Flora Lea Fall Horse Trials
Medford, NJ
October 2 - 3, 2004
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Div. |
Score |
Pl. |
16 |
Tracy Stroschein |
Monte Que Ladd |
BNH |
34.5 |
1 |
1 |
Meghan Pelkey |
Bold Cherokee |
BNH |
36.1 |
0 |
23 |
Diane Nelson |
Paige Makes Three |
BNH |
40.5 |
2 |
26 |
Susie Robacker |
Clever Questor |
BNH |
46.9 |
3 |
19 |
Tamara Guiles |
Silverware |
BNH |
48.2 |
4 |
7 |
Catherine Weimer |
How Ironic |
BNH |
48.5 |
5 |
5 |
Jaynelle Tenor |
Overture Of Peace |
BNH |
54.7 |
6 |
32 |
Sue Davis |
D. Wayne |
BNH |
77.7 |
0 |
3 |
Joan Harper |
Epic's Dream |
BNH |
135 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Div. |
Score |
Pl. |
13 |
Kelly Rycyk |
Kelly's Cover Girl |
BNR |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Kristi Czartoryski |
Guy |
BNR |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Rachael Hawthorne |
Talus |
BNR |
32 |
1 |
17 |
Dawn Adams |
Just Like Scooter |
BNR |
39.5 |
2 |
22 |
Caroline Martin |
Highlands Corker |
BNR |
43.5 |
3 |
25 |
Mackenzie Booth |
Joyous Occasion |
BNR |
43.5 |
4 |
29 |
Jamie Wooten |
Fletcher |
BNR |
49.5 |
5 |
6 |
Sandy Howell-White |
Spin City |
BNR |
54.6 |
6 |
11 |
Megan E Trend |
Rivertide Red |
BNR |
58 |
0 |
15 |
Harvey Seline |
Elite Bug |
BNR |
60.5 |
0 |
20 |
Lauren Tillstram |
Golden Girl |
BNR |
60.5 |
0 |
4 |
Diane Farington |
Tuesday Mathee |
BNR |
76.9 |
0 |
31 |
Shannon Mcgrath |
West Casino |
BNR |
117.8 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Div. |
Score |
Pl. |
104 |
Betsy Weber |
Chatsworth House |
NO1 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
Ronnie S Marks |
Expression |
NO1 |
0 |
0 |
129 |
Jaffe Nye |
Brunette Ambition |
NO1 |
0 |
0 |
127 |
Virginia Frame |
Megan's Magic |
NO1 |
29.5 |
1 |
123 |
Courtney Blanchard |
Sportsfield Express |
NO1 |
32 |
2 |
120 |
Leah Holstein |
Steamboat Whilly |
NO1 |
34 |
3 |
102 |
Amelia Province |
The Associate |
NO1 |
34.5 |
4 |
134 |
Tanya Milner |
Zulu Warrior |
NO1 |
37 |
5 |
115 |
Katherine Wayne |
Elle Est Jolie |
NO1 |
39.5 |
6 |
118 |
Sarah Stanmer |
Santiago |
NO1 |
47.9 |
0 |
100 |
Karen Elbert |
Federal Twist |
NO1 |
60 |
0 |
106 |
Jean Marie Evringham |
Dark Diamond Ruler |
NO1 |
63.4 |
0 |
108 |
Rebecca Greene |
Hound Deer |
NO1 |
112.4 |
0 |
113 |
Brittnie Chidsey |
Hell's Angel |
NO1 |
172.9 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Div. |
Score |
Pl. |
124 |
Jessica Kiener |
Soldier Boy |
NO2 |
0 |
0 |
126 |
Lisa Mackintosh |
Cyrano |
NO2 |
0 |
0 |
128 |
Allison Stiroh |
Jackson |
NO2 |
0 |
0 |
130 |
Jennifer Brown |
Cool Hand Luke |
NO2 |
37 |
1 |
135 |
Kim Ziegler |
Sohaelah Sierra |
NO2 |
41 |
2 |
103 |
Megan Mcguire |
Tucker |
NO2 |
44.7 |
3 |
122 |
Karen O'connell |
Epic |
NO2 |
45.8 |
4 |
112 |
Hillary Chidsey |
Passion Tide |
NO2 |
46 |
5 |
114 |
Alexandra Raab |
Seamus |
NO2 |
50.1 |
6 |
136 |
Rebecca Greene |
Be Mindful |
NO2 |
51.5 |
0 |
119 |
Lesley King |
Carrabeg Journey |
NO2 |
52 |
0 |
101 |
Karyn A Monte |
Jenda Rose |
NO2 |
65 |
0 |
117 |
Emily Henderson |
Preferred Property |
NO2 |
93.7 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Div. |
Score |
Pl. |
137 |
Vanessa R Elliott |
Nifty Moon Whirl |
PO |
0 |
0 |
142 |
Scottie Reeves |
Ithaka |
PO |
0 |
0 |
148 |
Laura W Jones |
Regal Wood |
PO |
0 |
0 |
149 |
Laura Macnamara |
Hallmark |
PO |
0 |
0 |
141 |
Anthony Romano |
Speedy Red Rocket |
PO |
0 |
0 |
159 |
Kim Ziegler |
Tommy Flight |
PO |
38.7 |
1 |
143 |
Leah Kramkowski |
Midnight Masquerade |
PO |
40.3 |
2 |
138 |
Peter Blauner |
Speedracer |
PO |
40.7 |
0 |
147 |
Bethany Baumgardner |
Victoria |
PO |
52.4 |
3 |
151 |
Katherine Atkinson |
Red Wings Legacy |
PO |
54.1 |
4 |
154 |
Debbie Adams |
Kheops Du Ques |
PO |
54.3 |
0 |
158 |
Samantha Taylor |
My Silver Lining |
PO |
55.4 |
5 |
152 |
Andrew Atkins |
Proper Pierre |
PO |
57.7 |
0 |
153 |
Sarah Detrick |
Mr. Dover |
PO |
61.3 |
6 |
160 |
Amy Mulhern |
Ghost Of Foggy |
PO |
66.8 |
0 |
157 |
Stephen Steinhoff |
Henry Viii |
PO |
68.9 |
0 |
155 |
Cathering Whalen |
High Ideal |
PO |
73.2 |
0 |
140 |
Jane M Jennings |
Riptide |
PO |
90.6 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Div. |
Score |
Pl. |
64 |
Julie Ansems |
Cardinal Sin |
TH |
0 |
0 |
67 |
Ingrid Olsen |
Oliver Swift |
TH |
0 |
0 |
71 |
Amanda Bader |
Samira |
TH |
0 |
0 |
81 |
Kim Morani |
Test Ride |
TH |
0 |
0 |
77 |
Susan Sharpe |
Ivory's Pleasure |
TH |
41 |
1 |
75 |
Samantha Taylor |
Rome Is Burning |
TH |
41.5 |
2 |
69 |
Susan Blintliff |
Midlife Crisis |
TH |
96.1 |
3 |
73 |
Nancy Winning |
Metropolitan |
TH |
108 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Div. |
Score |
Pl. |
57 |
Leah Holstein |
Goode Guess |
TJR |
0 |
0 |
45 |
Emily Boyd |
Belles Champion |
TJR |
0 |
0 |
39 |
Paige Zangolia |
Clue |
TJR |
0 |
0 |
53 |
Emma Kramkowski |
Bid A Bit |
TJR |
0 |
0 |
47 |
Karolyn Gallagher |
Forward Return |
TJR |
0 |
0 |
55 |
Ainsley Gardner |
Destination Unknown |
TJR |
0 |
0 |
51 |
Kaity Taylor |
Cruz Control |
TJR |
0 |
0 |
59 |
Ashley Kehoe |
Romilly |
TJR |
0 |
0 |
61 |
Shannon Grube |
Caledonia |
TJR |
0 |
0 |
37 |
Sarah Schaffer |
Jane's Coupe |
TJR |
44.5 |
1 |
41 |
Cristina Garafola |
Erin's Nighthawk |
TJR |
47.5 |
2 |
35 |
Ann Smoot |
Checko Deco |
TJR |
55.2 |
3 |
63 |
Ann Smoot |
Earsresistable |
TJR |
56 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Div. |
Score |
Pl. |
70 |
Sarah Buchanan |
Rook Castle |
TO |
0 |
0 |
72 |
Jennifer Garutti |
Colobus Monkey |
TO |
0 |
0 |
85 |
Alexy Posner |
Chelsea Rose |
TO |
0 |
0 |
82 |
Beatrice Cassou |
Mulvin O'meara |
TO |
39.5 |
1 |
76 |
Karen Rubin |
Southern Dancer |
TO |
40 |
2 |
65 |
Monica Gallen |
Banjo |
TO |
46 |
3 |
84 |
Samantha Taylor |
Kavoc Du Boilucas |
TO |
46 |
4 |
74 |
Zoe Gautier |
Bugs Fire Bird |
TO |
48 |
5 |
78 |
Jennifer Hoey |
Folly |
TO |
59 |
6 |
86 |
Jamie Pantel |
Wolverine |
TO |
67 |
0 |
80 |
Raohaele Reyherme |
Leeste De Folie |
TO |
84.7 |
0 |
68 |
Erin Finley |
Stalkingman |
TO |
113.6 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Div. |
Score |
Pl. |
52 |
Dawn Demuth |
Life Of Ryley |
TSR |
0 |
0 |
44 |
Amanda Messineo |
Say's Who |
TSR |
0 |
0 |
36 |
Diane Nelson |
Esso |
TSR |
0 |
0 |
48 |
Nancy Butler |
Epic Class |
TSR |
0 |
0 |
54 |
Sharon Jones |
Bronwyn |
TSR |
0 |
0 |
42 |
Kate Brogan |
Early Knight |
TSR |
0 |
0 |
38 |
Linda Albert |
Side Slick |
TSR |
0 |
0 |
40 |
Robert Streilein |
Belle Fini |
TSR |
0 |
0 |
46 |
Robert Murphy |
Renkum Diamond Jake |
TSR |
43.5 |
1 |
60 |
Carol Federighi |
Gobi |
TSR |
51.5 |
2 |
50 |
Gary Maholic |
Leto Atreides |
TSR |
53.5 |
3 |
58 |
Robyn Sizemore |
Killians Red |
TSR |
57 |
4 |
56 |
Cindy Gallagher |
Rue |
TSR |
59.5 |
5 |
62 |
John Nunn |
Clean Slate |
TSR |
70.9 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Key to divisions |
|
|
|
|
|
BNR - Beginner Novice Rider |
|
|
|
|
|
BNH -- Beginner Novice Horse |
|
|
|
|
|
NO1 - Open Novice I |
|
|
|
|
|
NO2 - Open Novice II |
|
|
|
|
|
TH - Training Horse |
|
|
|
|
|
TJR - Junior Training Rider |
|
|
|
|
|
TSR - Senior Training Rider |
|
|
|
|
|
TO - Open Training |
|
|
|
|
|
PO - Open Preliminary |
|
|
|
|
Copyright © 1999-2024 Red Bay Group, LLC
|