borger |
53.33 |
0 |
13.2 |
0 |
0 |
66.53 |
4 |
JYOP/B |
63 |
Squeezable Sofly |
Julia Ward |
35.00 |
0 |
12.8 |
8 |
12 |
67.80 |
5 |
JYOP/B |
51 |
Gordonstown |
Madeline Blackman |
46.25 |
20 |
15.2 |
0 |
0 |
81.45 |
6 |
JYOP/B |
67 |
Pachelbel's Canon |
Marsha Zebley |
50.83 |
0 |
12 |
24 |
0 |
86.83 |
7 |
JYOP/B |
61 |
Alleged Account |
Lindsey Rairden |
55.42 |
0 |
7.2 |
4 |
21 |
87.62 |
8 |
JYOP/B |
55 |
Beamish |
Ashley Jones |
49.58 |
E |
0 |
4 |
0 |
E |
|
JYOP/B |
73 |
Saxony |
Leah Holstein |
51.67 |
E |
|
4 |
0 |
E |
|
JYOP/B |
71 |
Cheer For Me |
Kathleen Blauth |
38.33 |
DQ |
|
4 |
0 |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
PR/ |
76 |
Mr Golly Gosh |
Maggie Sharp |
42.50 |
0 |
7.2 |
4 |
0 |
53.70 |
1 |
PR/ |
48 |
Pristine |
Katie Willis |
36.25 |
0 |
10.8 |
8 |
0 |
55.05 |
2 |
PR/ |
75 |
Polar Storm |
Katie Willis |
31.67 |
0 |
13.2 |
8 |
6 |
58.87 |
3 |
PR/ |
70 |
Gibson On The Rocks |
Anne Bounds |
35.00 |
0 |
20 |
8 |
0 |
63.00 |
4 |
PR/ |
54 |
Leia |
Elizabeth Callahan |
44.58 |
0 |
3.6 |
8 |
7 |
63.18 |
5 |
PR/ |
74 |
The Shaq Attack |
Erica Davis |
45.42 |
0 |
10 |
8 |
0 |
63.42 |
6 |
PR/ |
68 |
The Original Prankster |
Lisa Smith |
47.50 |
0 |
8.8 |
8 |
0 |
64.30 |
7 |
PR/ |
72 |
Flying Circus |
Jessie McCarty |
37.92 |
0 |
16.8 |
12 |
4 |
70.72 |
8 |
PR/ |
52 |
I'm Checkin' Out |
Natalie Wales |
41.67 |
20 |
19.2 |
12 |
10 |
102.87 |
9 |
PR/ |
60 |
Campino |
Sarah Mobius |
54.17 |
20 |
28.8 |
0 |
5 |
107.97 |
10 |
PR/ |
66 |
Folly |
Jennifer Hoey |
34.17 |
0 |
78.4 |
8 |
3 |
123.57 |
11 |
PR/ |
50 |
Goode Guess |
Diane Pardee |
45.00 |
E |
2.8 |
0 |
0 |
E |
|
PR/ |
62 |
Cardinal Sin |
Julie Ansems |
37.92 |
E |
|
20 |
24 |
E |
|
PR/ |
58 |
Noble Irish |
Whitney Wilson |
49.17 |
E |
20.8 |
8 |
0 |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
OT/ |
199 |
Carlingford Top Of The Class |
Denise S Rath |
28.95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28.95 |
1 |
OT/ |
201 |
Far East |
Clark Davis |
26.32 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
30.32 |
2 |
OT/ |
209 |
Avalon |
Laura Sloan |
31.05 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31.05 |
3 |
OT/ |
217 |
Pumpernickel |
Alexandra Curtiss |
28.42 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
32.42 |
4 |
OT/ |
230 |
Dunstan Celtic |
Mark Chaplow |
30.53 |
0 |
2.8 |
0 |
0 |
33.33 |
5 |
OT/ |
220 |
Traveler |
Kelly Ann Soldavin |
30.00 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
34.00 |
6 |
OT/ |
216 |
Clifton Retro |
Maggie Sharp |
34.21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34.21 |
7 |
OT/ |
213 |
Jumbo's Jake |
India McEvoy |
26.84 |
0 |
7.6 |
0 |
0 |
34.44 |
8 |
OT/ |
222 |
Splash of Color |
Joanne Gelarden |
31.05 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
35.05 |
9 |
OT/ |
218 |
Snip |
Denise Connelly |
36.32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36.32 |
10 |
OT/ |
224 |
Judge Not |
Angel Martin-Dias |
32.63 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
36.63 |
11 |
OT/ |
223 |
Connelly Road |
Juan Lopez |
33.16 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
37.16 |
12 |
OT/ |
231 |
Lighthouse |
Patricia Weston |
34.21 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
42.21 |
13 |
OT/ |
203 |
Mardi Gras |
Filippa Boughton |
33.68 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
42.68 |
14 |
OT/ |
207 |
Gaelic Holiday |
Colleen McGregor |
37.89 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57.89 |
15 |
OT/ |
215 |
Morcheeba |
Courtney Cooper |
36.32 |
0 |
9.2 |
8 |
6 |
59.52 |
16 |
OT/ |
229 |
Amiet |
Katherine Calver |
35.26 |
20 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
63.26 |
17 |
OT/ |
228 |
Honest Abe |
LeighAnn Farrar |
33.16 |
E |
|
4 |
3 |
E |
|
OT/ |
211 |
Brave Heart |
Catherine Kirschenmann |
35.79 |
E |
|
4 |
4 |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
JTR/ |
235 |
Toy Master |
Katherine Bell |
31.58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31.58 |
1 |
JTR/ |
236 |
Jack's Friend |
Alex Arzt |
38.95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38.95 |
2 |
JTR/ |
246 |
Trooper Tobin |
Emma Pridham |
39.47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39.47 |
3 |
JTR/ |
244 |
One Grand Impression |
Alexa Henry |
45.79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45.79 |
4 |
JTR/ |
243 |
Star Bar |
Chelsea Eldridge |
45.79 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
49.79 |
5 |
JTR/ |
241 |
Aerborne |
Nicole Henry |
46.32 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
51.32 |
6 |
JTR/ |
237 |
Reds Ready |
Katie Domino |
42.11 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
52.11 |
7 |
JTR/ |
234 |
Reality Check |
Emily Moscoe |
42.63 |
20 |
3.2 |
8 |
0 |
73.83 |
8 |
JTR/ |
240 |
All to Myself |
Angela Thomas |
50.53 |
R |
|
8 |
13 |
R |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
STR/ |
174 |
Bert And I |
Ashley Kehoe |
32.11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32.11 |
1 |
STR/ |
186 |
Nalea |
Pamela Barthollomew |
36.32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36.32 |
3 |
STR/ |
180 |
Fraid Not |
Kathy Savory |
36.32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36.32 |
2 |
STR/ |
182 |
El Grecko |
Stacey Donnelly |
34.21 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
38.21 |
4 |
STR/ |
184 |
Kiwi |
Sandra Waltz |
40.00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40.00 |
5 |
STR/ |
172 |
Minotaure du Passoir |
Katie Robison |
36.84 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
40.84 |
6 |
STR/ |
192 |
Go Mon Go |
Dawn Cregger |
38.42 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
42.42 |
7 |
STR/ |
194 |
Rhea |
Sandra Fargher |
42.63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
47.63 |
8 |
STR/ |
190 |
Royal Manhatan |
Stacy Cahill |
37.89 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
50.89 |
9 |
STR/ |
188 |
Tejana |
Lauren Hamilton |
53.68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53.68 |
10 |
STR/ |
178 |
Orion XIII |
Courtney Johnson |
43.16 |
25 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
76.16 |
11 |
STR/ |
196 |
Hidden Victory |
L. Dawn Houck |
41.58 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
82.58 |
12 |
STR/ |
170 |
Stonehall |
Rob Good |
64.74 |
|
|
E |
|
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
TH/ |
204 |
Rain Man |
Leslie Law |
21.05 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22.05 |
1 |
TH/ |
189 |
Always Randy |
Bruce Davidson, Sr. |
33.68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33.68 |
2 |
TH/ |
212 |
Topper |
Courtney Cooper |
34.21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34.21 |
3 |
TH/ |
195 |
Velocity Girl |
Leah Kramkowski |
35.26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35.26 |
4 |
TH/ |
181 |
Next Dance |
Momi Black |
35.79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35.79 |
5 |
TH/ |
177 |
Hidden Brook |
Bruce Davidson, Sr. |
36.32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36.32 |
6 |
TH/ |
208 |
Tweedy Brown |
Emma Jones |
32.63 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
36.63 |
7 |
TH/ |
202 |
Toga |
Sheri Thornley |
40.00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40.00 |
8 |
TH/ |
173 |
Dustin |
Robert Costello |
28.95 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
40.95 |
9 |
TH/ |
210 |
Trial & Error |
Toni Stambaugh |
37.89 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
45.89 |
10 |
TH/ |
179 |
Marshal Cody |
Laura VanderVliet |
44.74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
46.74 |
11 |
TH/ |
197 |
Private Eyes |
Buck Davidson |
32.63 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
49.63 |
12 |
TH/ |
200 |
Quick Jack |
Laura VanderVliet |
44.21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
51.21 |
13 |
TH/ |
206 |
Signal Hill |
Julie McLearen |
43.68 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
51.68 |
14 |
TH/ |
175 |
Maverick |
James Alliston |
45.26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
53.26 |
15 |
TH/ |
185 |
She's Got Leggs |
Ashley Quinn |
38.95 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58.95 |
16 |
TH/ |
214 |
Seattles Rugged Star |
Jessica Schaberg |
43.16 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
1 |
60.16 |
17 |
TH/ |
171 |
Parker |
Alexandra Curtiss |
40.00 |
20 |
16.4 |
20 |
8 |
104.40 |
18 |
TH/ |
187 |
Pipeline |
Dana Cannon |
40.00 |
E |
|
4 |
0 |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
ON/ |
119 |
The Manx Man |
Mara Dean |
28.95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28.95 |
1 |
ON/ |
115 |
Summer Spring |
Sara Smallwood |
33.68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33.68 |
2 |
ON/ |
145 |
Whitness |
Donna Smith |
37.89 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37.89 |
3 |
ON/ |
135 |
Brandy Alexander |
Jennifer Simmons |
38.42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38.42 |
4 |
ON/ |
131 |
Henares |
Julia Steinberg |
39.47 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
43.47 |
5 |
ON/ |
139 |
Rising Imp |
Donna Smith |
43.68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43.68 |
6 |
ON/ |
111 |
Jaffa II |
Corrie Makin |
40.00 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
44.00 |
7 |
ON/ |
117 |
Always Fancy |
Dana Cannon |
41.05 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
45.05 |
8 |
ON/ |
129 |
Miss Golden Girl |
Filippa Boughton |
37.89 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
45.89 |
9 |
ON/ |
141 |
Starburst |
Cyndi Boughen |
40.00 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
48.00 |
10 |
ON/ |
143 |
The Panther |
Sharon Jones |
45.26 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
49.26 |
11 |
ON/ |
121 |
Bailey's Irish Cream |
Amanda Krizner |
42.63 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
52.63 |
12 |
ON/ |
109 |
Sky's The Limit |
Ashley Beheler |
45.79 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
53.79 |
13 |
ON/ |
147 |
Jackson |
Liz Schumann |
43.68 |
0 |
3.6 |
8 |
0 |
55.28 |
14 |
ON/ |
123 |
Diferente |
Kim Ziegler |
44.21 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
56.21 |
15 |
ON/ |
107 |
Curtain Call |
Filippa Boughton |
36.84 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
10 |
58.84 |
16 |
ON/ |
137 |
Arin's Myst |
Catherine Frederick |
40.00 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
10 |
62.00 |
17 |
ON/ |
125 |
The Tax Man |
Laura Sloan |
38.95 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
62.95 |
18 |
ON/ |
133 |
The Last Laugh |
Catherine Hanagan |
45.79 |
0 |
4.4 |
4 |
10 |
64.19 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
JNR/ |
153 |
Ailee Up In Smoke |
Kate Lokey |
25.79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25.79 |
1 |
JNR/ |
158 |
Que The Villian |
Caitlin Macauley |
35.79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35.79 |
2 |
JNR/ |
151 |
Watch The Ruckus |
Debra Crawford |
41.58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
43.58 |
3 |
JNR/ |
152 |
Prententious Tiger |
Allison Pappas |
41.58 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
15 |
70.58 |
4 |
JNR/ |
156 |
Finishing Touch |
Kara Hugo |
44.21 |
40 |
2.4 |
0 |
0 |
86.61 |
5 |
JNR/ |
154 |
Spicey Betty |
Jordan McNabb |
36.84 |
|
|
E |
|
E |
|
JNR/ |
150 |
Hanna |
Rachel Medinger |
33.16 |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
|
JNR/ |
160 |
Monterey |
Clare Green |
42.63 |
E |
|
4 |
0 |
E |
|
JNR/ |
157 |
Sonic Endeavor |
Ethan Burst |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
|
JNR/ |
155 |
Castle Keep |
Marisa Schorr |
E |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
E |
|
JNR/ |
161 |
Knight's Ebony Rose |
Mara Seitel - Mellencamp |
E |
|
|
0 |
0 |
E |
|
JNR/ |
159 |
Nuno |
Lauren Brown |
E |
|
|
|
|
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
SNR/ |
105 |
Dance Before the Storm |
Jamie Greear |
34.21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34.21 |
1 |
SNR/ |
100 |
El Piasso |
Sandy Felker |
31.58 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
35.58 |
2 |
SNR/ |
98 |
Ducati |
Kim Russell |
38.42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38.42 |
3 |
SNR/ |
103 |
Elusive |
Marlene Lyons |
36.32 |
0 |
3.2 |
0 |
0 |
39.52 |
4 |
SNR/ |
106 |
Serafina |
Cashell Jaquish |
45.26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
46.26 |
5 |
SNR/ |
99 |
Gritis Magic |
Deirdre Givens |
43.68 |
0 |
7.6 |
8 |
0 |
59.28 |
6 |
SNR/ |
97 |
Chaps II |
Rick Jacob |
34.21 |
E |
7.2 |
34 |
60 |
E |
|
SNR/ |
104 |
Private O'Ryan |
Rebecca Crown |
44.74 |
|
|
WD |
|
WD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div. |
# |
Horse |
Rider |
DR |
XC |
XC |
SJ |
SJ |
Final |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Jump |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Score |
Pl. |
NH/ |
132 |
Salire |
Gillian Clissold |
26.84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26.84 |
1 |
NH/ |
165 |
Ardfield Rover |
Kim Ziegler |
29.47 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
33.47 |
2 |
NH/ |
122 |
Ardfield Owl |
Tara Ziegler |
33.68 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
33.68 |
3 |
NH/ |
118 |
Lukipela |
Sara Richardson |
34.21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34.21 |
4 |
NH/ |
120 |
Auntie's Echo |
Marie Treiber |
36.32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36.32 |
5 |
NH/ |
130 |
Gmork |
Rumsey Keefe |
33.68 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
37.68 |
HC |
NH/ |
110 |
Acrostic |
Julia Steinberg |
36.32 |
0 |
3.6 |
4 |
0 |
43.92 |
6 |
NH/ |
128 |
The Barrister |
Kurt A. Martin |
28.95 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
43.95 |
7 |
NH/ |
148 |
Notelo de Rox |
Stuart Black |
36.84 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
44.84 |
8 |
NH/ |
124 |
Quoit Amber |
Melissa Hunsberger |
36.32 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
54.32 |
9 |
NH/ |
108 |
Geronimo |
Courtney Cooper |
38.95 |
0 |
15.6 |
0 |
0 |
54.55 |
10 |
NH/ |
112 |
Keep Tryst |
Kerry Blackmer |
41.05 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
65.05 |
11 |
NH/ |
116 |
Wap's Hidden Agenda |
Catherine Frederick |
45.26 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65.26 |
12 |
NH/ |
146 |
Hyglo |
Meika Decher |
41.58 |
20 |
4.8 |
4 |
0 |
70.38 |
13 |
NH/ |
142 |
Royal-Tee |
Meghan Burket |
58.42 |
20 |
6.4 |
16 |
18 |
118.82 |
14 |
NH/ |
138 |
Goodkeeper |
Lydia Wainwright |
64.21 |
65 |
18.4 |
0 |
0 |
147.61 |
15 |
NH/ |
114 |
Aragorn |
Dickcy Gibson |
32.11 |
E |
0 |
4 |
0 |
E |
|
NH/ |
126 |
Lark |
Courtney Cooper |
28.42 |
E |
|
0 |
0 |
E |
|
NH/ |
134 |
Union Station |
Kerry Blackmer |
39.47 |
|
|
E |
|
E |
|
NH/ |
136 |
Lazy Daisy |
Dickcy Gibson |
E |
|
|
|
|
E |
|
Copyright © 1999-2024 Red Bay Group, LLC
|