Archives
Home    News Stories

Eventing News and affiliates take no responsibility for accuracy, links to other websites or broken links.




Berrima Horse Trials
East Bowral, NSW, Australia
July 24, 2006

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

A

93

Michelle Hasibar

Maks

46.2

69.20%

0

2.8

0

0

49.0

1

Introductory

A

99

Agi Tomczac

Shakesphere

79.2

47.20%

0

5.6

0

0

84.8

2

Introductory

A

84

Kendele Osborn

Avenger G

71.4

52.40%

0

17.2

0

0

88.6

3

Introductory

A

69

Jenna Davey

Sir Daniel

74.4

50.40%

0

16

0

0

90.4

4

Introductory

A

108

Linda Beeney

Celestial

68.4

54.40%

0

29.2

0

0

97.6

5

Introductory

A

102

Michael Hughes

Fairground

75.6

49.60%

0

27.6

0

0

103.2

6

Introductory

A

117

Lucy Marsland

GP Shadowfax

74.4

50.40%

0

34

0

0

108.4

7

Introductory

A

87

Joanne Sjoerdsma

Flying Dutchman

71.4

52.40%

20

17.6

0

0

109.0

8

Introductory

A

105

Shannon Young

Nevada

71.4

52.40%

20

18.8

0

0

110.2

9

Introductory

A

78

Morgan Crane

Wenona Impact

70.2

53.20%

20

24

0

3

117.2

10

Introductory

A

72

Simone Monaghan

HP Kentucky Mam

85.2

43.20%

0

40.4

4

0

129.6

11

Introductory

A

120

Ian Denman

Malaika

79.8

46.80%

20

29.6

0

5

134.4

12

Introductory

A

81

Rosemary Allen

Annie Oakley

81.6

45.60%

145

49.6

0

6

282.2

13

Introductory

A

60

Robert Palm

Hugo

65.4

56.40%

E

10

4

1

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

63

Tanya Williams

GP Andromius

56.4

62.40%

E

E

4

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

66

Sharmayne Spencer

Jester

45.6

69.60%

E

E

12

26

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

75

Michele Roche

Worburn Abbey

73.8

50.80%

E

E

0

3

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

90

Robert Palm

Upper most

45.0

70.00%

0

26.4

E

E

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

96

Samantha Ball

Cee A Bartender

57.6

61.60%

E

27.6

0

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

111

Cathy Strudwick

Midnight Pleasure

79.8

46.80%

E

38

0

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

A

114

Jacquie Quon

Thomas

71.4

52.40%

0

0

4

3

WD

WD

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

B

118

Robert Palm

Spunk

57.0

62.00%

0

0

0

0

57.0

1

Introductory

B

97

Tiffany Williams

Eclipse

52.8

64.80%

0

4.4

0

0

57.2

2

Introductory

B

64

David Beattie

Cocomoo

47.4

68.40%

0

10.4

0

0

57.8

3

Introductory

B

79

Sarina Rushbridge

Muad Dib

59.4

60.40%

0

6.8

0

0

66.2

4

Introductory

B

91

Katie Whiffen

Coco

66.0

56.00%

0

2.8

0

0

68.8

5

Introductory

B

115

Carey Smith

Sereneska

62.4

58.40%

0

14.8

0

0

77.2

6

Introductory

B

109

Jodie Hine

Saloon Lodge

72.0

52.00%

0

6

0

0

78.0

7

Introductory

B

82

Katrina Oliver

Miss Matilda

51.0

66.00%

0

28

0

0

79.0

8

Introductory

B

112

Christina Stafford

Chorous Girl

60.6

59.60%

0

10.8

0

9

80.4

9

Introductory

B

61

John David

Diamond Snout

71.4

52.40%

0

10.4

0

0

81.8

10

Introductory

B

88

Rush Electra

Electra Cute

64.8

56.80%

0

24

0

0

88.8

11

Introductory

B

70

Melissa Rickwood

Legally Blond

58.8

60.80%

0

32.4

4

0

95.2

12

Introductory

B

67

Melissa Kennedy

Molly Be

69.0

54.00%

0

31.6

0

0

100.6

13

Introductory

B

100

Richard Thomas

Whattanui

73.2

51.20%

0

22

4

5

104.2

14

Introductory

B

94

Susan Page

Kirov

58.8

60.80%

20

27.2

0

0

106.0

15

Introductory

B

103

Angie Cohen

Jazz

63.6

57.60%

20

27.2

0

0

110.8

16

Introductory

B

76

Julie Browning

Sex Bomb

67.2

55.20%

0

24.8

12

9

113.0

17

Introductory

B

85

Amanda Apperley

Rockingham No Reason

73.2

51.20%

20

28

4

6

131.2

18

Introductory

B

73

James McDonald

Nick

69.6

53.60%

E

E

0

5

Elim

Elim

Introductory

B

106

Nicole Poetsch

Audrey

77.4

48.40%

E

29.6

0

0

Elim

Elim

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Introductory

Jnr

104

Jenny Halstead

0

46.8

68.80%

0

0

0

0

46.8

1

Introductory

Jnr

107

Samantha Rosser

Boambee Barclay

48.0

68.00%

0

8.4

4

0

60.4

2

Introductory

Jnr

80

Anna Moodie

Eagleview Sundown

51.0

66.00%

0

15.2

0

0

66.2

3

Introductory

Jnr

126

Laura Roberts

Prince

53.4

64.40%

0

13.6

0

0

67.0

4

Introductory

Jnr

98

Ashleigh Hueffel

A Leap of Faith

66.0

56.00%

0

6.8

0

0

72.8

5

Introductory

Jnr

65

Julia Richards

Ellesmere Cosmos

63.0

58.00%

0

12

0

0

75.0

6

Introductory

Jnr

101

Jade Townsend

Bunderuka Las

66.0

56.00%

0

9.6

4

0

79.6

7

Introductory

Jnr

123

Allie Malcolm

Aloha Cuzco

74.4

50.40%

0

8.8

0

0

83.2

8

Introductory

Jnr

62

Jessica Nagel

Cassie

73.8

50.80%

0

10.4

0

0

84.2

9

Introductory

Jnr

119

Robbie Soster

Robali Royal Salute

42.0

72.00%

20

22.4

0

0

84.4

10

Introductory

Jnr

68

Laura Roberts

Willvello Dancer

63.6

57.60%

0

22.4

0

0

86.0

11

Introductory

Jnr

71

Sam Cornwell

Ellie

59.4

60.40%

20

9.2

0

0

88.6

12

Introductory

Jnr

92

Anneliese Nappa

Rushmere Della Vain

77.4

48.40%

0

14

0

0

91.4

13

Introductory

Jnr

116

Kristen Wood

Unorganised Crime

67.2

55.20%

20

5.2

0

0

92.4

14

Introductory

Jnr

83

Rachael Simmons

Jacko

78.6

47.60%

20

9.2

0

0

107.8

15

Introductory

Jnr

125

Emma Stephens

Docs Little Star

60.6

59.60%

40

52.4

4

0

157.0

16

Introductory

Jnr

113

Katie Antunes

Rileys Gift

57.6

61.60%

80

62

0

2

201.6

17

Introductory

Jnr

74

Lauren Hatherly

Shes Calculating

88.2

41.20%

80

74.4

0

0

242.6

18

Introductory

Jnr

89

Jenna Davey

Sir Daniel

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Introductory

Jnr

77

Milly Clarke

0

66.6

55.60%

E

37.6

0

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

Jnr

86

Marnie Lawson

Uno Kily

68.4

54.40%

E

E

4

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

Jnr

110

Julieanne Noble

Hughenden Hill

70.8

52.80%

E

59.6

4

8

Elim

Elim

Introductory

Jnr

122

Katie Wise

Tigers Hill Travesty

52.8

64.80%

E

8

0

0

Elim

Elim

Introductory

Jnr

124

Aimee Grimson

Peaches and Cream

77.4

48.40%

E

80.8

4

4

Elim

Elim

Introductory

Jnr

95

Alice Dowle-Watts

Just Do It

71.4

52.40%

125

Retired

0

0

Retired

Retired

Introductory

Jnr

121

Michael Penrose

Jake

78.0

48.00%

0

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Training

A

43

Fiona Simmonds

Havana

53.7

64.17%

0

0

0

0

53.7

1

Training

A

13

Jill Severn

Oreo

63.1

57.92%

0

0

0

0

63.1

2

Training

A

4

Elise Gale

Maddie

55.6

62.92%

0

10

0

0

65.6

3

Training

A

19

Jill Severn

Sienna

61.9

58.75%

0

5.6

0

0

67.5

4

Training

A

49

Kerry Newton

Kurrajong Jim

56.9

62.08%

0

12.8

0

0

69.7

5

Training

A

7

Lauren Pike

Solomon

63.8

57.50%

0

7.6

0

0

71.4

6

Training

A

45

Sigi Schneider

Refugee Gee

61.9

58.75%

0

9.6

0

0

71.5

7

Training

A

31

James Kay

Campesse

63.1

57.92%

0

21.6

0

0

84.7

8

Training

A

22

Teena Riley-Jones

Guinevere

56.9

62.08%

0

30.4

0

0

87.3

9

Training

A

10

Sue Abigail

Buddy

66.9

55.42%

0

32.4

0

0

99.3

10

Training

A

37

Sharon Palmievi

Davey Jones

70.6

52.92%

0

33.6

0

0

104.2

11

Training

A

39

Kate Coyle

Kembla

72.5

51.67%

0

38

0

0

110.5

12

Training

A

41

Larissa Manning

Quasimodo

65.6

56.25%

20

29.2

0

1

115.8

13

Training

A

16

Sara Hillard

Little Miss

85.6

42.92%

0

27.6

0

3

116.2

14

Training

A

25

Maria Carlisle

De Johna

76.2

49.17%

0

36.8

0

4

117.0

15

Training

A

47

Katherine Strelein

Major Impact

73.8

50.83%

60

43.6

4

0

181.4

16

Training

A

1

Gabrielle Arnold

Palace Guard

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Training

A

51

Lara Dombrovskis

Otis

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Training

A

53

Maureen O'Shanghnessy

Majestic Pearl

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Training

A

34

Alexandria Wcas

Locline

83.7

44.17%

60

Retired

0

0

Retired

Retired

Training

A

28

Alexandra Townsend

Calypso

60.0

60.00%

0

0

4

20

WD

WD

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Training

B

17

Christine Hill

Walter

42.5

71.67%

0

1.2

0

0

43.7

1

Training

B

2

Meridith Lawson

BP Classic Encounter

51.3

65.83%

0

2.8

0

0

54.1

2

Training

B

38

Nina Finch

HP Frentzen

43.8

70.83%

0

13.2

0

0

57.0

3

Training

B

54

Philippa Lawson

Sandman

54.4

63.75%

0

4.4

0

0

58.8

4

Training

B

23

Katie Roots

Holy Laurel

50.6

66.25%

0

13.2

0

0

63.8

5

Training

B

5

Tallana Barwick

Uberglam

62.5

58.33%

0

3.2

0

0

65.7

6

Training

B

35

Peter Mitchell

Precious Habit

71.3

52.50%

0

0.8

0

0

72.1

7

Training

B

29

Mary Holman

Joshua

71.3

52.50%

0

3.2

0

0

74.5

8

Training

B

48

Lee Younge

Dublin

61.9

58.75%

0

13.6

0

0

75.5

9

Training

B

14

Vanene Riley

Bootylicious

51.3

65.83%

0

27.6

4

0

82.9

10

Training

B

42

Sandy Lucas

Saba

59.4

60.42%

0

32.8

0

0

92.2

11

Training

B

50

Kim Storer

Angelina Jolie

64.4

57.08%

0

26

0

4

94.4

12

Training

B

26

Bev Sims

Paris

65.6

56.25%

20

24.4

8

0

118.0

13

Training

B

46

Fiona Tiley

GPS Legal Action

54.4

63.75%

0

66.8

0

2

123.2

14

Training

B

44

Sylvia Gordon

Spotless Copper

60.6

59.58%

0

56

0

11

127.6

15

Training

B

40

Daniella Dierks

Challenge My Magic

46.2

69.17%

80

34.8

4

0

165.0

16

Training

B

20

Hannah Benjamen

Hercules

62.5

58.33%

E

60

0

3

Elim

Elim

Training

B

32

Tanya Williams

Black Diamond Firestorm

70.0

53.33%

E

39.6

0

0

Elim

Elim

Training

B

52

Caroline Pain

MEC Gallant

61.2

59.17%

E

E

0

0

Elim

Elim

Training

B

11

Monika Sherry

Arch A Moki A Go Go

65.6

56.25%

20

Retired

0

4

Retired

Retired

Training

B

8

Rachel Portus

Kalinga

59.4

60.42%

0

0

4

4

WD

WD

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Training

Jnr

18

Morgan Wood

Booroodina Brandy

56.3

62.50%

0

0

0

0

56.3

1

Training

Jnr

6

Eilish Dawson

Spider

65.0

56.67%

0

2.8

0

0

67.8

2

Training

Jnr

36

Charlotte Waugh

Benji

57.5

61.67%

0

8.8

4

0

70.3

3

Training

Jnr

30

Oliver Hughes

Mary

56.9

62.08%

20

8.4

0

0

85.3

4

Training

Jnr

24

Ashleigh Wildridge

Novalone

63.8

57.50%

0

15.2

0

9

88.0

5

Training

Jnr

27

Caitlin O'Hara

Mister Arlington

65.6

56.25%

0

16

8

0

89.6

6

Training

Jnr

15

Alice Scamps-Goodman

BJ

65.6

56.25%

0

32.8

0

0

98.4

7

Training

Jnr

33

Julia Moore

Current Comment

72.5

51.67%

0

48.4

4

0

124.9

8

Training

Jnr

9

Jessica Kelly

Ted E

73.1

51.25%

60

33.6

0

0

166.7

9

Training

Jnr

3

Emma Stephens

La Rhonda

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Training

Jnr

12

Jessica Maloney

Paris

79.4

47.08%

E

56

0

0

Elim

Elim

Training

Jnr

21

Lani Maher

Hallie

63.8

57.50%

E

E

0

0

Elim

Elim

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PN

199

Jennifer Irvine-Brown

Peppertree

57.6

61.60%

0

6

0

0

63.6

1

PN

206

Tessa Merson

Room to Zoom

53.4

64.40%

0

10.4

0

0

63.8

2

PN

213

Christopher Burton

Walk The Line

60.6

59.60%

0

5.6

0

0

66.2

3

PN

219

Sharmayne Spencer

Stylish Star

54.0

64.00%

0

15.6

0

0

69.6

4

PN

195

Larissa Manning

Thumpa-Clumpa

61.2

59.20%

0

4.8

4

0

70.0

5

PN

203

Christopher Burton

Gift of the Gab

69.0

54.00%

0

2.4

0

0

71.4

6

PN

198

Hamish Cargill

Sovereign Star

64.8

56.80%

0

2.8

4

0

71.6

7

PN

198

Hamish Cargill

Sovereign Star

64.8

56.80%

0

2.8

4

0

71.6

7

PN

193

Christopher Burton

Vince Z

66.6

55.60%

0

6.4

0

0

73.0

8

PN

215

Joseph Parsons

Bulldoza

72.0

52.00%

0

2

0

0

74.0

9

PN

220

Nyssa Burrells

The Larrikin

72.0

52.00%

0

4.4

0

0

76.4

10

PN

194

Sandy Lucas

Joyful

61.2

59.20%

0

5.2

12

0

78.4

11

PN

204

Raquel Blanco

High and Dry

63.0

58.00%

0

16.8

0

0

79.8

12

PN

209

Linda Spence

Oz Boy Capone

75.6

49.60%

0

12

0

0

87.6

13

PN

214

Gemma Mastin-Smith

Willowbrooke Oscar

68.4

54.40%

0

15.2

4

0

87.6

14

PN

222

Kate Harrison

Count Meridian

69.0

54.00%

0

14.8

4

0

87.8

15

PN

197

Sarah Ingham

Dress Review

65.4

56.40%

0

23.2

0

0

88.6

16

PN

210

John Carroll

Rancho Manhatten

74.4

50.40%

0

10.8

4

0

89.2

17

PN

202

Simone McColgan

Deo Juvante

70.2

53.20%

0

22.8

0

0

93.0

18

PN

208

Rachel Watts

Jubilee

72.6

51.60%

0

19.6

4

0

96.2

19

PN

207

Karen Irwin

Newman

60.0

60.00%

0

34.4

4

0

98.4

20

PN

216

Tracey Dickson

Idaho River

66.6

55.60%

0

32

4

0

102.6

21

PN

217

Anita Walder

Harley Bug

69.6

53.60%

0

30.4

4

0

104.0

22

PN

211

Erin O'Neill

Short Black

58.2

61.20%

0

49.6

0

0

107.8

23

PN

212

Soo Broster

Grand Monitou

66.0

56.00%

20

36.4

4

0

126.4

24

PN

205

Emily Armstrong

Must Be Magic

81.6

45.60%

20

36.8

0

0

138.4

25

PN

200

Nyssa Burrells

Folleigh

77.4

48.40%

60

27.6

0

0

165.0

26

PN

196

Craig Andrews

Absolute Magic

79.8

46.80%

0

0

E

E

Elim

Elim

PN

201

Penny Austin

Woodbine Grey Matter

61.2

59.20%

E

E

8

0

Elim

Elim

PN

218

Penny Austin

Woodbine Weekender

64.8

56.80%

0

34.8

E

E

Elim

Elim

PN

221

Courtney Larard

Rosebrook Odelle

63.6

57.60%

0

0

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PN

Jnr

190

Melinda Smith

Sterling Path

52.2

65.20%

0

15.6

4

0

71.8

1

PN

Jnr

180

Anthea Bell

Rancho Austin

63.6

57.60%

0

13.6

0

0

77.2

2

PN

Jnr

183

Lisa Pain

Rapidash

60.0

60.00%

0

14.8

4

0

78.8

3

PN

Jnr

185

Kieran Pickles

Sailor

67.8

54.80%

0

8

8

0

83.8

4

PN

Jnr

187

Julia Richards

Hocs Benny Hill

64.2

57.20%

0

22.8

8

0

95.0

5

PN

Jnr

192

Thomas Baumer

Smart Solution

74.4

50.40%

0

22.8

0

0

97.2

6

PN

Jnr

186

Ceilidh Armer

Calvin K Interluck

62.4

58.40%

20

19.2

4

3

108.6

7

PN

Jnr

181

Hannah Anderson

Diamond Classic

69.0

54.00%

0

47.6

0

0

116.6

8

PN

Jnr

182

Rebecca Courtney

Parklea Highflyer

81.0

46.00%

40

88.8

4

0

213.8

9

PN

Jnr

191

Adele Wistuba

Sparkle

73.8

50.80%

E

44

4

0

Elim

Elim

PN

Jnr

184

Catherine Halstead

Glenhaven Pepper (HC)

60.6

59.60%

0

48

4

0

HC

HC

PN

Jnr

188

Millie Beardmore

Foxy Magic

60.0

60.00%

0

Retired

0

1

Retired

Retired

PN

Jnr

189

Sarah Gough

Emile

70.2

53.20%

0

0

20

0

WD

WD

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

A

133

Alan Rowland

Roussky

64.8

56.80%

0

0

0

0

64.8

1

Preliminary

A

147

Terrie Muhlebach

Never Say Never

55.2

63.20%

0

18.4

4

0

77.6

2

Preliminary

A

131

Henrietta Cruddas

Monty

69.6

53.60%

0

8.4

0

0

78.0

3

Preliminary

A

135

Carey Smith

Richazam

60.6

59.60%

0

16

4

0

80.6

4

Preliminary

A

138

Robyn Ball

Zac

62.4

58.40%

0

19.2

0

0

81.6

5

Preliminary

A

137

Peter Gillis

Golly

70.2

53.20%

0

14

4

0

88.2

6

Preliminary

A

145

Sarah Armstrong

Mr Montego

69.0

54.00%

0

20

0

0

89.0

7

Preliminary

A

146

Tracey Wong

Mudgee

65.4

56.40%

0

31.6

0

0

97.0

8

Preliminary

A

142

Wendy Pike

Conan The Barbarian

52.8

64.80%

0

45.2

0

0

98.0

9

Preliminary

A

148

Alicia Browne

Cunnamulla Fella

64.8

56.80%

0

28.8

8

0

101.6

10

Preliminary

A

144

Rebecca Swinton

Fontaine

60.6

59.60%

20

20.8

4

0

105.4

11

Preliminary

A

140

Jennifer Merity

Pride of Branagh

64.8

56.80%

0

46

0

0

110.8

12

Preliminary

A

132

Lynn Keller

Henry Jack

71.4

52.40%

0

38

8

0

117.4

13

Preliminary

A

149

Hamish Cargill

Match

54.0

64.00%

40

51.6

4

0

149.6

14

Preliminary

A

178

Rebecca Gordon

Pretty Classy Touch

64.8

56.80%

125

73.6

4

0

267.4

15

Preliminary

A

130

Shannon Agnew

Vivacious Girl

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

A

134

Lauren Lim

Burdekin Lad

60.6

59.60%

E

10.8

8

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

A

136

Lee Hokianga

Meg

72.0

52.00%

E

53.2

4

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

A

139

Jane Paroissien

Brettony Park Medusa

73.2

51.20%

E

E

8

18

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

A

141

Natalie Thomson

Milbar

72.0

52.00%

E

E

8

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

A

143

Carol Newton

Phoenix

66.0

56.00%

E

84.4

12

6

Elim

Elim

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

B

157

Annabel Armstrong

Arthur

57.6

61.60%

0

13.6

0

0

71.2

1

Preliminary

B

161

Lucinda Dwyer

Merriwar

67.2

55.20%

0

12.8

0

0

80.0

2

Preliminary

B

168

Tonia Gray

Peppers Edge

69.6

53.60%

0

4.4

8

0

82.0

3

Preliminary

B

159

Bromwyn Machon

Stoli

60.6

59.60%

0

25.2

0

0

85.8

4

Preliminary

B

152

Meryn Cooper

Rory McCaughley

70.8

52.80%

0

20

0

0

90.8

5

Preliminary

B

169

Judith Street

Coolaroo Pilbara

58.2

61.20%

0

29.6

4

0

91.8

6

Preliminary

B

154

Sally Nagel

Belle Talk

63.6

57.60%

0

30.4

0

0

94.0

7

Preliminary

B

160

Amy Sparkes

Apollo

70.2

53.20%

0

20

4

0

94.2

8

Preliminary

B

164

Elysha Moffat

Intended

69.6

53.60%

0

20.8

4

0

94.4

9

Preliminary

B

165

Belinda Bell

Blazing Warrior

69.6

53.60%

0

24

0

3

96.6

10

Preliminary

B

156

Selina Madeleine

Mullet

64.8

56.80%

20

21.2

8

1

115.0

11

Preliminary

B

163

Jenny Hawke

Miss Jane

64.8

56.80%

0

23.6

8

23

119.4

12

Preliminary

B

162

Bronwyn Petersen

Mistress Greer

82.2

45.20%

0

38.4

0

0

120.6

13

Preliminary

B

158

Karen Owen

Thors Hammer

64.8

56.80%

20

96.8

0

0

181.6

14

Preliminary

B

155

Pamela Laidlaw

Blencathra Tattenger

DNS

0

0

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

Preliminary

B

150

Sharon Byrnes

Boston

58.2

61.20%

E

E

8

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

B

151

Courtney Howe

Clodhoppin Cowgirl

59.4

60.40%

E

37.6

8

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

B

153

Kristy Wosink

Spunky Monkey

71.4

52.40%

E

86.8

0

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

B

166

Jamie Turner

Goonamurrah Hill

54.6

63.60%

E

28.4

4

0

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

B

167

Bree Sidman

McBratt

67.8

54.80%

0

0

E

E

Elim

Elim

Preliminary

B

179

Tricia Murtagh

Time To Play

66.6

55.60%

E

19.6

0

0

Elim

Elim

 

Class

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

%

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Preliminary

Jnr

175

Kirby Delamont

Alibrandi

58.2

61.20%

0

0.4

0

0

58.6

1

Preliminary

Jnr

173

Jess Malcolm

TP Sonnett

64.8

56.80%

0

12.8

0

0

77.6

2

Preliminary

Jnr

177

Stephanie Davies

Balmoral gold

64.8

56.80%

0

9.6

4

0

78.4

3

Preliminary

Jnr

172

Johnathon Brown

Pheobe

56.4

62.40%

20

9.2

4

0

89.6

4

Preliminary

Jnr

171

Kieran Pickles

Mahogany Breeze

58.2

61.20%

20

16

0

0

94.2

5

Preliminary

Jnr

176

Jessica Nagel

Itís a Rumour

66.6

55.60%

0

30.4

0

0

97.0

6

Preliminary

Jnr

170

Stephanie Davies

Dusky Roscoe

71.4

52.40%

0

33.2

4

0

108.6

7

Preliminary

Jnr

174

Eliza Roche

Billy T

71.4

52.40%

20

18

4

0

113.4

8

Copyright © 1999-2023 Red Bay Group, LLC