Chase Creek Three Day Event
and Training Three Day Clinic
Chase, BC
September 26 - 28, 2003
Green Horse Trials |
|||||||||||||||
Cross-Country |
Show Jumping |
Final |
|||||||||||||
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dressage |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Score |
Pl. |
||||
131 |
Rebecca Holmberg - YR |
Rudyard |
39.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
39.00 |
1 |
||||
123 |
Gordon Grills |
Ginger |
34.2 |
1.2 |
0 |
1.2 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
40.40 |
2 |
||||
129 |
Lori Jenks |
Degaya |
35.4 |
5.2 |
0 |
5.2 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
40.60 |
3 |
||||
137 |
Janine Welton |
Venetian Resort |
42.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
42.00 |
4 |
||||
125 |
Bethany Healy |
Peter Pan |
31.8 |
14.4 |
0 |
14.4 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
46.20 |
5 |
||||
145 |
Jasmine Stonebridge - YR |
Pride of the Nation |
32.4 |
11.2 |
0 |
11.2 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
48.60 |
6 |
||||
135 |
Sally Warner |
Blackberry Ben |
45.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
50.00 |
7 |
||||
142 |
Pam Robertson - YR |
Cantus |
45.6 |
4.4 |
0 |
4.4 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
50.00 |
8 |
||||
140 |
Jessica Mercier - YR |
Senor Carlos |
43.8 |
7.6 |
0 |
7.6 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
51.40 |
|||||
149 |
Janelle Drevant |
Imagination |
51.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
51.60 |
|||||
148 |
Jillian Trebilcock |
G Journey |
40.2 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
60.20 |
|||||
139 |
Melissa Moore - YR |
Dignity |
39.6 |
9.6 |
0 |
9.6 |
2.25 |
10.00 |
12.25 |
61.45 |
|||||
130 |
Natasha Miller - YR |
Technicolor Dreams |
58.8 |
4.8 |
0 |
4.8 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
63.60 |
|||||
153 |
Gordon Grills |
Sparky |
42.0 |
2 |
20 |
22 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
64.00 |
|||||
124 |
Mileah Bodde |
Missy |
41.4 |
21.6 |
0 |
21.6 |
0.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
73.00 |
|||||
151 |
Carol Mould |
Taffy |
37.2 |
23.6 |
20 |
43.6 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
80.80 |
|||||
132 |
Jessica Hatch - YR |
Rapid Transit |
58.2 |
2.4 |
60 |
62.4 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
125.60 |
|||||
152 |
Patty Hambling |
Parkers Ridge |
46.8 |
43.6 |
100 |
143.6 |
5.00 |
10.00 |
15.00 |
205.40 |
|||||
128 |
Susanne Poulsen |
Wurlitzer |
45.0 |
70 |
80 |
150 |
4.25 |
35.00 |
39.25 |
234.25 |
|||||
126 |
Dagmar Fortmuller |
Arius |
45.0 |
4.4 |
E |
E |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
E |
|||||
127 |
Leila Lucas - YR |
General Mac |
39.6 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
DNR |
0.00 |
E |
E |
|||||
133 |
Caroline Van Biert |
Count Your Blessings |
44.4 |
E |
E |
E |
DNR |
0.00 |
E |
E |
|||||
134 |
Samantha Farrell - YR |
Springloaded |
46.8 |
66.4 |
E |
E |
8.25 |
30.00 |
38.25 |
E |
|||||
136 |
Lisa Restall |
Yukon |
50.4 |
19.6 |
20 |
39.6 |
0.00 |
R |
E |
E |
|||||
138 |
Shannon Fenrich |
Sponge Bob - Spencer Pants |
34.2 |
E |
E |
E |
DNR |
0.00 |
E |
E |
|||||
143 |
Michelle Worrall - YR |
Pamela Rose |
52.2 |
50 |
40 |
90 |
0.00 |
E |
E |
E |
|||||
144 |
Christine Austerman |
Wisney |
43.2 |
E |
E |
E |
0.00 |
E |
E |
E |
|||||
146 |
Susan Albrecht |
Cheeza |
45.6 |
33.2 |
60 |
93.2 |
DNR |
0.00 |
E |
E |
|||||
147 |
Brydan Regehr |
Duke of Hazard |
42.0 |
E |
E |
E |
3.50 |
0.00 |
3.50 |
E |
|||||
150 |
Shannon Boucousis |
Airs Above |
62.4 |
E |
E |
E |
DNR |
0.00 |
E |
E |
|||||
Pretraining Junior |
|||||||||||||||
Cross-Country |
Show Jumping |
Final |
|||||||||||||
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dressage |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Score |
Pl. |
||||
114 |
Paige Dinnie |
Bears Way |
33.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
33.80 |
1 |
||||
107 |
Caitlin Grant - YR |
African Seranade |
34.2 |
3.6 |
0 |
3.6 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
42.80 |
2 |
||||
119 |
Melissa Reimche |
A Bit Witty |
39.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
44.00 |
3 |
||||
112 |
Corine Smith |
Sir James |
45.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
45.60 |
4 |
||||
108 |
Marlee Scott |
Sidra |
45.6 |
2.4 |
0 |
2.4 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
53.00 |
5 |
||||
120 |
Julia Marks |
Kiwi |
49.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
54.80 |
6 |
||||
116 |
Rebecca Churchman - YR |
Jadar Magnifique |
46.8 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
57.80 |
7 |
||||
109 |
Sarah D'Artois |
Domino |
48.6 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
68.60 |
8 |
||||
121 |
Natasha Miller - YR |
Trendy Art |
34.2 |
4 |
20 |
24 |
0.75 |
20.00 |
20.75 |
78.95 |
|||||
113 |
Richelle Cornell - YR |
One Stormy Night |
52.8 |
8.8 |
20 |
28.8 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
81.60 |
|||||
111 |
Bridget Martin |
Maxcima |
49.8 |
4.8 |
40 |
44.8 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
94.60 |
|||||
118 |
Lindsay Angus |
Prince Maverick |
54.6 |
5.2 |
80 |
85.2 |
3.25 |
40.00 |
43.25 |
183.05 |
|||||
110 |
Whitney Lepp |
Black Jack |
34.8 |
23.6 |
120 |
143.6 |
DNR |
0.00 |
E |
E |
|||||
115 |
Sara Pocock |
Mo |
43.8 |
E |
R |
E |
DNR |
0.00 |
E |
E |
|||||
117 |
Jennine Banks |
Super Trooper |
55.2 |
28.8 |
E |
E |
0.00 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
E |
|||||
Pretraining Senior |
|||||||||||||||
Cross-Country |
Show Jumping |
Final |
|||||||||||||
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dressage |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Score |
Pl. |
||||
99 |
Heinz Glaser |
Hypona Condor |
24.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
29.60 |
1 |
||||
77 |
Shara Medley |
Lehnnox |
30.0 |
6.8 |
0 |
6.8 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
36.80 |
2 |
||||
101 |
Sabrina Glaser |
Hypona Zamira |
33.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
38.60 |
3 |
||||
98 |
Kim Robertson |
Silent Target |
42.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
42.00 |
4 |
||||
81 |
Karen Nyrop |
Davenport |
39.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
44.00 |
5 |
||||
84 |
Bill MacDonald |
Lark |
39.6 |
0.4 |
0 |
0.4 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
45.00 |
6 |
||||
91 |
Barb Nielsen |
Don Giovanni |
37.8 |
2.4 |
0 |
2.4 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
45.20 |
7 |
||||
89 |
Barb Edmonson |
Calisto |
44.4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.25 |
0.00 |
1.25 |
45.65 |
8 |
||||
103 |
Lori Jenks |
Double Your Loot |
40.8 |
9.2 |
0 |
9.2 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
50.00 |
|||||
86 |
Leanne Percy |
Berkley |
45.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
50.00 |
|||||
90 |
Jessica Fergusson - YR |
Marauder's Gold |
39.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
54.00 |
|||||
104 |
Susanne Poulsen |
Covenant |
49.2 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
55.20 |
|||||
92 |
Loree Currie |
Mister Laffayette |
55.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
60.20 |
|||||
85 |
Vicki Davies |
Irish |
44.4 |
4.4 |
20 |
24.4 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
68.80 |
|||||
97 |
Miles Bate |
Lousy |
49.8 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
69.80 |
|||||
100 |
Gerda Glaser |
Hypona Chenook |
28.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8.00 |
35.00 |
43.00 |
71.20 |
|||||
93 |
Sara Hannah |
Lil Guy |
36.6 |
0 |
40 |
40 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
76.60 |
|||||
96 |
Michelle MacDonald |
Arturo |
51.0 |
26.4 |
0 |
26.4 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
77.40 |
|||||
94 |
Natalie Angus |
General On Ice |
42.0 |
2.4 |
20 |
22.4 |
0.00 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
79.40 |
|||||
95 |
Robyn Armstrong |
Lochinvar |
51.6 |
6 |
20 |
26 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
82.60 |
|||||
78 |
Caroline Smith |
Robin |
46.8 |
20.4 |
20 |
40.4 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
87.20 |
|||||
80 |
Nick Kleider |
Gustopher |
36.6 |
27.2 |
20 |
47.2 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
88.80 |
|||||
105 |
Patty Hambling |
Big Blue |
36.2 |
28 |
20 |
48 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
89.20 |
|||||
82 |
Meg Davies |
Hungarian Cardinal |
51.6 |
19.6 |
E |
E |
DNR |
0.00 |
E |
E |
|||||
83 |
Nancy Watson |
Majors Dream Jet |
38.4 |
E |
R |
E |
DNR |
0.00 |
E |
E |
|||||
87 |
Tricia Dahms |
Bonafide |
52.4 |
26.4 |
E |
E |
DNR |
0.00 |
E |
E |
|||||
88 |
Jackie Cross |
Dottie Bear |
W |
W |
|||||||||||
102 |
Amanda Smith |
Phalstar |
33.6 |
28.8 |
E |
E |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
E |
|||||
Training Horse Trials |
|||||||||||||||
Cross-Country |
Show Jumping |
Final |
|||||||||||||
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dressage |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Score |
Pl. |
||||
73 |
Darcie Kerkhoven |
Feier |
41.7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
41.70 |
1 |
||||
67 |
Lynne Larsen |
Minstral |
41.1 |
3.2 |
0 |
3.2 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
44.30 |
2 |
||||
62 |
Lee-Ann Llewellyn |
Betty Boop |
45.9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
45.90 |
3 |
||||
55 |
Tabitha Lee |
Sly |
47.7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
52.70 |
4 |
||||
31 |
Kourtney Krause - YR |
Wondaree Sweet Dreams |
48.3 |
1.2 |
0 |
1.2 |
0.50 |
10.00 |
10.50 |
60.00 |
5 |
||||
60 |
Lynn Thorburn |
Limerick |
55.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.50 |
5.00 |
5.50 |
61.00 |
6 |
||||
75 |
Bill Powell |
Merino's Shadow Catcher |
59.3 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
63.30 |
7 |
||||
54 |
Anne Brenchley |
Safari |
56.4 |
4.4 |
0 |
4.4 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
65.80 |
8 |
||||
59 |
Barry Tyerman |
Purple Rein |
67.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
67.50 |
|||||
71 |
Christy Heron |
The Pieman |
52.2 |
16 |
0 |
16 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
73.20 |
|||||
61 |
Taegan Lillies-Brown |
C.S. Custom Design |
54.6 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
74.60 |
|||||
56 |
Jessica Hiedemann |
In Any Event |
51.3 |
10.8 |
20 |
30.8 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
82.10 |
|||||
58 |
Hilary Malacrida |
Charade |
66.6 |
12.8 |
0 |
12.8 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
84.40 |
|||||
70 |
Rebecca Lee |
Fast Eddy |
60.3 |
20 |
0 |
20 |
1.00 |
5.00 |
6.00 |
86.30 |
|||||
63 |
Anita Davey |
Fanfayre |
62.1 |
10.4 |
20 |
30.4 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
92.50 |
|||||
66 |
Shara Medley |
Mezmariah |
58.5 |
15.2 |
0 |
15.2 |
0.00 |
20.00 |
20.00 |
93.70 |
|||||
72 |
Rikki Cornell - YR |
Dexterity |
49.2 |
21.2 |
20 |
41.2 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
95.40 |
|||||
74 |
Sherie Doerkson |
Police Cruiser |
52.5 |
42.4 |
0 |
42.4 |
1.25 |
15.00 |
16.25 |
111.15 |
|||||
68 |
Cailin Kopetski |
Challenge Me |
68.1 |
30.8 |
20 |
50.8 |
1.50 |
10.00 |
11.50 |
130.40 |
|||||
57 |
Jordanna McCooeye - YR |
Little Wiccan |
55.2 |
127.6 |
60 |
187.6 |
0.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
252.80 |
|||||
64 |
Larry Jenson |
Bill Bailey |
52.7 |
80.4 |
E |
E |
DNR |
0.00 |
E |
E |
|||||
65 |
Gordon Grills |
Sassou |
43.2 |
4 |
E |
E |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
E |
|||||
69 |
Nicole Leuthardt - YR |
C'Avignon |
60.9 |
8 |
E |
E |
0.00 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
E |
|||||
Preliminary HT |
|||||||||||||||
Cross-Country |
Show Jumping |
Final |
|||||||||||||
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dressage |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Score |
Pl. |
||||
28 |
Tabitha Lee |
Kalypso |
37.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
37.80 |
1 |
||||
27 |
Sarah Marks - YR |
Hariette |
51.5 |
3.6 |
0 |
3.6 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
55.10 |
2 |
||||
30 |
Vicky Koss |
Ben Cruise |
42.9 |
23.6 |
20 |
43.6 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
91.50 |
3 |
||||
25 |
Julie Bion |
O'Denfer |
53.4 |
27.6 |
20 |
47.6 |
0.25 |
5.00 |
5.25 |
106.25 |
4 |
||||
24 |
Erin Hinchliffe |
Breaking Cover |
55.5 |
17.6 |
20 |
37.6 |
5.00 |
30.00 |
35.00 |
128.10 |
5 |
||||
22 |
Tina Llewellyn - YR |
Lucinda |
48.2 |
21.2 |
60 |
81.2 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
134.40 |
6 |
||||
23 |
Jens Larsen |
Troubadour |
46.8 |
33.2 |
E |
E |
0.00 |
15.00 |
15.00 |
E |
|||||
26 |
Dee Strand |
Storybook |
39.9 |
20.8 |
20 |
40.8 |
0.00 |
E |
E |
E |
|||||
29 |
Caroline Smith |
2 Socks |
47.7 |
127.6 |
E |
E |
5.25 |
15.00 |
20.25 |
E |
|||||
Intermediate HT |
|||||||||||||||
Cross-Country |
Show Jumping |
Final |
|||||||||||||
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dressage |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Score |
Pl. |
||||
21 |
Jaimie Kidston |
Out Of The Blue |
43.8 |
24.4 |
20 |
44.4 |
1.00 |
15.00 |
16.00 |
104.20 |
1 |
||||
Training Three Day |
|||||||||||||||
Phase A |
Phase B |
Phase C |
Phase D |
Endurance |
Show Jumping |
Final |
|||||||||
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dressage |
Time |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Score |
Pl. |
41 |
Denyse Skipper - YR |
Whiz Kid |
39.6 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
39.60 |
1 |
48 |
Barbara Livingston |
Epona's Choice |
41.4 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
41.40 |
2 |
51 |
Stephanie Montalban - YR |
First Impression |
45.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
45.00 |
3 |
42 |
Kelly MacIntosh |
Harley |
42.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
7.6 |
0 |
7.6 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
49.60 |
4 |
35 |
Talia Wells - YR |
New Heights |
60.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
60.00 |
5 |
40 |
Shannon Stacey - YR |
Sierra Silver |
46.8 |
0.0 |
4.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
3.6 |
0 |
7.6 |
0.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
64.40 |
6 |
38 |
Ashley Vander Stelt - YR |
Points Afar |
39.6 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
12.4 |
20 |
32.4 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
77.00 |
7 |
45 |
Danica Moore - YR |
Astrix |
56.0 |
0.0 |
9.6 |
0 |
0.0 |
1.6 |
0 |
11.2 |
0.00 |
10.00 |
10.00 |
77.20 |
8 |
50 |
Dana Cooke - YR |
Kaydence |
54.0 |
0.0 |
1.6 |
0 |
0.0 |
12.8 |
0 |
14.4 |
1.50 |
10.00 |
11.50 |
79.90 |
|
37 |
Steph Rhodes-Bosch - YR |
Spider-Man |
46.8 |
0.0 |
24.8 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
24.8 |
0.00 |
20.00 |
20.00 |
91.60 |
|
47 |
Michelle Meacher |
Daytrader |
55.8 |
0.0 |
0.8 |
0 |
0.0 |
15.2 |
20 |
36.0 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
96.80 |
|
53 |
Ruth Leman |
Omega |
50.4 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
50.8 |
0 |
50.8 |
1.00 |
5.00 |
6.00 |
107.20 |
|
43 |
Kelly Bose - YR |
Fox Worthy |
48.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
14.4 |
40 |
54.4 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
107.40 |
|
39 |
Brenda Glowinski |
It's Still Billy |
47.4 |
0.0 |
3.2 |
0 |
0.0 |
48.4 |
20 |
71.6 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
5.00 |
124.00 |
|
46 |
Kelci Swanson - YR |
Rhapsody |
48.6 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
23.6 |
60 |
83.6 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
132.20 |
|
49 |
Jennifer McMillan |
Dorian Grey |
57.6 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
12.0 |
16.0 |
60 |
88.0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
145.60 |
|
52 |
Dagmar Fortmuller |
Clever Gal |
58.2 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
59.2 |
20 |
79.2 |
1.50 |
20.00 |
21.50 |
158.90 |
|
33 |
Leora Burtch |
Oberon |
44.4 |
62.0 |
4.8 |
0 |
0.0 |
48.8 |
E |
E |
DNR |
0.00 |
E |
E |
|
34 |
Danielle Ziehlke - YR |
Glasgow Dancer |
54.6 |
4.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
E |
E |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
E |
|
44 |
Kelly Starrack - YR |
Trivial Pursuit |
50.4 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
E |
R |
R |
DNR |
0.00 |
E |
R |
|
36 |
Catherine Lines-Antoniuk |
Iron Will |
48.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
E |
W |
W |
DNR |
0.00 |
E |
W |
|
CCI* |
|||||||||||||||
Phase A |
Phase B |
Phase C |
Phase D |
Endurance |
Show Jumping |
Final |
|||||||||
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dressage |
Time |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Score |
Pl. |
19 |
Jessica Heidemann |
Cassidy |
48.7 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48.7 |
1 |
8 |
Kourtney Krause - YR |
Johnny Bravo |
49.3 |
0 |
0.8 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.8 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
54.1 |
2 |
20 |
Sandra Donnelly |
Buenos Aires |
56.7 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56.7 |
3 |
11 |
David Koss - YR |
Goldmill |
57.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57.0 |
4 |
12 |
Sarah Cunningham |
Arion |
51.7 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
59.7 |
5 |
7 |
Leila Lucas - YR |
Mandolin's Tune |
53.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
60.0 |
6 |
18 |
Ali Holmes-Smith |
Paddington |
55.9 |
0 |
5.6 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
5.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61.5 |
7 |
16 |
Joy Collier |
Ambiance |
54.1 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
5.6 |
0 |
5.6 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
63.7 |
8 |
9 |
Sharon Heschl |
Fiddler |
60.4 |
0 |
6.4 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
6.4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
67.8 |
|
13 |
Lisa Birchard - YR |
Touched By An Angel |
57.6 |
0 |
8.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
20 |
30.0 |
0 |
12 |
12 |
99.6 |
|
10 |
Katie Morgan - YR |
Evermore |
68.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
R |
E |
DNR |
0 |
E |
E |
||
14 |
Shannon Van Biert - YR |
Turbulance |
59.8 |
0 |
0.8 |
20 |
0.0 |
R |
E |
DNR |
0 |
E |
E |
||
17 |
Richard Meinen |
Turbodyne |
69.3 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
X |
0 |
E |
E |
|
15 |
Joanne Cameron |
Jimmy Midnight |
63.5 |
0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
12.4 |
60 |
72.4 |
0 |
R |
R |
R |
|
|
|||||||||||||||
CCI** |
|||||||||||||||
Phase A |
Phase B |
Phase C |
Phase D |
Endurance |
Show Jumping |
Final |
|||||||||
# |
Rider |
Horse |
Dressage |
Time |
Time |
Jump |
Time |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Time |
Jump |
Total |
Score |
Pl. |
6 |
Ashley Harris - YR |
Baylee |
68.4 |
0.0 |
5.6 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
5.6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74.0 |
1 |
5 |
Anne Brenchley |
Great Expectations |
63.4 |
0.0 |
0.8 |
0 |
0.0 |
7.2 |
0 |
8.0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
79.4 |
2 |
1 |
Sandra Donnelly |
Willow |
68.6 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
1.6 |
85 |
86.6 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
163.2 |
3 |
3 |
Jenna Brownjohn - YR |
Cosmo Kramer |
71.4 |
0.0 |
4.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
4.0 |
DNR |
0 |
E |
E |
|
4 |
Dorothy Hamilton |
Duty Free |
59.4 |
0.0 |
28.0 |
0 |
0.0 |
66.4 |
E |
E |
DNR |
0 |
E |
E |
|
2 |
Vicky Koss |
Candy |
55.4 |
0.0 |
38.4 |
0 |
0.0 |
R |
R |
DNR |
0 |
E |
R |
Copyright © EventingNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.